Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.19091.19571.18251.17971.1912
Euro [EUR]1.19091.19571.18251.19121.1799
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.25531.26041.25451.26011.2530
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.65531.66201.65841.66041.6523
Japanese Yen [JPY]144.5304145.1116143.2549144.8288143.0244
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.68311.69001.68401.68721.6776
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.75511.76211.75031.75831.7460
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]9.73979.78139.72949.77369.7205
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.85608.89308.79758.85848.7767
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.28161.28681.27531.28211.2736
South African Rand [ZAR]17.315117.392117.122617.364117.1172
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.694410.737510.599110.700010.5198
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.548211.596611.478311.554411.4355
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.61084.62954.60774.62604.6026
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]207.2227209.7547207.9922211.2996207.6928
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.24712.27812.20602.26402.2055
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.51072.52072.50902.51882.5061
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]98.985599.509898.977799.373998.8707
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.32862.33872.31262.33012.3078
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.47330.47520.47300.47480.4725
Burundian Franc [BIF]2068.84062138.30472105.70522126.69222098.8361
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.22264.24024.24584.28674.2229
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.414313.496913.352813.448813.3116
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.66998.70858.67318.70148.6461
Czech Koruna [CZK]32.184032.323531.985932.210831.9180
Algerian Dinar [DZD]138.9321140.4918138.9761139.7382138.4323
Estonian Kroon [EEK]18.632518.707418.505218.639118.4631
Egyptian Pound [EGP]22.783822.934922.865523.001622.6706
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.25123.29603.23343.27203.2218
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]5.29835.36975.31895.40875.2984
Guinean Franc [GNF]11502.156611658.661411472.033411798.406711467.7256
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.96859.00788.91438.97628.8934
Hungarian Forint [HUF]374.7670376.3702371.7001374.8169370.9237
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]16729.174616808.229416696.031016766.449916690.9412
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.81044.83074.78394.81734.7776
Indian Rupee [INR]84.770985.115484.578985.050484.5707
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]159.8892164.8306161.8287165.3585161.0826
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.88700.89430.88820.89230.8878
Kenyan Shillings [KES]128.2334128.8093127.8949128.6152127.7457
South Korean Won [KRW]1468.65691477.01621460.84861475.14001455.7691
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.38340.38520.38300.38500.3803
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]186.5561187.8049186.6060187.5042186.4963
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]4.11254.12894.08364.11304.0740
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.83700.84030.83120.83720.8293
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.685912.762012.642912.705412.6219
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4174.36114216.15774199.32524220.23404145.7037
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.51130.51340.50760.51140.5065
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]45.034645.592545.035345.337545.0333
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]899.4054927.1222909.4919914.3771908.4649
Mexican Peso [MXN]25.538525.641725.556225.747025.4787
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.55355.57715.54775.57265.5429
Mozambique Metical [MZN]91.080193.285692.305192.717091.3789
Nigerian Naira [NGN]395.4965402.1428395.1568398.1767388.9798
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]135.4646136.0609135.1622136.0137135.1596
Omani Rial [OMR]0.48310.48550.48290.48490.4824
Philippine Peso [PHP]62.623862.892262.455662.707662.3537
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]131.3070132.2387131.4690134.0140131.4680
Polish Zlotych [PLN]5.30645.32785.25255.31045.2402
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.57074.59084.56804.58644.5632
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.35965.38365.32155.36205.3054
Russian Ruble [RUB]78.807079.141579.411179.833278.8097
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.70914.72914.70634.72514.6999
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.79701.80471.78651.79751.7846
Slovak Koruna [SKK]35.877536.021335.629735.887035.5476
Thai Baht [THB]44.801144.981244.709944.891544.6349
Tunisian Dinar [TND]2.90802.92222.87822.91472.8771
Turkish New Lira [TRY]4.36604.38544.32444.38254.2956
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.28688.57138.40548.51798.4049
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]39.960940.139839.834740.105139.7994
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2773.53482797.36732734.77932789.00602734.0437
Hryvnia [UAH]32.701032.959632.328132.847732.2529
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4505.03834535.76824522.42244532.44824503.5686
Central African Franc [XAF]769.5349791.4555781.6495783.5923773.4887
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.39323.40683.38323.40323.3832
West African Franc [XOF]787.4025792.1771782.7342788.2504775.7104
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com