Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.13101.13551.13001.12831.1321
Euro [EUR]1.13091.13561.13001.13181.1283
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.33161.33701.33241.33331.3299
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.71191.71881.71281.71301.7104
Japanese Yen [JPY]151.2279151.8341151.1511151.2948150.9305
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.77071.77791.76851.77091.7660
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.92741.93521.92701.92921.9240
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.397710.439310.402410.403110.3862
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.41748.45178.40878.42398.3972
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.32071.32601.31991.32171.3181
South African Rand [ZAR]18.125118.209018.109418.160718.0763
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]11.155011.203611.153011.170911.1419
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.321311.368811.329311.331211.3028
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.89094.91114.89424.89424.8871
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]219.8484222.5422221.0909221.0909220.6468
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.22382.31302.26532.26532.2618
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.66332.67402.66502.66502.6616
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]109.8596110.9725110.2500110.2772110.1215
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.21192.22092.21062.21382.2071
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.50170.50510.50240.50260.5017
Burundian Franc [BIF]2324.46942359.83752338.61762342.14302335.5876
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.39884.42104.39864.40324.3892
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.756513.841013.766313.777213.7363
Chilean Peso [CLP]873.8565877.5597874.4590874.8844873.2410
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.81158.85098.81978.82178.7982
Colombian Peso [COP]4010.87384029.62354015.96474021.25634009.3636
Czech Koruna [CZK]28.948729.071928.955428.991928.9067
Algerian Dinar [DZD]152.9052154.8562153.5948154.0136153.3906
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.695317.767817.681717.708517.6621
Egyptian Pound [EGP]23.703923.867723.753623.778123.7026
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.77432.79132.78832.78832.7760
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.53553.59663.56063.56343.5537
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]5.98556.03666.01266.01265.9952
Guinean Franc [GNF]11988.677712100.015012026.679712063.017011945.9665
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.52998.56418.52248.53768.5082
Hungarian Forint [HUF]355.6692357.2741355.8788356.1183355.3529
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]18018.301218091.200218058.380918065.087418011.3551
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.69864.72444.70224.71234.6837
Indian Rupee [INR]85.737186.107585.766285.766285.5974
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]166.2234168.2261166.9904166.9904166.7402
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.94280.94930.94470.94470.9392
Kenyan Shillings [KES]137.2246137.9135137.3792137.3792137.1708
South Korean Won [KRW]1450.34671456.29331450.44801450.76651447.8235
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.40210.40440.40260.40270.4021
Kip [LAK]11037.139311127.589711066.825911066.825911051.8637
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]203.6818204.8689203.9912203.9912203.7118
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.90493.92073.90153.90753.8973
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.79480.79810.79410.79540.7932
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.597912.655612.595912.607912.5795
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4253.09794307.87194330.05694330.10374269.5532
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48550.48750.48450.48580.4845
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]42.969147.155344.994844.994844.9364
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]950.1477982.5750964.9054964.9054963.7466
Mexican Peso [MXN]25.376625.482725.325125.396325.2938
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.42375.45045.43185.43185.4224
Mozambique Metical [MZN]79.365382.896479.953381.000979.3176
Namibia Dollar [NAD]18.125318.204018.109418.157818.0785
Nigerian Naira [NGN]478.0557481.3088479.0590479.0841478.3559
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]137.1165137.7043137.2213137.2213137.0493
Omani Rial [OMR]0.51230.51530.51310.51310.5124
Philippine Peso [PHP]66.887967.425966.974567.073566.8680
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]143.0184143.7316143.1820143.1820142.9729
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.74854.76764.75844.75944.7447
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.90714.94714.89714.91944.8899
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.23575.26375.23545.24385.2267
Serbian Dinar [RSD]135.3138136.0485135.3136135.5543135.1095
Russian Ruble [RUB]78.485778.820378.585178.592878.4008
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.99395.01514.99864.99974.9904
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.79951.80721.80021.80031.7978
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.070634.210134.038534.096134.0025
Thai Baht [THB]43.411243.597543.455043.487043.3881
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.33043.40053.35653.35963.3362
Turkish New Lira [TRY]5.10615.12995.10035.11225.0944
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.98139.09039.02349.02349.0110
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]39.971140.148040.001840.006339.9201
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2956.71462998.35732973.39992973.39992968.9682
Hryvnia [UAH]36.087536.273336.130536.132836.0758
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4807.19064839.82834823.72384823.72384810.1690
Central African Franc [XAF]773.7899779.1487774.2279775.4044773.1011
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.59283.60723.59283.59283.5928
West African Franc [XOF]741.5679744.7930750.6607752.4993741.4048
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com