Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.11241.11691.11311.11161.1143
Euro [EUR]1.11241.11691.11311.11431.1120
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.29421.29941.29511.29561.2927
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.62911.63571.62941.63081.6269
Japanese Yen [JPY]144.7968145.3802144.7130145.0693144.6022
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.63131.63801.62621.63321.6246
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.74401.75111.74701.75161.7420
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.104910.146510.115010.118110.0960
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.27208.30558.27758.28708.2686
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.23061.23561.23141.23281.2301
South African Rand [ZAR]16.866216.942416.782016.896516.7760
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.406510.450610.398610.427310.3958
Swedish Kroner [SEK]10.635610.679810.654710.664110.6320
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.75354.77304.75684.75844.7485
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]213.6678216.6665214.8824214.9492214.4991
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.16142.21222.18392.18452.1800
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.58842.59882.59022.59092.5856
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]104.3130105.0600104.5732104.5775104.3601
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.17552.18492.17692.17952.1747
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.48790.49030.48840.48860.4875
Burundian Franc [BIF]2213.09222287.02122246.98142247.65682242.9811
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.03854.05864.05684.06164.0321
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.152613.232513.174013.208813.1604
Chilean Peso [CLP]844.5409848.1663843.5695845.9105839.0386
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.75128.78768.76308.76568.7203
Czech Koruna [CZK]28.967029.089928.996029.034828.9586
Algerian Dinar [DZD]139.9784141.8464140.7128141.1054140.5221
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.405517.475317.419017.433717.3979
Egyptian Pound [EGP]23.084723.254823.142723.221423.0950
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.57142.67212.62332.62422.6135
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.09323.11883.10193.10453.0950
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]5.69465.76285.73065.73555.7104
Guinean Franc [GNF]11527.523811833.890011661.844411665.434911643.9662
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.41288.45718.24798.42338.2434
Hungarian Forint [HUF]339.5925341.1399339.6483340.3669339.4318
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]17232.326317307.916717247.286317257.935017201.6178
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.58814.62394.60344.60714.5907
Indian Rupee [INR]83.244783.606983.343383.454383.1595
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]164.6349166.7463165.5025165.5574165.1767
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.91830.92320.91840.91930.9137
Kenyan Shillings [KES]134.4701135.1453134.5619134.6014134.3875
South Korean Won [KRW]1451.98181457.91931452.57561457.10151449.7892
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.39130.39300.39160.39210.3910
Kip [LAK]10695.647810740.618110704.762410708.719310685.8627
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]198.4024199.7788198.9812199.0511198.4723
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.84083.85633.84393.84713.8392
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.78180.78500.78240.78310.7815
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.338212.394912.349312.358112.3343
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]3740.31323819.33413768.57373769.73523764.5373
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.47750.47950.47780.47830.4773
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]43.938644.374344.096244.110544.0193
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]925.3375954.7083939.0722939.3902937.0576
Mexican Peso [MXN]22.614522.728722.676022.724822.6012
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.54775.57245.55725.55915.5413
Mozambique Metical [MZN]78.015480.590978.994179.201378.9339
Namibia Dollar [NAD]16.862616.937616.782216.902616.7738
Nigerian Naira [NGN]407.0312409.3404407.6044407.7506406.9007
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]133.4129133.9830133.5149133.5581133.2845
Omani Rial [OMR]0.49810.50050.49860.49880.4978
Philippine Peso [PHP]65.663965.938465.644765.714665.4709
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]136.2670136.8823136.3914136.4318136.1522
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.69284.71304.68694.69504.6839
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.71284.73254.71594.81274.7081
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.07845.10635.08525.09145.0797
Serbian Dinar [RSD]133.7223134.2583134.3511134.5838133.5574
Russian Ruble [RUB]76.215876.624076.243576.430876.1751
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.85314.87374.85754.85924.8480
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.76841.77561.76851.77021.7664
Slovak Koruna [SKK]33.512633.648333.538633.566733.4982
Thai Baht [THB]43.394743.589543.463343.509343.3512
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.14313.19933.18253.19153.1546
Turkish New Lira [TRY]4.56584.58704.56134.57294.5595
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.73528.83428.77308.77598.7575
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]39.473039.640139.443539.484439.3048
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2890.00672914.53912901.20602901.89552866.5001
Hryvnia [UAH]33.507633.667333.542633.552833.4827
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4652.70724684.60054665.92294665.92294654.1106
Central African Franc [XAF]734.8284739.9602736.3742737.0976729.5419
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.49303.50703.49303.49303.4930
West African Franc [XOF]733.2707737.0294734.0914734.9039729.5192
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com