Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.15351.15811.15401.15201.1599
Euro [EUR]1.15341.15821.15401.15991.1521
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.29511.30041.29511.29981.2911
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.69951.70641.70041.70631.6954
Japanese Yen [JPY]131.2729131.8041130.9925131.7051130.1691
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.69001.69691.69031.70401.6894
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.77711.78441.77941.78851.7762
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.044510.085410.044610.079510.0127
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.58858.62388.59998.64308.5831
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.25851.26371.25141.26901.2481
South African Rand [ZAR]17.769317.847017.990518.170417.7617
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.356310.399310.400210.475810.3328
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.114111.160911.102211.167911.0808
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.75684.77654.75664.77344.7423
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]216.2267217.0993219.1518219.5390216.1708
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.07872.18212.10452.13302.1009
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.59032.60082.59012.59862.5823
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]101.4692101.9495101.5019101.8472101.1933
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.25552.26512.25722.26832.2533
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.48810.49030.48820.48990.4868
Burundian Franc [BIF]2135.59462190.15772164.64762165.09052149.0371
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.20234.22164.18724.22724.1852
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.516713.642313.640413.727413.5518
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.63788.67648.62858.67318.6125
Czech Koruna [CZK]31.167031.330531.181931.357631.1285
Algerian Dinar [DZD]140.9745142.8430141.9291142.3444141.4378
Estonian Kroon [EEK]18.047918.120918.052218.148118.0267
Egyptian Pound [EGP]11.507811.559611.511011.547311.4658
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.00863.03393.04363.04412.9979
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]5.14735.18155.14835.17935.1169
Guinean Franc [GNF]11722.839311900.119911895.852011902.787311752.2414
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.66698.70778.66788.73868.6546
Hungarian Forint [HUF]356.3259357.8302356.2361359.4267355.6014
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]16862.657116943.890116807.288116927.227716777.1784
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.85224.87644.85884.88024.8368
Indian Rupee [INR]86.279586.640886.500286.583186.0681
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]163.1622168.0216165.3086165.8059164.7994
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.91750.92310.91710.92160.9154
Kenyan Shillings [KES]131.0945131.7571131.1248131.5949130.7681
South Korean Won [KRW]1423.59241429.32041429.93801431.26571420.2334
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.39000.39190.39030.39160.3892
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]189.9893191.0213189.7996190.7677189.3605
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.98203.99813.98364.00523.9780
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.81060.81390.81080.81520.8097
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.547812.663712.598612.647212.5599
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4076.61144093.20334008.37864090.01063962.3426
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.49520.49720.49530.49800.4946
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]45.749346.328545.809146.109745.6649
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]922.9338949.3571934.2652937.4972931.0711
Mexican Peso [MXN]25.028925.134625.182125.419725.0249
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.35295.38165.34155.37435.3326
Mozambique Metical [MZN]100.9766101.6430100.4000101.4600100.1679
Nigerian Naira [NGN]416.6356419.6119408.2928418.7416407.0619
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]137.9587138.5117138.5886138.6346137.6496
Omani Rial [OMR]0.49850.50070.49850.50030.4970
Philippine Peso [PHP]62.447162.828262.526562.833262.3758
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]135.2390135.8490135.5296135.9713134.9710
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.95584.97704.96875.00904.9547
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.71604.73504.71684.73214.7026
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.13125.15705.14355.16995.1279
Russian Ruble [RUB]81.322381.649681.761282.161081.3169
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.85874.87934.86374.87864.8478
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.76501.77221.76591.77121.7625
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.747234.889934.756934.943634.7087
Thai Baht [THB]44.811745.019444.890945.064344.7589
Tunisian Dinar [TND]2.85202.86472.85332.86642.8433
Turkish New Lira [TRY]3.88593.90293.88333.89933.8776
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.66388.76218.68288.72558.5932
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]40.613640.788440.620240.760840.4604
Hryvnia [UAH]33.557033.757833.457133.702233.3799
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4381.95684412.58894381.45784403.77254371.3803
Central African Franc [XAF]756.5016761.4973765.1374769.1778756.6246
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.49303.50703.49303.51303.4830
West African Franc [XOF]756.3670782.8771767.4727777.0344756.6039
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com