Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.18421.18891.18591.18261.1866
Euro [EUR]1.18401.18911.18631.18651.1826
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.29071.29601.29261.29461.2895
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.76261.77011.76551.76581.7615
Japanese Yen [JPY]143.7020144.2910144.1711144.1711143.6312
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.72481.73241.72621.73271.7243
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.88011.88891.88221.88371.8789
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.038910.081210.055510.057410.0323
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.80678.84468.82428.82518.7963
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.28361.28921.28581.28721.2819
South African Rand [ZAR]17.198817.307817.276017.282817.1639
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]11.060111.110011.094711.190811.0296
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.418411.469611.443711.472311.3684
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.74004.76074.74114.74484.7382
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]213.0780216.0923215.5421215.7955214.1319
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.11032.22912.21642.21902.1651
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.58142.59202.58052.58372.5804
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]106.4773107.3094106.6981106.7645106.6412
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.31612.32652.31732.31952.3151
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.48650.48860.48720.48720.4863
Burundian Franc [BIF]2184.56622269.54122220.83092223.44362220.5622
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.10004.11704.10324.10874.0981
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.472213.571913.495813.506413.4878
Chilean Peso [CLP]843.1714846.7854860.9449862.5614842.8641
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.90218.93908.91588.91798.8900
Czech Koruna [CZK]31.742332.208031.837231.985331.7594
Algerian Dinar [DZD]140.7468141.9193141.1124141.2107141.0193
Estonian Kroon [EEK]18.527518.603618.500818.549418.5008
Egyptian Pound [EGP]23.254623.427023.334023.389023.2831
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.66452.77292.68542.71552.6838
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.13623.18833.15643.15883.1545
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]5.38825.52485.44755.45145.4450
Guinean Franc [GNF]11636.598211979.238811781.417211788.266811772.3027
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.83568.88268.84418.84808.8369
Hungarian Forint [HUF]370.2570372.3131371.4057371.9845370.2570
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]17201.208617277.065217225.979017242.156617193.2745
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.66764.70174.66464.68114.6598
Indian Rupee [INR]83.052283.413582.549783.190682.4625
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]165.6386167.7046165.9956166.3787165.9553
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.91430.92100.91340.91620.9129
Kenyan Shillings [KES]133.0715133.8765133.1635133.3186133.1312
South Korean Won [KRW]1466.70251475.44601468.87841470.05571467.6667
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.39270.39450.39360.39380.3926
Kip [LAK]10587.150510629.583910589.645510600.908010586.3318
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]196.1170198.1856196.7657196.9353196.6759
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]4.08834.10554.09014.09404.0845
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.83220.83570.83200.83330.8314
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.785712.876312.822412.823112.7985
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4106.55954168.51574107.44444132.52704107.4444
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.50840.51050.50820.50900.5078
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]44.849845.362345.018945.057244.9927
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]925.7157952.4149937.7491938.2945937.0238
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.273324.392924.323624.335624.2776
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.60045.62855.60145.60805.6000
Mozambique Metical [MZN]82.213384.208883.070283.114082.9996
Namibia Dollar [NAD]17.199417.314117.217317.373417.1631
Nigerian Naira [NGN]393.7081396.6613393.4603394.5041393.4603
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]132.8392133.4172132.8865132.9728132.7858
Omani Rial [OMR]0.49690.49910.49700.49740.4965
Philippine Peso [PHP]64.467264.774464.815164.867264.4865
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]135.1754135.8072135.2489135.4242135.1749
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.99905.02045.01485.01704.9941
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.69974.71984.70064.70444.6977
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.36115.41015.38135.38135.3723
Russian Ruble [RUB]72.920974.186973.616573.616573.2126
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.84034.86134.84754.84934.8368
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.80291.81121.80581.80681.8024
Slovak Koruna [SKK]35.670935.819735.643035.719735.6395
Thai Baht [THB]44.629444.841144.814844.876044.6388
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.18503.24383.21273.21283.1840
Turkish New Lira [TRY]4.58684.61194.59144.59424.5843
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.66678.75148.68908.70078.6870
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]38.928139.115339.023039.037738.9408
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2878.26902903.01002881.98382886.90262881.2830
Hryvnia [UAH]34.248934.414934.252234.310634.2439
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4710.81344743.60504718.10354721.28074715.3707
Central African Franc [XAF]779.7749785.4506780.9313781.8684780.7340
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.48303.49703.48303.48303.4830
West African Franc [XOF]782.0765786.2669782.4822783.7072780.0501
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com