Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.13221.13651.13331.13031.1341
Euro [EUR]1.13211.13671.13341.13411.1304
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.26341.26841.26341.26621.2613
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.67211.67901.68481.68811.6709
Japanese Yen [JPY]140.4735141.0465140.7040140.9705140.1901
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.67401.68091.67391.67831.6690
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.73751.74461.75121.75311.7365
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]9.85419.89389.85489.87559.8396
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.41848.45338.43118.43678.4084
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.22821.23331.23041.23191.2276
South African Rand [ZAR]16.455216.523716.513716.562416.3529
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.723110.769610.802110.813610.7008
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.040011.087211.077011.093711.0275
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.63984.65914.64194.64964.6347
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]208.5640211.5062209.6878211.8524209.3594
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.10982.19452.14852.15162.1297
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.52662.53702.52762.53182.5236
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]101.7728102.1824101.8183102.2838101.7394
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.21432.22352.21672.21842.2110
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.47650.47870.47670.47740.4758
Burundian Franc [BIF]2161.53772208.28772183.94572185.89582179.2711
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.22054.23824.21204.22334.1973
Botswana Pula [BWP]12.957613.050013.006813.050412.9524
Chilean Peso [CLP]839.7675843.2738840.5136842.4516837.6480
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.62978.66438.62798.65408.6174
Czech Koruna [CZK]29.723229.851729.794129.829929.6821
Algerian Dinar [DZD]136.7771138.3400137.4181137.6487137.1581
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.714117.785917.739517.744517.6878
Egyptian Pound [EGP]22.881023.049222.923422.982022.7457
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.56982.67252.61392.62122.5723
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.03843.08263.04923.05593.0340
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]5.58385.61905.59115.60585.5061
Guinean Franc [GNF]11192.878011594.185111488.917511495.813911322.2944
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.39338.43368.40728.41298.3832
Hungarian Forint [HUF]350.2591351.6689350.7641350.9677349.1273
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]16838.046416908.599716822.377816862.697016794.3041
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.48354.50194.47604.48644.4632
Indian Rupee [INR]81.634481.970781.616281.742381.4873
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]162.2367163.8917162.9815163.1418162.4412
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.89440.90060.89610.89960.8946
Kenyan Shillings [KES]130.8176131.3915130.9610131.2057130.6908
South Korean Won [KRW]1441.55281449.89031446.30531447.34551439.4681
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.38360.38540.38390.38620.3833
Kip [LAK]10421.774910490.016310438.608210457.336410422.5312
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]193.3525194.4481193.6320194.1809193.3126
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.90923.92483.91433.91713.9033
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.79570.79890.79690.79710.7945
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.360712.410712.376912.400012.3491
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]3903.40384006.40743946.17463952.28473942.1399
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48600.48800.48660.48680.4853
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]43.835844.267344.052444.111443.9494
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]904.9891931.6411917.0006918.3936914.8697
Mexican Peso [MXN]22.946223.040923.019923.148922.9119
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.41465.43735.41855.42685.4102
Mozambique Metical [MZN]75.423777.236776.186676.338576.0760
Namibia Dollar [NAD]16.454216.526716.515616.564816.3620
Nigerian Naira [NGN]397.9642400.1997397.4601405.5157396.8762
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]130.4735131.0270130.4096130.7500130.2339
Omani Rial [OMR]0.48630.48850.48640.48750.4857
Philippine Peso [PHP]63.640263.898263.609763.753563.5047
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]132.4231133.0236132.4667132.7299132.2941
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.80354.82294.82364.83014.7925
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.64094.66454.66834.67494.6394
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.17945.20215.21265.21585.1788
Serbian Dinar [RSD]137.7588138.4397137.9542138.4484137.5583
Russian Ruble [RUB]75.700476.010976.204176.389675.3895
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.73914.75824.73954.74964.7316
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.75611.76341.75731.75961.7542
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.106234.243434.156634.167134.0555
Thai Baht [THB]42.938543.136642.979343.048642.8821
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.14283.20253.11613.16773.1066
Turkish New Lira [TRY]4.44594.46444.46344.47194.4416
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.53468.62248.54628.57888.3999
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]38.451938.621138.473938.556138.4112
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2819.74792843.99522826.89592833.88102820.7325
Hryvnia [UAH]32.871833.018632.884433.046432.8204
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4529.21254560.12154536.33494546.62294529.5984
Central African Franc [XAF]747.8178753.1055750.0035750.2277742.4472
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.41323.42683.41323.42313.4032
West African Franc [XOF]746.2998750.0635747.6746747.9883742.1979
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com