Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.16841.17311.17031.16711.1751
Euro [EUR]1.16841.17311.17051.17221.1672
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.30441.30971.31091.31421.3033
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.70141.70831.70461.70621.6966
Japanese Yen [JPY]133.3767133.9183133.4077134.1332133.2779
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.72541.73241.73211.73931.7244
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.80261.81021.81041.81531.8021
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.117410.158910.170210.185810.1088
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.69768.73378.72568.73458.6895
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.27861.28391.28211.29101.2765
South African Rand [ZAR]18.841818.924018.837318.971018.6877
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.849310.893910.848910.879410.8245
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.087711.133111.119811.145111.0705
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.79084.81034.80694.81644.7876
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]217.4612224.8859221.4562221.8913220.5590
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.20442.21732.21382.21852.1691
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.60882.61932.61732.62252.6070
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]102.0720102.6753102.5712102.7397102.0918
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.28492.29462.28642.29172.2828
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.49180.49380.49430.49440.4914
Burundian Franc [BIF]2152.84072226.90222196.02592223.49092177.1167
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.24754.26524.28154.29284.2429
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.995614.173314.050514.105313.9268
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.71768.75478.74878.75798.7066
Czech Koruna [CZK]31.567531.700431.643631.689531.5405
Algerian Dinar [DZD]142.2899143.9113143.1256143.3042142.5249
Estonian Kroon [EEK]18.280318.353918.315718.321518.2624
Egyptian Pound [EGP]11.583111.634711.638511.757211.4900
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Georgian Lari [GEL]2.97413.03842.99293.01022.9743
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]5.14275.17655.16985.23595.1178
Guinean Franc [GNF]11849.367112107.862711902.280511990.704911896.8539
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.74468.78928.75718.77388.7377
Hungarian Forint [HUF]360.4806362.0296361.6852362.2291360.0684
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]17302.675317393.026617464.800417475.189617296.0386
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.94444.96674.95394.96304.9335
Indian Rupee [INR]87.610087.986887.886088.074887.5692
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]165.5919167.0450166.1491167.8148165.8631
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.92350.92990.92800.92890.9241
Kenyan Shillings [KES]132.1474132.8371132.7030132.9620132.1753
South Korean Won [KRW]1463.48221472.14671469.11551477.18851462.5595
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.39380.39550.39490.39680.3935
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]189.9294191.2117190.4483191.0871189.9793
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]4.03434.05084.04184.04384.0301
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.82110.82440.82290.82320.8203
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.714012.791612.747112.757712.6667
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]3962.84654031.23953994.93404026.75273986.4333
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.50150.50360.50270.50280.5011
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]45.954546.533545.846746.211345.8264
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]928.0146956.1162943.6561945.1519939.4198
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.256724.354724.361324.471124.2282
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.27435.30015.25575.30055.2557
Mozambique Metical [MZN]93.272295.117394.730794.898694.0056
Nigerian Naira [NGN]398.4247400.1588412.5920417.4114398.2400
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]140.2213140.8097140.4252140.8281140.1374
Omani Rial [OMR]0.50210.50420.50420.50530.5018
Philippine Peso [PHP]60.476660.743860.685360.922860.4705
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]136.6151137.3000137.2184138.4886136.5947
Polish Zlotych [PLN]5.06795.08945.07645.08195.0460
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.74944.76914.77424.77424.7464
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.20115.22475.21765.22005.1998
Russian Ruble [RUB]84.833285.200984.797085.186684.5624
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.89184.91194.91654.91834.8883
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.77541.78371.78181.78421.7753
Slovak Koruna [SKK]35.198035.339035.217835.284335.1631
Thai Baht [THB]45.115345.319245.677845.740645.0924
Tunisian Dinar [TND]2.87942.89452.89442.89492.8758
Turkish New Lira [TRY]3.85623.87213.87133.87533.8506
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.53698.80068.76188.82528.6460
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]41.452941.657141.564841.719441.3692
Hryvnia [UAH]33.301033.460733.336833.693833.2558
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4389.25864420.01774413.19894423.13994394.2330
Central African Franc [XAF]766.3399770.7853775.3400775.8634765.1950
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.52293.53713.53293.54293.5229
West African Franc [XOF]766.2747793.0331777.4242778.7855765.1573
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com