Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.16921.17381.16941.16871.1709
Euro [EUR]1.16921.17401.16941.17111.1689
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.31811.32341.31961.32071.3171
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.76421.77131.76511.76701.7627
Japanese Yen [JPY]145.6122146.2058145.7589145.9904145.6082
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.84781.85521.84781.85031.8450
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.90791.91581.90861.91011.9057
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.345410.387810.356610.366010.3384
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.72818.76398.73058.74178.7255
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.30991.31541.31111.31221.3093
South African Rand [ZAR]19.004919.100219.012119.050618.9732
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]11.257111.304611.265311.280811.2542
Swedish Kroner [SEK]12.177712.228212.179912.202912.1685
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.84124.86114.84584.85014.8378
Armenian Dram [AMD]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]416.8886421.7468418.9105419.2159418.1640
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.23152.24992.23852.24012.2345
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.63622.64692.63892.63992.6307
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]109.8705111.8741110.7369110.8407110.5707
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.28652.29602.28722.29022.2859
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.49620.49970.49740.49780.4966
Burundian Franc [BIF]2378.16112439.55102400.28792409.34192400.2605
Brazilian Real [BRL]5.10795.13235.10425.11395.0933
Botswana Pula [BWP]14.067014.245614.126314.138414.1032
Chilean Peso [CLP]897.3345901.3692898.1501898.7543896.2730
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.85018.88898.85978.86868.8459
Colombian Peso [COP]4146.11314182.57904164.10824169.74934154.9469
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]30.088030.222730.115130.166330.0756
Algerian Dinar [DZD]156.4427157.9889157.0281157.2605156.6866
Estonian Kroon [EEK]18.293018.368418.299618.319518.2892
Egyptian Pound [EGP]22.779322.929822.833922.860222.7893
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.75002.86272.80412.82422.7995
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.53513.57603.55173.55483.5259
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.98547.12017.04537.05167.0336
Guinean Franc [GNF]11999.784312096.253612034.940512045.770412015.2768
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.67228.71148.67508.68768.6714
Hungarian Forint [HUF]372.5285374.2300372.7500373.2271372.0584
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]18712.909218801.998918751.611618766.372018671.9413
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.76674.79184.77664.78594.7671
Indian Rupee [INR]91.060291.626491.015891.568890.8847
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]162.8991166.4683164.6635164.7881164.3378
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.93310.93900.93540.93620.9339
Kenyan Shillings [KES]133.0610133.7337133.2525133.3643133.0332
South Korean Won [KRW]1496.34701502.40331498.31011499.70871495.1297
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.40000.40180.40050.40080.3999
Kip [LAK]11031.498311660.227011333.225611343.209511314.7393
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]233.6318234.8488234.0510234.2506233.6717
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]4.03684.05344.03814.04284.0359
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.82170.82510.82190.82290.8215
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.700412.759212.709912.724212.6892
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4647.54574724.68444680.93584684.58094673.5872
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.50190.50390.50200.50260.5017
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]44.021547.511545.718045.758145.6414
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]947.6982977.8693964.0485964.2712960.7782
Mexican Peso [MXN]25.180325.286925.205325.235025.1448
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.36665.39305.37215.37625.3628
Mozambique Metical [MZN]82.907283.640283.186483.257883.0505
Namibia Dollar [NAD]19.010719.100419.007619.046518.9618
Nigerian Naira [NGN]476.4853479.7403477.6125478.0222476.8320
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]145.1848145.8061145.5924145.7300145.1021
Omani Rial [OMR]0.50720.50980.50800.50840.5071
Philippine Peso [PHP]69.313869.839169.443069.502369.3301
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]184.5984185.4775185.5008185.5393183.6228
Polish Zlotych [PLN]5.01635.03775.02085.02745.0157
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.81624.83854.82394.82764.8156
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.55475.58345.55875.56745.5554
Serbian Dinar [RSD]137.5758138.7475137.7273138.1439137.4682
Russian Ruble [RUB]84.900685.244784.973085.082384.8082
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.94304.96404.94794.95284.9398
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.78191.78921.78371.78531.7808
Slovak Koruna [SKK]35.221235.366835.231635.273135.2135
Thai Baht [THB]41.704341.875041.711141.777441.6449
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.96083.97913.96423.96903.9602
Turkish New Lira [TRY]7.10107.13177.11457.15066.9921
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.91138.95418.92358.93088.9085
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]40.660140.856440.687240.737440.6126
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]3078.83153104.54633086.57773088.92453081.2197
Hryvnia [UAH]35.535735.732635.599935.625635.5366
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4875.57314921.80454891.56844897.74744885.5531
Dong [VND]30575.726030702.783030605.167030633.310630555.5664
Central African Franc [XAF]766.8378770.0830766.7267767.8679766.2593
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.56293.57713.57283.57283.5529
West African Franc [XOF]766.8378770.0713766.1041767.8273763.2984
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com