Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.13401.13851.12941.12851.1358
Euro [EUR]1.13391.13851.12931.13581.1292
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.39541.40111.39321.39791.3876
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.76661.77361.77051.77461.7629
Japanese Yen [JPY]148.7020149.3050148.8068149.2240148.3327
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.78121.78851.77451.78761.7743
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.91301.92091.89591.91791.8956
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.916010.961510.901410.934810.8573
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.44318.47708.41128.45708.4087
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.30491.31021.30071.30781.2981
South African Rand [ZAR]16.145016.217316.259916.292216.1040
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.940710.986010.941011.017410.9302
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.382911.430111.303811.430811.2984
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]5.11445.14895.12135.12135.1213
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]296.9669298.8064296.7074298.0876293.6236
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.33742.38392.35232.36612.3437
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.79092.80212.78662.79502.7795
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]115.6089116.5652115.7519116.0658115.3926
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.21732.22682.20902.22152.2077
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.52490.52860.52560.52560.5256
Burundian Franc [BIF]2450.60102472.91722452.22192459.99312445.5273
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.51724.53544.52784.53964.5087
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.190313.331913.219513.247713.1651
Chilean Peso [CLP]822.3320826.0426826.0955827.7208821.6037
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.84138.87918.84588.85848.8036
Colombian Peso [COP]3969.00733988.61563988.16494006.52513963.7763
Czech Koruna [CZK]28.743228.864628.637028.792328.6155
Algerian Dinar [DZD]158.5413160.5847158.8661159.4662158.4372
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.739617.811217.670617.772217.6689
Egyptian Pound [EGP]24.587724.836024.663224.664224.6623
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.77762.88662.82732.84632.8149
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.42923.48183.43463.45563.4166
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.19336.21836.22106.24276.1668
Guinean Franc [GNF]12549.943612740.500412574.378912640.204112543.3942
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.43078.46998.40658.44948.4001
Hungarian Forint [HUF]355.0375356.5096353.5175355.5096353.3150
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]19078.227119159.963419046.650419115.422519012.7383
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.87004.89104.86534.88524.8389
Indian Rupee [INR]90.547290.941490.549090.685489.9940
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]175.5896178.1225176.0049176.7814175.6083
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.98590.99530.98930.98930.9886
Kenyan Shillings [KES]142.1321142.8366141.8393142.3521141.2803
South Korean Won [KRW]1502.09141511.01061504.60131510.72961495.7477
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.41830.42030.41780.41920.4164
Kip [LAK]11533.921111649.099411546.649511591.033211504.6906
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]216.4462217.5242216.2367216.8854215.3484
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.91493.93073.89943.92153.8984
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.79690.80010.79370.79830.7933
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.826712.919312.847212.847212.8458
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4337.14814429.02404372.11714410.26344361.0144
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48670.48870.48480.48760.4847
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]44.705747.434145.769246.090845.6004
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]999.63371029.92681011.77151014.18811008.7633
Mexican Peso [MXN]25.881725.989025.952325.996025.8436
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.46595.49215.45765.47675.4218
Mozambique Metical [MZN]84.708886.741984.994986.143684.8293
Namibia Dollar [NAD]16.144216.213116.259716.290416.1059
Nigerian Naira [NGN]502.3741505.7960502.6431503.8686500.2424
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]144.4578145.0880144.9254145.0135143.9981
Omani Rial [OMR]0.53610.53980.53640.53810.5350
Philippine Peso [PHP]72.065372.497172.265272.596072.0183
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]154.4419155.2166153.2778154.8043153.2465
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.72934.74974.71854.73774.7093
Qatari Rial [QAR]5.07715.12215.08945.08945.0894
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.27385.30275.25855.28625.2513
Serbian Dinar [RSD]133.6283134.4023133.2313133.9654133.0896
Russian Ruble [RUB]78.585278.943278.762178.906078.2420
Saudi Riyal [SAR]5.22195.25715.22725.22925.2272
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.84151.84911.83741.84671.8355
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.157834.296134.022434.218234.0194
Thai Baht [THB]43.821943.997543.866743.965043.6747
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.34943.44683.34753.39633.3390
Turkish New Lira [TRY]5.28615.30875.26885.29795.2602
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]9.37899.50589.40589.43799.3841
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]40.876141.064040.817740.956940.6468
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]3114.82973163.99293131.56663148.00443126.5666
Hryvnia [UAH]37.607237.801637.696137.724037.4703
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]5086.53705135.01905099.58025113.42465083.3481
Central African Franc [XAF]766.0776771.4784764.0662768.9156764.0662
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.77243.78763.76253.77243.7525
West African Franc [XOF]744.0382747.2186754.2158754.5458737.2135
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com