Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.12121.12561.12431.12011.1309
Euro [EUR]1.12121.12561.12461.13091.1208
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.27941.28461.27221.28521.2694
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.68241.68931.67951.69101.6752
Japanese Yen [JPY]144.3847144.9694144.2140145.1681143.9665
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.74491.75211.75131.76621.7441
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.85971.86721.86561.88241.8594
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.018110.05939.962510.06679.9425
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.36548.40018.39088.43858.3624
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.27951.28481.28021.29221.2783
South African Rand [ZAR]17.890117.969018.127718.232017.8722
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.795810.840010.809010.870710.7905
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.517311.564811.545611.608011.5109
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.70224.73104.70224.70724.7022
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]396.5094399.0786394.9106398.7639394.1920
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.14692.18632.15092.18152.1466
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.54112.57722.54522.57182.5419
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]106.9570107.9084106.6734107.6730106.4860
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.19262.20182.19912.21182.1908
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.48260.48570.48310.48320.4831
Burundian Franc [BIF]2273.65402320.72692285.28162302.78902280.6264
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.78874.80894.81544.84714.7768
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.524113.695413.631213.722113.5742
Chilean Peso [CLP]856.9626861.8202859.5275865.3680856.2563
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.87578.91408.83178.92108.8164
Colombian Peso [COP]4049.00304069.14874059.71644092.35414049.3904
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]29.121629.248629.232129.400029.1156
Algerian Dinar [DZD]150.4462152.3303150.8020151.8771150.5507
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.543817.614217.596717.694117.5342
Egyptian Pound [EGP]22.897223.093122.949122.950422.9491
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.70442.72092.70332.72892.6959
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.36503.42993.40463.43253.3875
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.16666.28896.24866.28536.1785
Guinean Franc [GNF]11570.117111715.315511554.890811670.632511535.7241
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.32438.35978.35088.40028.3233
Hungarian Forint [HUF]360.4287362.0356362.0654363.8818360.3030
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]18581.662218660.536618574.346918739.965018537.5406
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.73434.75584.71894.76164.7091
Indian Rupee [INR]91.775292.244291.440992.531991.2793
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]160.2855162.5930160.6102161.8336160.3149
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.90630.91700.91020.91020.9097
Kenyan Shillings [KES]131.5920132.2449131.3426132.5982131.1032
South Korean Won [KRW]1433.06391441.39931436.17051451.84421432.4704
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.38890.39070.38720.39110.3865
Kip [LAK]10900.716411251.171310996.831411111.767110878.3306
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]225.8274227.3738224.6897227.1448224.3005
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.87153.88753.88283.90553.8696
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.78800.79120.79050.79480.7877
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.132412.212612.148112.151212.1481
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4539.38014688.84194615.03174682.17014602.2907
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48130.48330.48270.48550.4811
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]42.758144.866144.222744.564243.4613
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]920.5042948.3240927.5199936.6167925.9199
Mexican Peso [MXN]25.688425.797325.821226.122625.6864
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.36105.38615.33455.38665.3247
Mozambique Metical [MZN]77.661979.095077.778478.858077.6700
Namibia Dollar [NAD]17.888717.967818.125118.230317.8798
Nigerian Naira [NGN]463.8099466.9646461.9028466.4895461.2292
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]147.2104147.8004146.5255149.7099146.3375
Omani Rial [OMR]0.49290.49590.49340.49340.4934
Philippine Peso [PHP]67.187967.505166.931167.760966.7836
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]171.3112172.2052171.0361172.6729170.8125
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.83014.85084.81964.87834.8110
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.67294.70454.67934.67934.6793
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.22905.25545.24405.27595.2279
Serbian Dinar [RSD]132.6272133.3944132.8987133.9473132.3897
Russian Ruble [RUB]84.435984.790884.174984.791983.7323
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.80304.83214.80734.80884.8058
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.75541.76241.75101.76501.7482
Slovak Koruna [SKK]33.779033.915233.877634.068833.7639
Thai Baht [THB]41.979642.156241.949442.270841.8529
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.71503.73053.86353.87823.7120
Turkish New Lira [TRY]6.82306.85066.80676.88156.7939
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.63078.67738.61888.70548.6065
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]39.381739.541739.246839.694539.1659
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2929.57982956.84702928.59152951.00082923.0448
Hryvnia [UAH]35.432035.867835.416635.715635.3504
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4772.44384804.53234752.63684799.82934745.6869
Dong [VND]29769.541629950.782029641.198829930.419229603.7738
Central African Franc [XAF]735.8010738.9220737.3040743.4898735.4304
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.45313.49703.43313.48303.4331
West African Franc [XOF]727.5749740.2999730.3993743.0975729.4851
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com