Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.13171.13631.13341.12991.1370
Euro [EUR]1.13151.13611.13301.13611.1300
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.26661.27161.26921.27331.2648
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.70351.71051.70511.71021.7014
Japanese Yen [JPY]138.6801139.2429138.8348139.3707138.4515
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.82921.83671.83351.83661.8269
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.93471.94271.93851.94191.9323
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]9.94099.98149.96169.98959.9278
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.45138.48578.46598.49018.4385
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.27331.27851.26831.27711.2683
South African Rand [ZAR]18.315118.395018.295518.384118.2893
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]11.031111.075711.026311.072811.0156
Swedish Kroner [SEK]12.115912.165212.100112.151012.0814
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.65154.67094.66584.67254.6458
Armenian Dram [AMD]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]414.4375420.2608417.8097420.7229416.0083
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.14422.16162.15532.16142.1460
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.53282.54302.54092.54442.5299
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]106.8286107.3280106.9980107.1310106.7272
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.21262.22202.21802.22072.2102
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.47740.47950.47820.47960.4768
Burundian Franc [BIF]2302.46442352.53112329.91502333.22512319.7555
Brazilian Real [BRL]5.09285.11685.11785.12255.0879
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.623913.713513.697813.716413.6238
Chilean Peso [CLP]878.6920883.4634882.8808883.8911878.0005
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.73728.77408.76708.77118.7264
Colombian Peso [COP]4247.44124277.04874267.04844273.01794248.6108
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]29.229229.354629.266429.378929.1856
Algerian Dinar [DZD]151.2053152.4507152.0360152.3025151.2216
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.703517.775117.733617.765917.6812
Egyptian Pound [EGP]21.298121.456821.401221.470821.2439
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.73832.75532.75752.77672.7377
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.50823.55283.52943.53783.5147
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.47166.59976.79036.83826.5144
Guinean Franc [GNF]11558.781411616.820111606.510011647.381311555.5886
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.39628.43578.42228.43548.3862
Hungarian Forint [HUF]368.4726370.0807368.7111369.9786368.0514
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]18239.507918312.902718266.972818297.012618196.1847
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.57124.59014.57064.59074.5569
Indian Rupee [INR]88.050788.419988.147588.365887.9666
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]168.6607171.0319171.1885171.4273169.3941
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.89650.90310.90070.90200.8959
Kenyan Shillings [KES]128.1760128.8038128.6334128.8385128.0757
South Korean Won [KRW]1501.16881507.53101507.01211508.11081498.9226
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.38530.38700.38590.38700.3842
Kip [LAK]10714.013411323.226311147.745711153.266010982.3857
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]223.1029224.2175224.0809224.2905222.9033
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.90673.92253.91563.92063.9018
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.79520.79840.79690.79800.7942
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.273212.329912.305612.334612.2609
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4597.32994704.87544656.58624670.16824635.4098
Tugrik [MNT]3346.07083368.86133360.85513365.64633346.3591
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48570.48770.48660.48750.4851
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]43.258946.841145.156645.210444.9019
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]925.1653956.2341943.2854943.9691937.6147
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.133724.231224.173124.229924.1085
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.30145.32575.32065.32515.2965
Mozambique Metical [MZN]77.382680.243679.924279.949078.5538
Namibia Dollar [NAD]18.313318.392718.317518.342918.2867
Nigerian Naira [NGN]455.9369458.4184456.7283457.7233455.7001
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]140.8996141.4952141.3892141.4503140.8500
Omani Rial [OMR]0.48750.48960.48910.48980.4870
Philippine Peso [PHP]66.143766.442766.264366.401466.0725
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]189.2638190.6716191.8386193.1918188.6394
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.85594.87674.86314.87824.8538
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.63384.65404.64924.65554.6291
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.38335.41275.40655.40785.3782
Serbian Dinar [RSD]133.3110133.9310133.7262134.2443133.1790
Russian Ruble [RUB]81.629481.973681.900182.076681.4872
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.74904.76874.75754.77274.7433
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.74141.74861.74521.75061.7384
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.086534.224834.161234.207534.0431
Thai Baht [THB]40.313740.485440.333840.498840.2575
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.78233.80113.80583.81313.7783
Turkish New Lira [TRY]7.67207.70407.73987.75817.6597
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.55688.64438.57988.62208.5730
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]39.836939.999839.967040.067939.7743
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2901.63022925.67732917.88882925.16622904.3316
Hryvnia [UAH]33.355333.536033.571733.603433.3335
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4755.67664787.82994780.71244785.99864756.2302
Dong [VND]29616.648029742.165629725.230429753.673429584.1132
Central African Franc [XAF]744.8427749.5797747.0539748.2617742.8499
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.42313.43693.43313.43313.4132
West African Franc [XOF]742.1738745.1602743.3509745.9283741.0581
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com