Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.10391.10831.10351.10021.1058
Euro [EUR]1.10391.10831.10331.10581.1003
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.25111.25611.24911.25291.2452
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.67301.68001.67421.67671.6668
Japanese Yen [JPY]141.9545142.5275141.5254142.1312141.2290
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.73351.74071.73421.73751.7256
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.82301.83061.81631.82691.8090
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]9.77919.81929.76339.79279.7322
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.24018.27328.23668.25428.2120
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.24261.24761.24061.24371.2369
South African Rand [ZAR]17.878417.956217.875517.972417.7890
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.732110.777410.711410.765510.6831
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.442111.488511.349611.451611.3101
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.59494.61364.58694.60024.5740
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]385.1132390.5766386.3777387.4665385.2649
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.11802.13542.11872.12472.1128
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.50212.51222.49772.50472.4907
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]104.8765105.2969104.6584105.0663104.3219
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.15892.16772.15842.16282.1521
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.47170.47350.47080.47220.4695
Burundian Franc [BIF]2230.48662292.24912252.65662259.08832246.4415
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.88164.90254.88574.90254.8599
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.396313.483513.402113.436713.3654
Chilean Peso [CLP]853.9824859.8192854.2202856.0644851.2441
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.61878.65458.61728.63118.5778
Colombian Peso [COP]3984.63394004.47033980.42464012.00873967.0329
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]28.543128.670628.524328.601628.4456
Algerian Dinar [DZD]147.9229149.7801148.2769148.7278147.5961
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.270417.340317.261817.300817.2160
Egyptian Pound [EGP]22.428422.594522.364422.472322.2573
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.65282.66912.65152.65852.6434
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.30443.36003.31573.32873.2999
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.01296.11466.06056.09196.0236
Guinean Franc [GNF]11332.219811480.822111354.659311459.558411310.0767
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.14988.18858.15428.16998.1281
Hungarian Forint [HUF]357.1183358.6869357.3249357.9437356.1453
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]18254.687518334.475818183.110918284.896918136.0552
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.68894.70904.68414.70384.6721
Indian Rupee [INR]89.944590.343090.342690.995889.7502
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]159.4674161.6119159.2719160.3820158.8532
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.88760.89180.88610.88880.8795
Kenyan Shillings [KES]128.1058128.7490128.1927128.4872127.5855
South Korean Won [KRW]1410.86061419.06221411.37031414.99611405.0941
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.38070.38240.37990.38740.3788
Kip [LAK]10612.065310960.040410759.293810777.055010715.1869
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]224.3205225.4600223.9113224.7696223.2925
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.81133.82663.80963.81813.7990
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.77580.77890.77540.77720.7733
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]11.902311.956611.894111.919411.8408
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4428.79664528.30024441.94604473.14914407.3512
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.47390.47570.47370.47460.4723
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]41.610144.467043.119743.266142.7567
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]903.1371930.2859914.3578918.8939911.9284
Mexican Peso [MXN]25.184025.288825.267425.302725.1313
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.23435.25675.22575.24265.2117
Mozambique Metical [MZN]76.878477.628676.971877.180076.5537
Namibia Dollar [NAD]17.876717.958017.875617.966617.7960
Nigerian Naira [NGN]453.5141456.6023453.4002454.5978452.1179
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]144.0656144.6785143.5973144.3947143.1963
Omani Rial [OMR]0.48160.48370.48080.48220.4794
Philippine Peso [PHP]65.830166.208465.769866.062665.5796
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]171.7628172.5891169.0561173.7620168.9568
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.74784.76744.74634.75484.7320
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.56804.58924.56284.57434.5490
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.14055.16675.13735.15165.1228
Serbian Dinar [RSD]130.5883131.3376130.5053130.9484129.9589
Russian Ruble [RUB]83.100783.438982.982383.272682.6635
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.69374.71274.68654.69914.6721
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.71771.72461.71661.72061.7107
Slovak Koruna [SKK]33.253333.386533.236033.312433.1478
Thai Baht [THB]41.014841.185841.009241.093940.8178
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.71803.73653.70973.72493.6993
Turkish New Lira [TRY]6.71016.73886.69156.73296.6650
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.44818.54068.46368.48618.4393
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]38.614638.799438.582238.675538.3332
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2871.67532895.69582872.82042880.84402863.6704
Hryvnia [UAH]34.797935.050534.620634.883434.4934
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4650.23954681.58674663.05364671.99284639.2615
Dong [VND]29062.857829304.993029105.073229177.328429019.2452
Central African Franc [XAF]723.9040726.9622720.5041725.3177718.5921
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.37323.38683.37323.38323.3633
West African Franc [XOF]723.9211726.9797724.0676725.3725718.0936
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com