Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.12411.12861.11551.11041.1270
Euro [EUR]1.12411.12871.11571.12691.1112
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.28211.28741.27061.28671.2643
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.70131.70821.68741.70751.6803
Japanese Yen [JPY]139.0533139.6167138.0094139.7879137.0813
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.78091.78831.76851.78701.7607
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.87961.88731.86721.88751.8589
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.056710.09809.964610.09099.9173
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.39038.42468.32658.41278.2898
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.26661.27171.25601.27041.2503
South African Rand [ZAR]17.617417.702517.530317.674217.4655
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.952510.999710.882610.986510.8350
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.507411.555111.421511.538011.3754
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.70934.72854.66624.72464.6485
Armenian Dram [AMD]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]395.8397401.4252394.1890399.1152392.7230
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.17072.18842.15532.18222.1465
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.56442.57482.54082.57252.5290
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]106.9587108.3168106.5883107.8424106.2497
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.19812.20752.18162.20452.1733
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.48270.48610.47890.48490.4771
Burundian Franc [BIF]2289.97442376.42892294.66962330.00782285.8257
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.76444.78734.73174.78444.7126
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.397713.565113.345613.510613.2911
Chilean Peso [CLP]864.6825870.0608856.7879868.9794855.0330
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.66798.70518.59028.69668.5606
Colombian Peso [COP]4027.28774046.28593991.88844041.33323974.8215
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]28.689228.854228.504328.798228.3761
Algerian Dinar [DZD]151.0954153.0082150.4389152.2365149.9291
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.585317.656117.456717.635217.3999
Egyptian Pound [EGP]22.940023.083422.752523.040422.6723
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.67112.78042.69302.72852.6825
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.39773.45013.38563.42973.3732
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.22856.35036.22636.30706.1999
Guinean Franc [GNF]11672.701611766.466511576.472611732.877811553.2924
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.34778.38578.28658.37128.2505
Hungarian Forint [HUF]363.2081364.8092360.5255364.1373359.2800
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]18133.240818217.832917995.227418222.671617959.6687
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.71364.74144.67514.73184.6377
Indian Rupee [INR]91.043691.607390.348691.413890.1076
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]165.4322169.3813164.6855167.4148164.0539
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.90930.91400.90150.91260.8940
Kenyan Shillings [KES]130.5880131.1155129.3906131.0134128.8804
South Korean Won [KRW]1440.56091446.67371428.37921444.64411421.4797
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.38840.39020.38510.38980.3836
Kip [LAK]10698.770511304.732310878.228211013.887110832.6098
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]233.4322234.8488231.5260234.4302230.6478
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.88143.89733.85133.89133.8346
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.79000.79330.78400.79210.7809
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.201112.282712.124312.256112.0749
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4640.19324667.87574554.36134652.78914542.2878
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48250.48460.47880.48380.4768
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]42.190545.746343.469244.016643.3141
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]921.8667951.3589926.1143938.2223921.9924
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.328324.432324.177524.451624.0559
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.26975.29465.21665.28205.1981
Mozambique Metical [MZN]79.172879.622678.513279.486778.3004
Namibia Dollar [NAD]17.620217.698217.528817.677617.4765
Nigerian Naira [NGN]464.7798467.2970460.8553466.5662458.9058
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]145.6643146.2870144.3569146.2703143.9980
Omani Rial [OMR]0.49310.49560.48900.49510.4870
Philippine Peso [PHP]66.853167.142866.298067.101566.1224
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]178.0252178.8101176.4378179.7415175.9541
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.82694.84774.79004.83964.7726
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.68564.70714.64434.70194.6261
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.25785.28695.22045.27615.1968
Serbian Dinar [RSD]133.0035133.7565132.0895133.5726130.8647
Russian Ruble [RUB]85.941286.291685.156886.305384.7556
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.80954.82934.76554.82514.7463
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.73771.74491.72411.74421.7162
Slovak Koruna [SKK]33.865634.003333.607333.952033.4763
Thai Baht [THB]40.913741.080040.514841.037240.3683
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.85784.00843.89453.94283.8783
Turkish New Lira [TRY]6.98377.01416.92747.01266.8947
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.66198.75308.61088.71768.5740
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]39.536439.700239.152539.681838.9739
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2978.50522996.76412927.42322985.30742912.5780
Hryvnia [UAH]35.848736.159435.661136.048535.5039
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4722.16184766.94464684.14514746.04944664.5136
Dong [VND]29669.242629917.315229460.760429827.824829386.9084
Central African Franc [XAF]736.7940740.1121727.6291740.0395725.7429
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.46313.47693.43313.48303.4132
West African Franc [XOF]736.8512740.1404731.5664739.9850722.8080
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com