Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.11501.11941.11581.11401.1169
Euro [EUR]1.11501.11941.11581.11681.1143
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.26921.27421.26811.27251.2669
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.66861.67541.66891.67191.6679
Japanese Yen [JPY]140.5364141.1187140.6551140.8966140.5194
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.74671.75371.74681.74971.7442
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.92531.93321.92561.92831.9231
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]9.961810.00289.95399.98779.9442
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.31388.34748.32138.32878.3124
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.26441.26951.26351.26771.2620
South African Rand [ZAR]18.639418.719518.600218.868118.5596
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.743210.786510.773710.776210.7211
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.648511.696811.679711.692311.6467
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.66164.68024.65754.67304.6536
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]340.4946342.6579342.8669344.4048340.6613
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.14872.16872.15122.16102.1455
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.53932.54962.53692.54462.5327
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]106.1548107.5594106.2496106.9036106.1623
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.18012.18952.18232.18452.1792
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.47850.48080.47810.47980.4777
Burundian Franc [BIF]2236.57192292.55382264.74412265.53992255.5087
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.95604.97914.94174.96884.9358
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.709813.800513.648413.740513.6398
Chilean Peso [CLP]849.7972854.5416846.0223851.8600846.0223
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.74168.77908.72748.76418.7195
Colombian Peso [COP]3835.51623851.15593833.55383844.46173828.5478
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]28.667328.808428.707128.750728.6701
Algerian Dinar [DZD]150.5177152.4000151.0875151.4747150.9682
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.443017.513317.458517.477517.4397
Egyptian Pound [EGP]22.697022.788222.696822.776322.6816
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.70262.71932.70682.73062.7036
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.24903.33873.28373.29363.2543
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.02156.14886.13296.13746.0643
Guinean Franc [GNF]10982.682011774.212311462.981211475.616111336.2703
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.27368.30898.28208.28888.2555
Hungarian Forint [HUF]361.1942362.7440361.9796361.9796360.8079
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]18488.888118583.753318535.424918557.231218491.2234
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.65404.67424.66384.66774.6462
Indian Rupee [INR]88.921689.288688.811489.258788.7105
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]171.3028175.0204172.8220173.2356172.6866
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.89980.90470.90030.90310.8985
Kenyan Shillings [KES]127.9651128.6084127.8153128.3085127.7173
South Korean Won [KRW]1428.21641434.21821429.97701432.43421426.7662
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.38510.38690.38500.38670.3847
Kip [LAK]10803.708710863.781910789.565110837.480810788.3371
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]203.5720204.6485203.4922204.1409203.3425
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.84973.86513.85233.85693.8475
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.78340.78670.78410.78510.7832
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.095312.175312.144312.157412.1105
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4164.34214283.34264209.32624224.02334162.0498
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.47860.48060.47900.47950.4785
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]42.494745.847344.187944.277543.9842
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]906.8123936.4710919.0929922.3004918.4168
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.099024.196424.144924.209924.0646
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.20865.23135.20595.22225.2019
Mozambique Metical [MZN]74.170975.959274.953375.250274.6623
Namibia Dollar [NAD]18.638718.721918.598918.846218.5641
Nigerian Naira [NGN]458.2521461.3633458.9885459.9457458.0606
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]142.7322143.3590142.5103143.0973142.3947
Omani Rial [OMR]0.48860.49070.48820.48980.4879
Philippine Peso [PHP]67.797668.097067.769467.914667.5995
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]156.6749157.4625156.2128156.9263155.8495
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.80154.82214.81064.81194.7987
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.63744.66214.63514.65144.6318
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.18705.21335.20075.20435.1885
Serbian Dinar [RSD]131.4865132.2104131.6902131.9161131.2769
Russian Ruble [RUB]84.823085.190084.801385.021484.6470
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.76044.77984.75614.77244.7526
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.74521.75221.74461.74911.7438
Slovak Koruna [SKK]33.584833.721633.619333.651533.5708
Thai Baht [THB]42.164342.338642.083042.261542.0449
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.51363.53083.51633.52463.5145
Turkish New Lira [TRY]7.36867.40207.42497.47227.3105
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.51248.60978.54728.56418.5373
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]39.070739.238339.010739.178838.9886
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2893.99042916.08392892.29832906.14952890.0787
Hryvnia [UAH]35.106835.445335.187035.291635.1534
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4732.30944764.02074762.95114772.51394738.5079
Dong [VND]29487.606629741.664629542.496629631.917429522.0376
Central African Franc [XAF]731.0321734.1612731.7725733.3085731.1312
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.42313.46693.43313.44313.4331
West African Franc [XOF]731.1641734.2938731.2029733.3488722.6149
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com