Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.13451.13901.13781.13381.1389
Euro [EUR]1.13651.14111.13781.13891.1346
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.30361.30881.31161.31531.3034
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.70091.70791.70521.70851.6982
Japanese Yen [JPY]146.2160146.8060147.2808147.5842146.1262
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.83111.83851.84071.84241.8280
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.98681.99531.99712.00041.9858
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.218010.259210.280010.281710.2169
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.46318.49878.48778.49728.4594
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.29731.30251.30231.30441.2966
South African Rand [ZAR]18.764118.847718.521718.778918.4997
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.750310.793910.751310.770210.7252
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.756211.807011.742411.771611.7118
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.78864.80824.81724.81724.7884
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]393.8976396.3090395.2000396.3457393.7729
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.20672.23522.21662.22512.2045
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.60762.61802.62262.62262.6073
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]109.1464109.9178109.9142111.5566109.3131
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.21922.22802.22522.22712.2177
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.49120.49370.49440.49440.4914
Burundian Franc [BIF]2312.86082367.82512373.90022373.90022335.5707
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.82964.85024.81444.83984.8016
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.867714.043013.907313.962113.8562
Chilean Peso [CLP]882.1314886.5439880.4790884.3403876.1043
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]9.04189.08249.08579.09489.0438
Colombian Peso [COP]4032.60634052.08344012.50724037.00453977.1109
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]29.361329.492029.401429.445029.3381
Algerian Dinar [DZD]154.0457155.9864155.4312155.4792154.7128
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.751317.824317.801317.815817.7382
Egyptian Pound [EGP]23.319823.491323.490723.519023.2989
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.79932.81672.81162.81712.8015
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.49483.54693.52153.54103.4850
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.32246.37476.34756.40166.3070
Guinean Franc [GNF]11745.504911898.566011933.984611960.744511789.2054
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.41728.45498.43818.44448.4129
Hungarian Forint [HUF]366.9177368.4835366.4915367.4377365.4826
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]19836.577319921.754019905.519219912.854519813.2441
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.77534.79444.78114.78544.7637
Indian Rupee [INR]96.059296.474196.214596.740795.6395
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]170.7226172.7882172.5507172.5507171.3908
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.92490.92950.93050.93050.9229
Kenyan Shillings [KES]131.6815132.3422132.4017132.5293131.6835
South Korean Won [KRW]1481.71001490.26541477.49391487.34771472.3492
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.39530.39710.39750.39800.3954
Kip [LAK]11087.651411191.557211174.882711174.964711115.9424
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]222.9931224.5382224.3304224.6298223.3324
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.91743.93343.92793.93143.9137
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.79740.80060.79950.80020.7970
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.310312.392812.419312.419312.3396
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4588.69874646.78284645.71254645.71254608.0584
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48710.48910.48840.48880.4867
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]43.526546.660645.204745.407944.9149
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]935.9249965.2873954.8040954.8040948.5552
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.973325.076724.694224.985924.6172
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.41845.44305.44425.44775.4192
Mozambique Metical [MZN]78.853580.897779.239679.962578.8539
Namibia Dollar [NAD]18.768318.843518.518718.773018.5029
Nigerian Naira [NGN]472.5471475.7572476.0480477.0036473.1680
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]153.5705154.1962154.4884154.4884153.5503
Omani Rial [OMR]0.50200.50390.50510.50510.5019
Philippine Peso [PHP]70.402170.702970.694170.725470.3463
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]173.7296175.0563175.1403175.2355173.5841
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.88604.90674.87644.89254.8731
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.77114.79234.79944.79944.7715
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.29655.32175.30845.31385.2944
Serbian Dinar [RSD]134.4007134.9958134.7110134.9587133.7458
Russian Ruble [RUB]85.718586.071285.713585.974785.5336
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.89124.91124.91994.92084.8909
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.79881.80631.80421.80521.7981
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.178834.319034.274934.302134.1621
Thai Baht [THB]42.510942.696742.542942.711942.4377
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.69943.71753.71453.72533.7006
Turkish New Lira [TRY]7.38107.41577.29997.40677.2249
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.78848.84338.83158.84358.7970
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]40.363140.546940.461140.596840.2816
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2982.53133005.77032990.14933006.24092984.2898
Hryvnia [UAH]36.482336.791936.589336.752536.4180
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4894.93664927.64424944.07934944.15444901.1351
Dong [VND]30347.782830604.286430595.386630595.686030410.4572
Central African Franc [XAF]744.2597747.3895745.5041748.1743744.1442
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.52293.53713.54293.54293.5229
West African Franc [XOF]744.1287747.2640745.4189746.7676738.4898
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com