Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.15431.15891.15851.15211.1592
Euro [EUR]1.15431.15891.15861.15921.1522
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.24681.25181.24911.25111.2444
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.66731.67411.66561.66931.6627
Japanese Yen [JPY]138.4426139.0035138.6971138.8897138.1232
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.63601.64281.63591.63991.6319
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.77371.78091.77551.78261.7659
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]9.68309.72279.70139.71269.6672
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.58488.61958.61518.62248.5680
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.23551.24051.24021.24271.2341
South African Rand [ZAR]15.494815.557715.549515.598115.4580
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.585410.627910.611610.625410.5665
Swedish Kroner [SEK]10.987711.032511.030711.055510.9690
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.57884.59774.58754.59274.5710
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]205.8165208.7126207.2247209.1219206.4822
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.08202.17802.12952.17102.1219
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.49342.50352.49812.50082.4891
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]99.115899.640699.359599.473599.0038
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.25772.26702.26602.26762.2535
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.47000.47190.47100.47150.4692
Burundian Franc [BIF]2089.33082136.24202112.22072129.78462104.8006
Brazilian Real [BRL]3.88533.90143.91483.93023.8780
Botswana Pula [BWP]12.619712.695712.670212.732512.5873
Chilean Peso [CLP]822.9514826.6879828.0277828.6095821.9534
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.58298.61748.60108.61198.5695
Czech Koruna [CZK]31.187931.316631.306431.330931.1352
Algerian Dinar [DZD]135.8138137.3684136.6882136.7893135.8318
Estonian Kroon [EEK]18.060518.133718.126918.136818.0275
Egyptian Pound [EGP]22.474622.623422.629722.664322.4562
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.54692.64922.59052.59882.5611
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.02323.07343.04793.05793.0296
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]5.38595.43265.45935.50005.3205
Guinean Franc [GNF]11445.543511755.190111619.651611630.512711556.5164
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.56298.60198.59518.59858.5476
Hungarian Forint [HUF]358.1153359.5827358.1582358.3998356.5784
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]16576.410716646.155916649.214816661.011216549.9039
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.53094.55184.55814.56934.5284
Indian Rupee [INR]81.533581.885181.744381.944781.3742
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]160.2411161.9425161.0620161.2396160.4771
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.88260.88830.88510.88650.8821
Kenyan Shillings [KES]128.2004128.8435128.6513128.8745127.9990
South Korean Won [KRW]1391.44561399.54841400.97501403.71191390.6317
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.37970.38150.38060.38090.3792
Kip [LAK]10228.759310269.756310245.093810255.568910212.2066
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]188.7517190.3900189.8296189.9992188.8615
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.98574.00174.00034.00233.9785
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.81120.81450.81440.81470.8097
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.429812.491112.467412.476912.4089
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4058.20844227.27364053.79224126.15794041.2448
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.49550.49760.49740.49760.4946
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]43.949744.372744.161444.288344.0088
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]893.7585919.3790912.1015912.1086903.1403
Mexican Peso [MXN]23.495723.591823.656523.726923.4376
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.51795.54105.53265.53875.5075
Mozambique Metical [MZN]84.310886.349185.419385.494384.2191
Nigerian Naira [NGN]381.7776383.9360393.3312393.3570381.9160
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]130.4761131.0214131.0016131.1292130.2370
Omani Rial [OMR]0.47980.48210.48090.48140.4791
Philippine Peso [PHP]62.594462.873162.977763.105162.4833
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]130.6169131.2699130.9491131.6692129.8263
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.91954.93964.94274.94794.9088
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.53954.55884.54884.55334.5318
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.25045.27635.27765.28365.2449
Russian Ruble [RUB]71.159871.453971.789671.836370.9408
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.67624.69624.68504.68924.6670
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.74441.75171.74831.74991.7424
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.773734.913934.900934.921134.7100
Thai Baht [THB]43.064643.269143.203343.273842.9955
Tunisian Dinar [TND]2.85592.87732.82732.87172.8074
Turkish New Lira [TRY]4.49754.51874.53694.54764.4950
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.42718.51118.46438.47258.2826
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]37.998938.171238.067538.120637.7876
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2777.69552801.48052792.80112795.97112770.5674
Hryvnia [UAH]33.786233.985733.917033.941833.7199
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4482.36114512.73414491.21844495.09344475.6128
Central African Franc [XAF]763.3180766.4080768.6886769.0726756.5264
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.36333.37673.37323.37323.3633
West African Franc [XOF]766.2912770.8749769.8919776.1899759.8905
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com