Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.09271.09701.09461.09081.0978
Euro [EUR]1.09261.09711.09461.09781.0908
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.28371.28901.28511.28951.2805
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.61381.62031.62621.63061.6103
Japanese Yen [JPY]140.5074141.0716141.0783141.1262139.5084
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.61771.62431.62481.63171.6155
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.75181.75891.76011.76551.7488
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.042810.083110.053610.086010.0187
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.12518.15848.13938.16288.1114
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.23981.24491.23621.24141.2323
South African Rand [ZAR]16.898716.969616.961717.096916.8618
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.152310.197510.219610.264410.1398
Swedish Kroner [SEK]10.413010.457510.429410.479610.3964
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.71374.73374.72074.73444.7039
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]211.9373214.9140213.2477216.0021212.5151
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.14382.19372.18492.18782.1594
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.56752.57772.57042.57752.5616
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]103.7604104.1786104.2891104.3333103.4678
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.13672.14572.14082.14862.1334
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.48390.48630.48390.48410.4839
Burundian Franc [BIF]2213.89072269.76462235.15992246.43762232.0879
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.04504.06134.07304.09254.0389
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.099513.179213.154413.192113.0817
Chilean Peso [CLP]829.1150833.2633830.3516833.5038827.6054
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.55768.59348.57568.60728.5391
Czech Koruna [CZK]28.493628.633528.523628.646628.4705
Algerian Dinar [DZD]140.4968142.3478141.3718141.8517140.8701
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.096117.164717.127617.177617.0672
Egyptian Pound [EGP]22.770822.943322.811322.811322.8113
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.56232.66292.60512.61802.6013
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.06033.08823.08853.09323.0637
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]5.66125.70975.67115.69305.6070
Guinean Franc [GNF]11290.204411593.320111493.034311520.021211293.8952
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.08038.12188.10628.13008.0705
Hungarian Forint [HUF]331.4328332.8123332.5605333.5206330.9857
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]17151.877517224.490217162.516217222.845317118.7439
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.64624.66744.65584.67104.6397
Indian Rupee [INR]82.266382.599482.424082.668082.1252
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]163.2278165.6267164.3849164.7632163.7223
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.89950.91430.91000.91000.9051
Kenyan Shillings [KES]132.3502133.0116132.9581133.4470132.1148
South Korean Won [KRW]1464.40501472.79431465.23191470.67831460.2844
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.38750.38930.38810.38900.3867
Kip [LAK]10638.664410707.951310658.679010694.004610626.6406
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]196.7258197.6445197.0252197.7337196.3365
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.77263.78783.77953.79033.7660
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.76790.77100.76950.77150.7665
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.115012.204312.135312.135312.1353
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]3802.34053817.63983764.72943816.58343764.7294
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.46910.47090.47000.47130.4683
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]41.269944.659142.969743.100042.8030
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]921.7017944.7364932.4192936.0442929.1828
Mexican Peso [MXN]22.772422.866022.851923.057622.6978
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.50595.53055.52075.53015.4946
Mozambique Metical [MZN]77.923479.797278.531278.759978.3961
Namibia Dollar [NAD]16.893316.968716.960117.101816.8630
Nigerian Naira [NGN]464.7275467.8825465.8795472.2652462.7741
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]131.6950132.2507131.9314132.2765131.3982
Omani Rial [OMR]0.49410.49620.49410.49410.4941
Philippine Peso [PHP]65.963366.254465.989166.380165.8169
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]135.2407135.8610135.4285135.8049134.9710
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.67394.69334.67354.69974.6661
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.69714.74264.71044.71044.7104
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.01035.03475.02125.03404.9901
Serbian Dinar [RSD]130.3645131.1045130.6957131.0571130.2546
Russian Ruble [RUB]75.696776.069175.858976.573375.6991
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.81284.84404.81854.81864.8133
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.75071.75781.75471.75831.7470
Slovak Koruna [SKK]32.915233.048832.977733.071432.8582
Thai Baht [THB]42.648642.836042.720942.808242.5299
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.11483.19223.14713.14713.1471
Turkish New Lira [TRY]4.51644.53544.52224.55204.5030
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.65868.76048.69048.72618.6626
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]38.908039.082138.951439.133338.8367
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2867.93012892.42712881.24992885.64102868.1543
Hryvnia [UAH]32.683732.841332.812332.865032.6224
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4619.03154650.46844629.23574642.31944614.2667
Central African Franc [XAF]721.7332726.8638723.5705726.0730718.5075
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.46313.47693.47303.48303.4531
West African Franc [XOF]720.2929723.9679721.3694723.9014716.2338
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com