Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.10611.11061.10521.10261.1062
Euro [EUR]1.10611.11051.10521.10631.1026
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.24191.24691.23931.24451.2357
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.61971.62611.61821.62221.6146
Japanese Yen [JPY]134.2310134.7800134.1721134.2560133.7071
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.76891.77591.76541.77261.7633
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.84221.84961.84881.84951.8392
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]9.70329.74369.68919.70499.6541
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.25998.29338.25368.26178.2318
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.22561.23071.22461.22651.2214
South African Rand [ZAR]17.350317.420317.276917.359217.2385
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.645410.688510.613810.653110.6019
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.622911.669811.628111.646511.6007
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.56174.58024.55254.56214.5391
Armenian Dram [AMD]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]428.1250434.3229428.4274432.3885427.4923
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.10272.11982.10292.10702.0900
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.48392.49392.47902.48412.4715
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]104.8339105.4046104.6905104.9168104.4254
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.16292.17252.16192.16532.1568
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.46810.47020.46710.46830.4660
Burundian Franc [BIF]2270.49072306.85572278.86822284.23442272.4626
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.66784.69084.65794.67664.6505
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.128913.252213.114413.174413.0868
Chilean Peso [CLP]846.4321850.2014845.3682848.7985841.1987
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.53578.57268.52188.54078.5048
Colombian Peso [COP]3955.59593974.74903963.89763966.82733945.4297
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]28.322928.457428.278928.354028.2328
Algerian Dinar [DZD]147.4234149.2659147.9504148.1933147.4428
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.306517.376717.296517.307417.2534
Egyptian Pound [EGP]20.596020.753720.614120.645420.4978
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.66172.67812.65262.66482.6492
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.52713.59123.54443.55653.5221
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.58236.73346.65166.68266.5882
Guinean Franc [GNF]11332.711111659.064611359.781811473.538211285.3840
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.17228.20618.16758.17588.1480
Hungarian Forint [HUF]361.0734362.6328360.3648361.4457359.7940
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]17338.393717408.166817293.234217354.172117235.7494
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.39474.41384.39884.40274.3759
Indian Rupee [INR]85.501685.865885.145285.515884.9463
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]170.9850172.1773166.8557171.2512166.3398
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.87930.88540.87850.88060.8754
Kenyan Shillings [KES]127.9230128.4368127.6727128.0174126.9531
South Korean Won [KRW]1465.64171471.51611462.24451466.61121458.7331
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.37800.37980.37730.37810.3763
Kip [LAK]10800.476910909.310310811.673110833.118410721.4283
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]217.9632219.3378217.7436218.2327217.0450
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.81933.83473.81613.81953.8071
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.77740.78050.77670.77740.7749
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]11.845511.956111.860111.877311.8316
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4487.36674616.33934533.73084543.31714521.5365
Tugrik [MNT]3298.67553329.37943300.01373307.58113290.4199
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.47480.47690.47460.47480.4734
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]43.365346.268644.513544.736344.3532
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]945.7751975.3709957.7221958.7036954.5253
Mexican Peso [MXN]23.609423.705523.663823.692623.5573
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.10805.13245.09645.11045.0880
Mozambique Metical [MZN]75.887577.439976.927176.974676.3234
Namibia Dollar [NAD]17.349617.420617.276417.351517.2396
Nigerian Naira [NGN]447.1347450.0543448.3028448.5934445.9265
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]136.7466137.3389136.2442136.7741136.0120
Omani Rial [OMR]0.47810.48030.47730.47820.4757
Philippine Peso [PHP]63.402663.682263.087663.418162.9088
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]198.1813199.1209197.6965198.7383196.2185
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.71264.73284.70484.71884.6985
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.54434.56404.53704.54524.5223
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.23245.26015.23065.23625.2178
Serbian Dinar [RSD]130.1311130.8657130.2609130.3004129.5172
Russian Ruble [RUB]77.963378.281378.064578.165277.6778
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.65824.67704.64954.65884.6347
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.68961.69651.68291.69021.6813
Slovak Koruna [SKK]33.321933.457433.294933.325133.2183
Thai Baht [THB]38.333538.496138.316638.372138.2054
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.48943.60313.54023.54243.5159
Turkish New Lira [TRY]7.05887.08927.07897.08377.0265
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.40088.47878.40788.42318.3808
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]38.593538.749038.464938.597238.3966
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2828.80032868.70432837.48462850.86392833.0950
Hryvnia [UAH]32.117132.314232.094332.153431.9203
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4583.13184601.86904575.17904583.31504560.1505
Dong [VND]28814.854828935.455428749.685428817.649228675.2346
Central African Franc [XAF]725.5604728.4684725.1900725.5935723.2562
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.35333.36673.35333.35333.3233
West African Franc [XOF]725.6008728.5208724.9600725.7723722.9416
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com