Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.09451.09891.09441.09341.0946
Euro [EUR]1.09451.09901.09441.09461.0936
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.21481.21971.21471.21551.2139
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.61801.62461.61831.61911.6163
Japanese Yen [JPY]129.0524129.5766129.1292129.1871128.9616
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.79231.80011.79181.79311.7911
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.89271.90061.89271.89311.8910
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]9.52569.56609.52569.53159.5200
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.16038.19378.15978.16158.1541
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.18791.19271.18851.18881.1871
South African Rand [ZAR]18.662718.752418.654018.672318.6006
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.915310.961710.919810.925410.9073
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.768211.817311.776111.786611.7599
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.46234.48014.46174.46414.4589
Armenian Dram [AMD]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]435.3426446.0433439.6978439.9493436.9703
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.05682.07372.06072.06182.0595
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.42972.43972.42922.43062.4279
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]102.3474103.1530102.5337102.5923102.4701
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.14022.14942.14032.14102.1388
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.45800.45990.45800.45820.4577
Burundian Franc [BIF]2232.15272256.50992239.59632240.81042238.2065
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.91884.93974.90894.92234.8929
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.468813.597813.458513.511013.4558
Chilean Peso [CLP]861.5484865.3735863.9476864.3123860.4420
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.57608.61338.57488.58188.5714
Colombian Peso [COP]4146.49904165.62324156.31524157.78114137.8211
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]28.226828.352928.230128.236028.2073
Algerian Dinar [DZD]145.0964146.9108145.7046145.7714145.6008
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.125917.195717.122217.126517.1107
Egyptian Pound [EGP]20.140020.285520.158620.174420.1448
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.61082.72092.66012.66162.6584
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.54123.60453.56523.56723.5630
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.60866.75716.66886.67226.6289
Guinean Franc [GNF]11128.838311215.096311148.615111154.751311141.7461
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.07868.11678.08238.08498.0741
Hungarian Forint [HUF]358.4586359.9775358.5036358.5335358.2101
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]17320.589417396.804217317.176217329.860817311.0785
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.28514.30384.28454.29054.2828
Indian Rupee [INR]86.853487.227386.861186.952486.8133
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]162.5004164.7929163.2795163.3801163.1870
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.85720.86650.86130.86140.8595
Kenyan Shillings [KES]124.9350125.6420125.0312125.0987124.9562
South Korean Won [KRW]1465.77281474.09901466.53851468.38711465.4919
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.36930.37090.36940.36960.3692
Kip [LAK]10572.582010638.480610582.819210588.686510576.6441
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]216.0570217.1835216.1568216.2766216.0271
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.77903.79443.77853.77943.7759
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.76920.77240.76910.76930.7686
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]11.671011.724111.673211.675911.6657
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4431.61124559.22134485.96324488.50894483.1446
Tugrik [MNT]3242.55563256.69253242.68283244.42833240.6059
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.46990.47170.46980.47000.4695
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]42.174445.639843.813243.835543.7832
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]876.5432906.3978889.5510890.0338888.9814
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.011024.112024.027224.027223.9509
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.07935.10545.08105.08415.0782
Mozambique Metical [MZN]73.075474.830273.788273.830773.7476
Namibia Dollar [NAD]18.669718.751218.655518.680218.6140
Nigerian Naira [NGN]439.7886442.7492440.3000440.5622440.0612
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]139.3703139.9537139.3529139.4268139.2796
Omani Rial [OMR]0.46780.46960.46770.46790.4674
Philippine Peso [PHP]63.548763.826363.593563.684263.4822
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]192.5695193.6666192.6817192.7838192.5795
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.77044.79084.77114.77234.7666
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.44614.46534.44564.44814.4434
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.17235.20025.17385.17775.1715
Serbian Dinar [RSD]128.8160129.5026128.8788129.0583128.8100
Russian Ruble [RUB]80.843881.167880.797580.882280.6730
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.55594.57464.56194.56314.5523
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.68251.68971.68241.68321.6812
Slovak Koruna [SKK]32.972633.108432.969532.975632.9461
Thai Baht [THB]37.371437.533737.356937.399937.3401
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.43863.51263.46163.46903.4608
Turkish New Lira [TRY]6.95926.98916.97196.97326.9510
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.14578.24228.17548.18028.1712
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]38.082038.234638.142138.170038.0584
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2786.81052810.36192792.41332794.02042790.8759
Hryvnia [UAH]30.555130.689030.554430.571830.5375
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4488.78174506.77294488.02554490.69594485.5149
Dong [VND]28187.112828304.195428186.414228202.182628169.3484
Central African Franc [XAF]717.9540720.8553717.8975717.9740717.3301
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.28343.29663.28343.28343.2734
West African Franc [XOF]717.8924720.7817717.8854717.9831716.8637
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com