Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.14961.15411.14841.14321.1501
Euro [EUR]1.14951.15421.14831.15021.1435
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.30421.30941.30121.30551.2942
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.71761.72461.71681.72361.7102
Japanese Yen [JPY]144.2130144.7960144.1681144.4645143.4924
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.82641.83391.83781.83881.8189
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.90351.91121.91241.92451.8995
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.235410.276610.210410.245910.1581
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.57778.61338.56908.58278.5314
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.30311.30841.30311.30471.2972
South African Rand [ZAR]18.191918.268218.257518.267718.1189
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]11.216411.262011.227011.239611.1600
Swedish Kroner [SEK]12.182012.232012.182212.204512.1162
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.78504.80454.78514.78514.7851
Armenian Dram [AMD]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]406.9984412.7769408.1810409.4046406.0832
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.20772.22572.20752.21872.1925
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.60802.63762.59622.61762.5738
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]108.8428110.6581109.3936109.5950108.6897
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.24822.25732.24582.24952.2362
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.49020.49360.49110.49110.4909
Burundian Franc [BIF]2350.49612437.74572374.58852390.72122342.1413
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.86854.88814.88874.91424.8442
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.727213.899213.768413.796213.7037
Chilean Peso [CLP]849.1689853.1294852.5736853.0802843.4040
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.75518.79238.74778.76428.6979
Colombian Peso [COP]4049.16524069.88604064.67034068.13844029.1011
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]29.485129.615329.441629.507029.3274
Algerian Dinar [DZD]154.2646156.1869154.5745154.9770153.6354
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.983818.056817.968417.997317.8827
Egyptian Pound [EGP]22.809222.979222.854222.854222.8483
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.78132.79852.76282.78582.7545
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.45873.50363.45453.47623.4351
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.53937.18876.99087.18106.8398
Guinean Franc [GNF]11872.461411968.040612017.085712018.399411808.5426
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.53268.56958.51768.53848.4860
Hungarian Forint [HUF]365.0265366.6448364.9876365.7081363.5385
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]18279.717318353.533818326.403718387.940418175.0471
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.70954.73044.71424.71634.6832
Indian Rupee [INR]92.550292.928392.656593.026192.0963
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]170.8170173.6633172.6138172.7841170.6378
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.92280.92780.92340.92340.9234
Kenyan Shillings [KES]130.4619131.1267130.3169130.8866129.6403
South Korean Won [KRW]1463.03251469.09441466.54731466.77541455.3264
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.39580.39750.39510.39600.3913
Kip [LAK]11165.187411255.888711166.493411194.835011092.5556
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]233.6019235.2295233.5420234.0909232.2246
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.96873.98513.96513.97103.9466
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.80790.81120.80710.80830.8032
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.410412.492912.460312.460312.4267
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4534.58464762.33774570.94924653.06584570.9492
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.49340.49540.49310.49380.4907
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]42.840946.477744.586244.725444.0752
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]936.9207969.0971947.8819951.5842944.3795
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.929525.029525.108225.131524.8467
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.31385.34195.30545.32185.2783
Mozambique Metical [MZN]81.440282.489281.613581.803981.0925
Namibia Dollar [NAD]18.187218.270218.259318.280418.1261
Nigerian Naira [NGN]472.7312475.9392470.6883473.7312469.3726
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]148.4933149.1268148.3091148.7589147.4400
Omani Rial [OMR]0.50150.50360.50150.50150.5015
Philippine Peso [PHP]67.859068.152967.992268.013467.5063
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]181.2612182.1241180.2768181.9901179.1023
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.98375.00514.98014.98634.9577
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.76044.78144.76144.76144.7614
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.46775.49875.46825.47575.4433
Serbian Dinar [RSD]135.6981136.3069135.5869136.0168134.9980
Russian Ruble [RUB]85.210985.557185.288085.518484.7846
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.88534.90614.88634.88674.8855
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.76141.76851.76221.76381.7515
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.630734.769534.595134.649834.4282
Thai Baht [THB]40.811641.001140.649140.884140.5698
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.96693.98473.96784.04853.9513
Turkish New Lira [TRY]6.93466.96466.92596.95266.8972
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.79398.85698.79788.82518.7525
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]40.078440.245140.110140.228439.8382
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]3032.91103077.17143036.93603078.74083026.5973
Hryvnia [UAH]35.167035.401035.248235.253234.9732
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4774.50994815.35374776.99724789.80754750.8191
Dong [VND]30274.330030403.786230187.404230294.589430054.4706
Central African Franc [XAF]753.5770756.7599752.8043755.3600748.9514
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.52293.53713.52293.53293.4930
West African Franc [XOF]751.9954764.5023752.3721757.4852748.5402
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com