Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.19521.19501.19481.19311.1979
Euro [EUR]1.19511.19521.19491.19771.1933
Sterling [GBP]1.00001.00001.00001.00001.0000
Us Dollar [USD]1.32161.32171.31321.32381.3102
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.74071.74121.73521.74521.7330
Japanese Yen [JPY]138.9650138.9840138.7980139.5750138.5180
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.76491.76511.75981.76821.7576
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.87051.87111.86421.87371.8607
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.250410.252610.188010.267810.1624
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.89068.89208.89028.91158.8776
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.30341.30361.30451.32281.3001
South African Rand [ZAR]18.827518.836718.884318.934618.7458
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]11.283111.287311.293011.327611.2460
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.403511.410611.392011.443111.3769
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.85334.85534.82454.86094.8148
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]220.3240226.9490222.2670223.9430221.8230
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.08632.14902.10472.12052.1005
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.64302.64332.62702.64672.6224
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]103.6072103.6314102.9842103.7612102.7788
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.33732.33782.33632.34262.3335
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.49770.49980.49560.49930.4945
Burundian Franc [BIF]2183.54742247.35082204.43162226.91062193.8726
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.31094.31514.31614.33094.3062
Botswana Pula [BWP]14.163914.211414.135414.246714.1302
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.81258.81658.76188.83978.7226
Czech Koruna [CZK]32.315132.324532.304332.386332.2653
Algerian Dinar [DZD]145.5738146.9131145.5989146.5423145.3926
Estonian Kroon [EEK]18.698418.700818.697018.737718.6709
Egyptian Pound [EGP]11.732011.740011.663811.754011.6196
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.09363.10203.07813.10593.0721
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]5.14065.20715.18705.21425.1642
Guinean Franc [GNF]11753.289112119.625011860.711911950.605511836.3691
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.94638.94828.94398.96458.9247
Hungarian Forint [HUF]374.2990374.6050374.6330375.5800373.7250
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]17295.790017319.040017254.010017364.710017216.0400
Israeli Shekel [ILS]5.06265.10815.05155.08565.0366
Indian Rupee [INR]88.637088.653288.208688.799088.0276
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]166.2075167.0975166.5571167.7817166.0641
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.93400.93800.93160.93900.9298
Kenyan Shillings [KES]133.9320134.0824133.1904134.2238132.9065
South Korean Won [KRW]1493.41381497.10861493.09721498.58351490.6758
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.39910.40050.39750.40010.3967
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]192.4100193.2300191.6400193.0900191.2600
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]4.12624.12664.12544.13504.1195
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.83990.84010.83980.84190.8380
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.955613.022312.947712.998412.9307
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]3825.74193946.06793877.62403904.79033871.6084
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.51300.51310.51290.51420.5122
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]46.688647.088646.603246.954346.5035
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]926.3713966.1335944.7748948.9985940.4602
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.897124.908524.792224.930724.7461
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.38655.40435.36235.40285.3516
Mozambique Metical [MZN]89.398889.674688.791489.662888.7914
Nigerian Naira [NGN]416.2661416.3230413.6580416.8899412.8328
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]141.9841142.0203141.1008142.1967140.8251
Omani Rial [OMR]0.50770.50990.50560.50950.5046
Philippine Peso [PHP]62.201162.468362.038862.422961.9131
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]138.4292138.7082137.7001139.0248137.2348
Polish Zlotych [PLN]5.22425.22525.22915.23895.2116
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.80984.81574.78224.81934.7730
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.32835.33445.33235.34245.3221
Russian Ruble [RUB]86.382487.449287.130587.302786.6688
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.95604.95684.92624.96474.9145
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.78841.78911.78341.79171.7817
Slovak Koruna [SKK]36.000736.011135.998436.083535.9161
Thai Baht [THB]46.169746.203145.906446.273745.8317
Tunisian Dinar [TND]2.94372.94842.94032.95042.9358
Turkish New Lira [TRY]3.98663.98983.98904.00193.9809
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.79978.90528.79858.86678.7814
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]42.368042.391042.108542.437042.0220
Hryvnia [UAH]32.241032.962232.579532.850432.5155
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4456.09774469.85554434.67634469.39314425.8633
Central African Franc [XAF]792.4729794.1968793.2366794.7614789.1359
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.57003.57003.55003.57003.5400
West African Franc [XOF]792.4609807.7205799.8698800.6176792.1290
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com