Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.13001.13441.13721.12641.1391
Euro [EUR]1.12991.13461.13721.13911.1264
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.32941.33481.34041.34211.3278
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.70681.71371.71351.71731.6973
Japanese Yen [JPY]149.8048150.4142150.6142150.7269149.1162
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.73801.74511.74691.75021.7321
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.89841.90611.91561.92081.8931
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.388910.432110.466910.484610.3750
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.41168.44578.46588.47988.3847
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.31821.32361.32591.32671.3148
South African Rand [ZAR]17.524417.604218.068218.128817.5029
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]11.152311.198311.099211.163611.0237
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.303111.351411.282211.355811.2299
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.88284.90294.88314.88314.8831
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]219.4822222.5642222.2087224.7486220.2756
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.22672.27432.26472.28272.2439
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.65882.66942.68092.68412.6563
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]109.6600110.3710110.7517110.8754109.6836
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.21012.21902.22402.22792.2040
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.50040.50390.50130.50160.5012
Burundian Franc [BIF]2322.22012355.82332356.50852358.15802331.9632
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.39934.41824.47664.48524.3983
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.606513.688813.769613.797213.5918
Chilean Peso [CLP]843.8589848.6862855.2561857.5938844.0186
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.78208.82128.86028.87808.7775
Colombian Peso [COP]3985.68124002.87074016.99244024.89023978.0801
Czech Koruna [CZK]29.013629.143129.220729.289428.9330
Algerian Dinar [DZD]152.5494154.5013154.7412154.9124153.0783
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.681817.752617.793217.823517.6343
Egyptian Pound [EGP]23.720523.896323.759123.760723.7591
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.69992.80772.77782.78092.7453
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.35013.41703.41823.43963.3732
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]5.98236.04646.05896.06495.9831
Guinean Franc [GNF]11972.632712079.433812101.570712145.870511975.0761
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.52428.56328.58138.59748.4994
Hungarian Forint [HUF]354.7341356.3222357.2710358.0525353.1563
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]18048.400918120.739118184.188718217.122718026.5546
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.67274.69294.72264.75904.6660
Indian Rupee [INR]85.076285.463786.178186.307285.0562
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]165.6785167.7883167.9741168.1416166.2367
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.93180.94710.94260.94260.9426
Kenyan Shillings [KES]137.0607137.7435138.4683138.6323136.9939
South Korean Won [KRW]1446.26421454.74161460.07961463.73081443.4669
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.40090.40360.40490.40530.3997
Kip [LAK]11020.193711111.076211130.454311148.794411032.2663
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]203.5321204.4882205.3585205.7177203.3924
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.90173.91763.92653.93283.8905
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.79420.79740.79920.80050.7918
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.554812.615512.594012.594012.5599
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4320.50534337.91834342.39454346.17794280.6360
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48510.48710.48820.48900.4836
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]44.070546.908245.506945.891544.8879
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]953.5566982.3048972.0673974.5175964.6179
Mexican Peso [MXN]25.365525.469425.573525.688225.3560
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.42135.44705.47505.48295.4180
Mozambique Metical [MZN]78.503980.079879.815980.615779.1299
Namibia Dollar [NAD]17.533717.610518.066718.125617.5042
Nigerian Naira [NGN]477.2315480.4789484.5739485.1440477.3850
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]136.3429136.9193137.9961138.1604136.2222
Omani Rial [OMR]0.51180.51390.51610.51670.5113
Philippine Peso [PHP]67.035867.317467.747067.798266.9834
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]146.0009146.7196146.9802147.4190145.3318
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.75804.77844.80304.81134.7484
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.89904.93884.90914.90914.9091
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.22445.25135.26925.27775.2166
Serbian Dinar [RSD]134.3341134.9393135.8378136.0928133.7405
Russian Ruble [RUB]78.180578.504978.889579.122278.0844
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.98505.00644.98824.98824.9857
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.79261.80021.80441.80701.7898
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.044634.182334.258834.314133.9421
Thai Baht [THB]43.209343.401543.546843.703243.1742
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.32913.39653.39083.40773.3494
Turkish New Lira [TRY]5.13185.15455.20445.21535.1266
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.96649.01749.04879.05938.9154
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]39.851140.038940.218440.266339.7714
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2950.67372992.13073003.93863014.24652962.5375
Hryvnia [UAH]36.758037.011936.808437.129536.7512
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4803.55484838.63704846.42934858.14994806.3281
Central African Franc [XAF]773.0160778.4067779.1977780.4326771.9023
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.59283.60723.62273.62273.5828
West African Franc [XOF]740.2268782.2147778.4136779.1063745.4637
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com