Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.11151.11591.10971.10601.1123
Euro [EUR]1.11151.11591.10961.11221.1062
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.26481.26981.26261.26661.2568
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.68761.69451.68291.69041.6795
Japanese Yen [JPY]143.4974144.0796142.9056143.6431142.2809
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.74721.75441.74641.75241.7391
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.84041.84791.84111.84331.8319
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]9.87629.91719.86509.88819.8185
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.29508.32898.28288.30388.2566
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.25501.26011.25241.25611.2484
South African Rand [ZAR]17.852517.928717.797817.899717.7231
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.791510.837110.810910.841910.7789
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.438411.484811.460711.488711.4133
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.64534.66434.63724.65004.6171
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]388.2709393.7710389.5453390.6152387.8807
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.14122.15882.14192.14782.1327
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.52952.53982.52502.53202.5112
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]106.0252106.4502105.8707106.2464105.3216
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.17362.18292.17082.17532.1635
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.47680.47880.47590.47730.4739
Burundian Franc [BIF]2257.91092310.74002274.31292281.91802264.5217
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.87414.89794.85744.88154.8459
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.449513.537813.496113.505313.3944
Chilean Peso [CLP]856.8582861.9707856.2577858.5395852.6142
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.69048.72778.68518.70158.6458
Colombian Peso [COP]4008.07384025.59884001.30564028.19123983.6656
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]28.713928.836528.674428.748328.5923
Algerian Dinar [DZD]149.3138151.1844149.6862150.0673149.0974
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.390717.460517.363517.401317.3120
Egyptian Pound [EGP]22.650922.817322.607722.697522.5127
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.68072.69722.67992.70142.6680
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.33903.39583.35843.37113.3263
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.25436.33036.24326.28566.1836
Guinean Franc [GNF]11452.630811606.467411487.856111573.470811416.4729
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.21848.25668.19768.22748.1726
Hungarian Forint [HUF]358.9956360.5086358.5804359.3030357.2960
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]18326.313918416.589718327.252018433.559018223.2704
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.74224.76184.73854.75094.7140
Indian Rupee [INR]90.606090.998890.628091.014590.0510
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]161.4159163.9964161.6856162.5430160.9949
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.89730.90160.89590.89840.8895
Kenyan Shillings [KES]129.7007130.3526129.6645130.0175128.9203
South Korean Won [KRW]1420.41991428.66431419.12491425.05681412.5062
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.38470.38640.38400.38740.3824
Kip [LAK]10639.420710985.763610787.376110801.225410739.4469
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]226.8354228.4460226.5260227.4941225.5480
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.83773.85333.83163.84063.8193
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.78120.78430.77990.78160.7774
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]11.989912.070411.985612.057011.9435
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4437.75124577.82494482.12284502.94884443.5054
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.47710.47910.47640.47740.4747
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]41.885645.037043.243744.113743.0592
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]912.2010939.6160922.3606927.5428919.1932
Mexican Peso [MXN]25.408825.516025.327525.462225.2704
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.28675.30965.28305.29325.2605
Mozambique Metical [MZN]77.718078.476477.804078.018176.5228
Namibia Dollar [NAD]17.848417.929217.801517.889317.7255
Nigerian Naira [NGN]460.9961463.4932460.1958461.4524458.2042
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]144.9859145.6027145.3725145.6680144.1271
Omani Rial [OMR]0.48690.48890.48610.48740.4840
Philippine Peso [PHP]66.651566.948866.360466.700066.0847
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]175.5665176.4040175.3696176.6969171.0669
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.77124.79164.76264.77544.7459
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.61894.64004.61214.62464.5924
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.16935.19225.16955.17725.1468
Serbian Dinar [RSD]131.4796132.2440131.3618131.8351130.9317
Russian Ruble [RUB]83.791184.146083.720983.891983.4451
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.74444.76464.73584.75014.7156
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.73301.74001.73121.73501.7246
Slovak Koruna [SKK]33.484533.618733.432233.504333.3212
Thai Baht [THB]41.349241.524641.330041.400241.1308
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.74673.76443.74213.75093.7286
Turkish New Lira [TRY]6.79466.82546.75456.82006.7178
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.53538.63398.55278.57598.5158
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]39.001839.172838.977939.055238.6254
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2902.61402926.87552897.25572911.91062884.7168
Hryvnia [UAH]35.217135.396835.067035.289734.8900
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4673.19744704.77364690.33594695.23624670.0367
Dong [VND]29380.720829626.434629414.553029472.337229287.0086
Central African Franc [XAF]728.5777731.6677728.9606729.5238725.2602
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.41323.42683.41323.42313.3932
West African Franc [XOF]728.5838731.6968728.9749730.4189725.2832
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com