Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.12811.13261.12801.12671.1288
Euro [EUR]1.12801.13271.12791.12861.1272
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.32031.32561.32041.32451.3198
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.73461.74181.73391.73711.7337
Japanese Yen [JPY]148.5802149.1838148.3287148.6641148.2359
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.78261.78991.78041.78271.7795
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.94851.95661.95061.95451.9459
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.360810.404610.363410.395610.3602
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.40768.44218.40778.41188.4022
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.31671.32201.31671.31831.3160
South African Rand [ZAR]17.465017.540117.456517.498417.4293
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.688010.734010.704910.711110.6869
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.640911.689911.646711.661811.6347
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.84924.86914.85014.85474.8486
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]334.3579336.5237336.7971337.1134334.7641
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.23522.26682.24682.24892.2461
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.64052.65122.64092.64342.6401
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]111.8618112.6774111.8763112.0553111.8421
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.20652.21552.20632.20762.2042
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.49830.50270.50070.50190.4995
Burundian Franc [BIF]2311.76472413.94752357.02852360.75042356.3070
Brazilian Real [BRL]5.09225.11735.09585.11445.0877
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.527413.694113.550013.591813.5461
Chilean Peso [CLP]858.6801862.3401859.2719859.7422858.2247
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.83208.87148.81698.84708.8140
Colombian Peso [COP]3795.12773813.07773791.35963808.97523787.0674
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]29.170129.331429.189729.233829.1500
Algerian Dinar [DZD]154.6110156.5621155.2806155.3946155.0607
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.650317.722917.649617.657517.6358
Egyptian Pound [EGP]23.597223.772223.634023.665823.6235
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.72892.83982.78052.80532.7787
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.22413.26373.23883.24283.2338
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.32416.38956.34486.35076.3265
Guinean Franc [GNF]11895.668811996.828611923.784311936.699911893.7196
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.34008.37648.34018.34958.3341
Hungarian Forint [HUF]364.3558366.0106364.3718364.8189364.0944
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]18974.574819072.068019002.918019020.772218982.5488
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.78294.80514.78834.79504.7821
Indian Rupee [INR]90.312790.878390.515090.867590.2872
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]171.8572174.5590172.7612172.9744172.7142
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.93600.94120.93680.93780.9323
Kenyan Shillings [KES]132.4875133.1582132.5735132.6994132.5335
South Korean Won [KRW]1488.93911495.00741489.44411491.77341488.5635
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.39960.40140.39970.40020.3996
Kip [LAK]10814.480011423.989911097.479411108.379311094.4230
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]210.8475211.9631211.0171211.2167210.9473
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.89503.91093.89493.89653.8919
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.79280.79610.79280.79310.7922
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.482712.540012.486312.494012.4763
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4450.73704468.64614402.57174453.99994402.4041
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48430.48630.48420.48460.4838
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]43.634447.125745.291645.335245.2778
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]945.8706974.4973958.2737959.1972957.9735
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.862624.973224.867224.918924.8323
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.34125.36615.33975.34505.3383
Mozambique Metical [MZN]76.575978.422277.351377.426177.3285
Namibia Dollar [NAD]17.468717.545017.457817.493217.4374
Nigerian Naira [NGN]475.2987478.5404476.0200476.4916475.8781
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]144.9820145.5929145.0127145.1535144.9694
Omani Rial [OMR]0.50810.51030.50820.50880.5081
Philippine Peso [PHP]70.642870.937770.629370.737570.5770
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]168.7311169.8089160.4951169.0453160.4509
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.85414.87494.86104.86204.8479
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.82954.85434.83204.83734.8306
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.25345.27905.25405.25795.2484
Serbian Dinar [RSD]133.0534133.7737133.1260133.5567132.8435
Russian Ruble [RUB]82.286682.618382.285282.447282.2004
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.95104.97204.95234.95774.9504
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.79981.80711.79861.80031.7976
Slovak Koruna [SKK]33.984134.123633.984333.996633.9493
Thai Baht [THB]43.895144.096643.951143.997743.8820
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.47013.48703.47093.47393.4688
Turkish New Lira [TRY]6.40456.43376.38676.41836.3775
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.90048.95888.91288.92118.9101
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]40.333240.517940.374640.429540.2741
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2999.22093026.51482994.25443008.27002993.4279
Hryvnia [UAH]34.591234.863734.660834.696334.6516
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4871.81114904.70784879.03884883.87294877.5847
Dong [VND]30366.345630608.494830429.419230458.161630420.4372
Central African Franc [XAF]739.7178742.9214739.6223740.2187739.4413
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.56293.60723.57283.58283.5728
West African Franc [XOF]739.7019742.8106739.6308741.7711738.6197
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com