Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.13891.14311.13831.13751.1395
Euro [EUR]1.13861.14341.13831.13961.1378
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.33271.33831.33111.33381.3292
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.71111.71841.71541.71601.7088
Japanese Yen [JPY]146.5244147.1337146.7529146.8417146.4815
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.76141.76911.76571.76661.7612
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.92341.93211.93001.93051.9239
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.460210.504410.447710.465510.4340
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.48118.51748.48088.48808.4760
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.32531.33241.32591.32791.3242
South African Rand [ZAR]16.609016.677116.615216.655316.5300
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.779210.830010.795910.806710.7765
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.664311.719511.673011.698911.6575
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.89434.91564.88904.89684.8827
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]310.6534312.6641310.6385311.1554310.2443
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.25602.28852.26482.27422.2635
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.66522.67652.66202.66642.6587
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]111.4229112.2754111.4851112.1406111.3430
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.22662.23622.22642.22862.2253
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.50240.50600.50260.50340.5020
Burundian Franc [BIF]2345.59162441.62082377.25992389.68082374.2293
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.83394.85734.83254.84204.8206
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.195413.367413.237213.264313.2279
Chilean Peso [CLP]828.8244835.0899830.2875832.2474828.6028
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.51238.54908.52958.53198.4762
Colombian Peso [COP]3798.49033854.31193815.51343833.48233812.4231
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]29.354929.479729.374229.438129.3337
Algerian Dinar [DZD]154.6464156.6251155.0899155.3679154.9328
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.813517.890817.812717.828417.8019
Egyptian Pound [EGP]23.837723.995223.833923.879223.8035
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.72442.83432.76682.77462.7632
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.25143.30503.26783.27293.2636
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.11156.24986.16046.20406.1524
Guinean Franc [GNF]11966.133112178.636811982.114712052.233911978.0311
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.41768.45498.41388.42768.4043
Hungarian Forint [HUF]362.5834364.3603363.6083363.7171362.3798
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]18891.431418988.731718880.752818918.507218866.1122
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.75924.78374.75474.76674.7516
Indian Rupee [INR]91.041291.435891.005491.163190.9160
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]166.8957169.9674167.8763168.1615167.6629
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.94480.95000.94440.94590.9432
Kenyan Shillings [KES]134.4553135.1654134.3692134.5894134.1990
South Korean Won [KRW]1433.28571441.87801438.06151439.84851434.2854
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.40270.40460.40240.40300.4020
Kip [LAK]11091.729111185.960111108.274111125.058811094.8216
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]209.9892211.3719210.0091210.3485209.7397
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.93053.94853.93043.93413.9283
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.80000.80370.80010.80100.7996
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.629912.688812.626712.640512.6174
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4298.23794380.65404325.88754331.39794319.3674
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48880.49080.48870.48920.4884
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]44.673147.675446.020246.102445.9607
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]955.1842983.8297966.4011967.9338965.1658
Mexican Peso [MXN]26.152626.262326.200926.248726.0091
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.30375.33305.30095.30995.2941
Mozambique Metical [MZN]79.084181.100579.718679.962179.6819
Namibia Dollar [NAD]16.603316.678416.617516.653116.5313
Nigerian Naira [NGN]479.7824483.0435479.8157480.7153479.2364
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]145.8432146.4491145.6687145.9175145.4836
Omani Rial [OMR]0.51260.51540.51240.51320.5117
Philippine Peso [PHP]69.760370.327569.897069.983969.8401
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]153.9968154.7077153.6536154.3354153.6536
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.90014.92114.90024.91664.8955
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.86124.89084.86004.86914.8538
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.26445.29405.26985.27495.2647
Serbian Dinar [RSD]134.4633135.1999134.5364134.8139133.7091
Russian Ruble [RUB]81.707582.047281.786881.841581.5827
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.99795.01914.99235.00074.9850
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.78951.79781.79031.79101.7883
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.293334.449234.297434.326734.2742
Thai Baht [THB]42.793942.974842.775142.846742.7022
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.38383.39933.38003.38623.3759
Turkish New Lira [TRY]6.07056.09856.15586.16686.0520
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]9.00139.09779.02009.03419.0083
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]39.920040.101039.879639.962139.8227
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]3016.16073059.29633028.59723033.21753024.7372
Hryvnia [UAH]34.714734.928934.716834.764634.6730
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4977.74345000.36754972.51454981.57554970.2388
Central African Franc [XAF]760.1875765.9231760.9611761.9279760.9611
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.59283.63733.60283.61283.5928
West African Franc [XOF]758.3850761.4816746.8341758.6605745.7484
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com