Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.14161.14621.14441.13951.1500
Euro [EUR]1.14151.14621.14441.14991.1396
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.29561.30081.29251.30471.2854
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.71241.71931.71211.72531.7034
Japanese Yen [JPY]147.0014147.5926146.8617148.1132146.0353
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.77581.78321.79091.80201.7756
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.89971.90771.90221.91621.8941
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.144910.185710.122310.218510.0687
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.51768.55338.54018.58198.5042
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.30101.30631.30211.31021.2950
South African Rand [ZAR]18.415318.497218.616818.762718.4177
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.968911.015111.004311.060910.9566
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.713311.764711.761411.818411.7119
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.75834.77744.74574.79044.7250
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]401.4734404.0996400.9834404.7120399.1890
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.19322.21122.18382.20892.1740
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.59092.60142.58392.60732.5645
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]108.6280109.1008108.3547109.3072107.8080
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.23222.24182.23822.24862.2288
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.48830.49040.48720.49170.4849
Burundian Franc [BIF]2303.92462422.34432317.98122367.03812307.1977
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.89994.92174.90274.94034.8669
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.817313.906913.911114.035813.8344
Chilean Peso [CLP]884.1213887.9320883.3593889.8773878.4695
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.98489.02168.98299.06508.9357
Colombian Peso [COP]4148.19874167.45894138.08034181.36174118.3878
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]29.664629.793729.782029.936629.6580
Algerian Dinar [DZD]152.6823154.6044153.5057154.6596152.6674
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.863417.935617.899517.988217.8321
Egyptian Pound [EGP]23.168923.333123.148723.358923.0367
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.74862.76572.75892.78392.7457
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.44813.50543.46373.52593.4472
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.33786.38606.31966.35586.2715
Guinean Franc [GNF]11710.637311862.353211735.224711840.529311681.4759
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.47008.51008.49508.53448.4588
Hungarian Forint [HUF]367.6572369.1939368.9846370.8438367.5434
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]18971.021919068.200319082.867819214.913218972.6586
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.77324.79474.77394.81914.7516
Indian Rupee [INR]93.197493.584793.279094.024592.8342
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]162.6318164.9967163.3254164.8091162.5605
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.91910.92380.91690.92530.9127
Kenyan Shillings [KES]133.4986134.1019132.8449134.0796132.2416
South Korean Won [KRW]1459.27241467.72281466.20781475.05401459.5158
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.39380.39570.39320.39740.3913
Kip [LAK]11058.405311358.550711172.906311266.971711114.8820
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]228.1228229.6985227.6538229.7097226.5859
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.94153.95743.95163.96953.9350
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.80230.80560.80380.80810.8010
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.335412.385912.344412.424612.2948
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4639.00814773.03874659.06754716.67864637.8025
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.49010.49220.49130.49360.4892
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]43.227546.838544.977145.379244.7601
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]930.1796961.9824942.3761950.9277937.8801
Mexican Peso [MXN]26.274226.384826.400826.557726.2312
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.42225.44735.42305.47225.3976
Mozambique Metical [MZN]78.841180.392479.304279.960078.8727
Namibia Dollar [NAD]18.418718.494818.613418.735618.4198
Nigerian Naira [NGN]469.6455472.8579469.1159473.3111466.8914
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]149.4307150.0813149.5098150.8173148.8020
Omani Rial [OMR]0.49870.50090.49760.50220.4952
Philippine Peso [PHP]68.196668.506668.518969.118568.1621
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]173.4613174.3785173.7612174.7310172.7500
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.89554.91644.91924.94154.8962
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.73034.75154.72004.76314.6981
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.31765.34525.33525.36055.3123
Serbian Dinar [RSD]135.0635135.7106135.5013136.2392134.8117
Russian Ruble [RUB]86.185286.535486.824387.491286.1099
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.85994.87934.84894.89394.8233
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.78111.78861.78241.79581.7738
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.395034.533734.473934.640734.3340
Thai Baht [THB]42.615542.819042.662543.005542.4127
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.88703.98043.90273.94063.8842
Turkish New Lira [TRY]7.01897.05077.08367.13717.0207
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.74328.84488.75498.83538.7164
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]39.943040.125239.962240.347139.7512
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2967.04962989.80902946.15742982.76082932.6459
Hryvnia [UAH]35.981836.159135.949436.254535.7842
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4832.74874865.16794826.85334870.01924803.9656
Dong [VND]30122.534230369.818430097.584230361.156029955.9680
Central African Franc [XAF]749.4268752.7740749.4319756.5247745.9801
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.50303.51703.49303.52293.4730
West African Franc [XOF]749.5134752.8438750.4792755.5148746.8484
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com