Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.09461.09891.09441.09341.0946
Euro [EUR]1.09451.09901.09441.09461.0936
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.21481.21971.21471.21551.2139
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.61811.62461.61831.61911.6163
Japanese Yen [JPY]129.0584129.5837129.1292129.1871128.9616
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.79241.79961.79181.79311.7911
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.89281.90061.89271.89311.8910
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]9.52609.56619.52569.53159.5200
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.16108.19418.15978.16158.1541
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.18791.19281.18851.18881.1871
South African Rand [ZAR]18.664318.755018.654018.673018.6006
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.916310.962410.919810.925410.9073
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.767911.817611.776111.786611.7599
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.46194.48004.46174.46414.4589
Armenian Dram [AMD]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]435.3166445.9962439.6978439.9493436.9703
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.05672.07352.06072.06182.0595
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.42962.43942.42922.43062.4279
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]102.3465103.1496102.5337102.5923102.4701
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.14022.14942.14032.14102.1388
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.45800.45990.45800.45820.4577
Burundian Franc [BIF]2232.13352256.43552239.59632240.81042238.2065
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.92014.94004.90894.92234.8929
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.467813.597713.458513.511013.4558
Chilean Peso [CLP]861.5206865.3877863.9476864.3123860.4420
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.57608.61308.57488.58188.5714
Colombian Peso [COP]4146.46004165.65854156.31524157.78114137.8211
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]28.226728.354728.230128.236028.2073
Algerian Dinar [DZD]145.0940146.9000145.7046145.7714145.6008
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.125217.195317.122217.126517.1107
Egyptian Pound [EGP]20.141320.276420.158620.174420.1448
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.61082.72072.66012.66162.6584
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.54113.60423.56523.56723.5630
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.60856.75726.66886.67226.6289
Guinean Franc [GNF]11128.655111215.096311148.615111154.751311141.7461
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.07858.11598.08238.08498.0741
Hungarian Forint [HUF]358.5594360.0597358.5036358.5904358.2101
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]17318.363917394.569717317.176217329.860817311.0785
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.28444.30434.28454.29054.2828
Indian Rupee [INR]86.851987.227386.861186.952486.8133
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]162.4911164.7821163.2795163.3801163.1870
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.85720.86640.86130.86140.8595
Kenyan Shillings [KES]124.9539125.6286125.0312125.0987124.9562
South Korean Won [KRW]1466.74421473.17151466.53851468.38711465.4919
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.36930.37090.36940.36960.3692
Kip [LAK]10572.500110638.390610582.819210588.686510576.6441
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]216.0470217.1635216.1568216.2766216.0271
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.77913.79463.77853.77943.7759
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.76920.77240.76910.76930.7686
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]11.671211.724411.673211.675911.6657
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4431.50204559.22134485.96324488.50894483.1446
Tugrik [MNT]3242.28883256.58543242.68283244.42833240.6059
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.46990.47170.46980.47000.4695
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]42.174145.639843.813243.835543.7832
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]876.5288906.3310889.5510890.0338888.9814
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.012024.113224.027224.027223.9509
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.07905.10515.08105.08415.0782
Mozambique Metical [MZN]73.070074.829673.788273.830773.7476
Namibia Dollar [NAD]18.669418.751218.655518.680218.6140
Nigerian Naira [NGN]439.7559442.7565440.3000440.5622440.0612
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]139.3588139.9526139.3529139.4268139.2796
Omani Rial [OMR]0.46770.46960.46770.46790.4674
Philippine Peso [PHP]63.543663.824263.593563.684263.4822
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]192.5537193.6475192.6817192.7838192.5795
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.77154.79184.77114.77234.7666
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.44584.46504.44564.44814.4434
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.17355.20175.17385.17775.1715
Serbian Dinar [RSD]128.8138129.5184128.8788129.0583128.8100
Russian Ruble [RUB]80.856881.183580.797580.882280.6730
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.55584.57494.56194.56314.5523
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.68251.68951.68241.68321.6812
Slovak Koruna [SKK]32.972933.107132.969532.975632.9461
Thai Baht [THB]37.379337.533737.356937.399937.3401
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.43833.51263.46163.46903.4608
Turkish New Lira [TRY]6.95826.98886.97196.97326.9510
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.14488.24178.17548.18028.1712
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]38.097738.250338.142138.170038.0584
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2786.74052810.19902792.41332794.02042790.8759
Hryvnia [UAH]30.553330.687230.554430.571830.5375
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4488.66884506.84734488.02554490.69594485.5149
Dong [VND]28186.913228304.195428186.414228202.182628169.3484
Central African Franc [XAF]717.9374720.8424717.8975717.9740717.3301
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.28343.29663.28343.28343.2734
West African Franc [XOF]717.9374720.8387717.8854717.9831716.8637
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com