Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.11931.12381.11841.11811.1195
Euro [EUR]1.11941.12381.11861.11951.1182
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.25311.25821.25281.25341.2519
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.67701.68401.67611.67781.6754
Japanese Yen [JPY]135.8887136.4393135.8687135.9436135.7759
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.82261.83011.82281.82361.8214
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.92041.92811.91991.92101.9190
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]9.81329.85389.81049.81669.8043
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.35798.39278.35148.35998.3493
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.25331.25831.25241.25351.2518
South African Rand [ZAR]18.191818.274618.188218.206518.1758
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.957311.002510.946010.960610.9430
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.943911.992711.924611.953011.9193
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.60214.62134.60134.60344.5986
Armenian Dram [AMD]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]423.9175430.4622426.1580426.4254426.0163
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.12152.13892.12522.12622.1239
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.50622.51632.50552.50672.5040
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]105.7883106.4665105.8828105.9275105.8195
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.18922.19862.18752.19002.1869
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.47230.47440.47240.47250.4720
Burundian Franc [BIF]2284.12212327.61712300.52692301.50742299.1247
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.83404.85474.83564.83924.8271
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.459913.631313.516813.520213.5058
Chilean Peso [CLP]871.6699876.4423872.1633873.1364871.7277
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.64948.68688.64818.65198.6428
Colombian Peso [COP]4081.03334099.97194078.62824083.48084075.9556
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]28.652128.783228.641828.665028.6337
Algerian Dinar [DZD]149.0949150.9543149.6875149.8396149.5194
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.513517.584317.500017.516217.4947
Egyptian Pound [EGP]20.989521.127321.006421.021120.9907
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.67702.78912.72702.72782.7250
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.46123.51283.47893.48033.4768
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.82956.86966.83486.83676.8130
Guinean Franc [GNF]11467.199311538.601411478.680211481.374011469.6710
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.28898.32448.28358.29118.2814
Hungarian Forint [HUF]361.8758363.4545361.4197361.9796361.3099
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]17832.363817910.830217823.431717838.112317810.8270
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.51824.53944.52114.52144.5147
Indian Rupee [INR]87.098187.462487.140187.140886.9894
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]160.6921163.7168162.1881162.2532161.7404
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.88720.89330.88820.88860.8877
Kenyan Shillings [KES]127.8171128.3335127.7804127.8354127.4933
South Korean Won [KRW]1472.05171480.49171471.86191473.52151471.1860
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.38110.38290.38110.38130.3809
Kip [LAK]10844.712410942.121910910.763610911.944910871.5766
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]221.4263222.6544221.5161221.6159221.3863
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.86493.88033.86223.86543.8603
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.78670.78980.78620.78680.7858
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.068012.122912.063412.072812.0604
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4536.25314666.52144591.39654592.67514587.9970
Tugrik [MNT]3323.27223359.29213333.55393335.05383331.5618
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48050.48250.48020.48050.4800
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]43.347946.894645.018945.032944.9819
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]955.8087978.8500965.2180965.5019964.5141
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.021324.125823.973124.025423.9616
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.23925.26365.23935.24165.2361
Mozambique Metical [MZN]76.878879.076077.811077.830177.7443
Namibia Dollar [NAD]18.193218.273018.185818.200318.1748
Nigerian Naira [NGN]451.4111453.8602451.6810451.7855451.3068
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]139.7453140.3317139.7300139.7756139.6315
Omani Rial [OMR]0.48240.48460.48230.48250.4820
Philippine Peso [PHP]64.887865.216964.878464.944364.7897
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]196.0473196.9667195.8941196.1380195.7599
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.76934.78924.76374.77084.7622
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.58574.60554.58544.58694.5823
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.28085.30975.28025.28595.2790
Serbian Dinar [RSD]131.9834132.6687131.9540132.1908131.7789
Russian Ruble [RUB]80.285180.608880.174280.332780.0966
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.69914.71834.70694.70814.6950
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.71271.71961.71351.71381.7115
Slovak Koruna [SKK]33.720833.860033.694833.725433.6830
Thai Baht [THB]39.126839.299039.122639.209239.0841
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.67223.77513.71443.71653.7131
Turkish New Lira [TRY]7.30317.34007.31077.31627.2945
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.44928.50458.45808.46088.4522
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]39.241539.435539.261039.274139.2281
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2875.88462900.08502881.36972882.54082879.6374
Hryvnia [UAH]32.976833.222033.023833.037133.0035
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4661.60344692.98054673.25984674.04344663.5761
Dong [VND]29236.509829359.401629236.110629242.497829212.9570
Central African Franc [XAF]736.6653741.4907736.9923737.7715736.8651
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.38323.39683.38323.38323.3832
West African Franc [XOF]734.5033739.2959734.8562735.5292733.9372
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com