Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.11951.12391.11841.11811.1195
Euro [EUR]1.11951.12391.11861.11961.1182
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.25331.25841.25281.25341.2519
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.67711.68401.67611.67781.6754
Japanese Yen [JPY]135.8967136.4544135.8687135.9436135.7759
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.82271.83041.82281.82361.8214
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.92041.92811.91991.92101.9190
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]9.81489.85449.81049.81669.8043
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.35918.39318.35148.35998.3493
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.25341.25861.25241.25351.2518
South African Rand [ZAR]18.194018.272118.188218.206518.1758
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.954811.000010.946010.960610.9430
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.944311.993011.924611.953011.9193
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.60334.62194.60134.60344.5986
Armenian Dram [AMD]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]423.9813430.5103426.1580426.4254426.0163
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.12182.13922.12522.12622.1239
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.50672.51672.50552.50672.5040
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]105.8052106.4808105.8828105.9304105.8195
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.18892.19832.18752.19002.1869
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.47240.47450.47240.47250.4720
Burundian Franc [BIF]2284.48492327.93182300.52692301.56182299.1247
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.83604.85714.83564.83924.8271
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.461313.632513.516813.520213.5058
Chilean Peso [CLP]871.7598876.6098872.1633873.1364871.7277
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.65088.68818.64818.65228.6428
Colombian Peso [COP]4081.48604100.33014078.62824083.48084075.9556
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]28.655028.781728.641828.665028.6337
Algerian Dinar [DZD]149.1198150.9758149.6875149.8396149.5194
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.515217.585417.500017.516217.4947
Egyptian Pound [EGP]20.990121.140321.006421.023020.9907
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.67742.78952.72702.72792.7250
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.46173.51333.47893.48043.4768
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.83066.87066.83486.83696.8130
Guinean Franc [GNF]11469.113511540.249211478.680211481.647011469.6710
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.28768.32438.28358.29118.2814
Hungarian Forint [HUF]361.9007363.4985361.4197361.9796361.3099
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]17835.347817912.824117823.431717838.331817810.8270
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.51874.53854.52114.52144.5147
Indian Rupee [INR]87.107787.470087.140187.140886.9894
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]160.7189163.7350162.1881162.2532161.7404
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.88730.89350.88820.88860.8877
Kenyan Shillings [KES]127.8384128.3508127.7804127.8384127.4933
South Korean Won [KRW]1473.18001479.65211471.86191473.52151471.1860
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.38120.38300.38110.38130.3809
Kip [LAK]10847.195710920.704110910.763610911.944910862.1502
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]221.4662222.6644221.5161221.6159221.3863
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.86513.88053.86223.86543.8603
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.78680.78990.78620.78680.7858
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.069212.124212.063412.072812.0604
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4537.01334667.18684591.39654592.78434587.9970
Tugrik [MNT]3323.79983359.77183333.55393335.07973331.5618
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48050.48250.48020.48050.4800
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]43.352446.901345.018945.033344.9819
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]955.9685978.9897965.2180965.5251964.5141
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.023624.120323.973124.026323.9616
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.24015.26415.23935.24165.2361
Mozambique Metical [MZN]76.886879.084377.811077.830177.7443
Namibia Dollar [NAD]18.190118.272418.185818.200318.1748
Nigerian Naira [NGN]451.4578453.9070451.6810451.7855451.3068
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]139.7676140.3428139.7300139.7807139.6315
Omani Rial [OMR]0.48250.48460.48230.48260.4820
Philippine Peso [PHP]64.921965.227464.878464.944564.7897
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]196.0785196.9825195.8941196.1380195.7599
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.77014.78984.76374.77094.7622
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.58604.60594.58544.58694.5823
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.28275.30985.28025.28625.2790
Serbian Dinar [RSD]131.9982132.6836131.9540132.1908131.7789
Russian Ruble [RUB]80.304280.626480.174280.332780.0966
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.70024.71914.70694.70814.6950
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.71311.71991.71351.71381.7115
Slovak Koruna [SKK]33.724333.860133.694833.725433.6830
Thai Baht [THB]39.132439.300239.122639.209239.0841
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.67243.77543.71443.71653.7131
Turkish New Lira [TRY]7.30937.34107.31077.31627.2945
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.45048.50528.45808.46108.4522
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]39.247639.444939.261039.274139.2281
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2876.36512900.47712881.36972882.63192879.6374
Hryvnia [UAH]32.982333.226533.023833.038133.0035
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4662.08684693.46594673.25984674.04344663.5761
Dong [VND]29239.803229363.910629236.110629243.196429212.9570
Central African Franc [XAF]736.8134741.6290736.9923737.7715736.8651
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.38323.39683.38323.38323.3832
West African Franc [XOF]734.5473739.3353734.8562735.5292733.9372
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com