Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.12011.12461.12421.11911.1250
Euro [EUR]1.12011.12451.12371.12491.1192
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.31901.32431.32191.32741.3182
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.70231.70921.70651.71051.7014
Japanese Yen [JPY]148.6721149.2709148.6940149.4206148.5433
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.80921.81651.81491.81861.8085
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.97011.97821.97891.98261.9693
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.309110.352310.366710.394110.2948
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.35368.38848.38558.39018.3475
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.26281.26791.27071.27131.2615
South African Rand [ZAR]18.826118.902018.942718.987018.7765
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.742610.787710.783710.805610.7187
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.594711.646111.613111.635711.5610
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.84474.86474.85504.86734.8417
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]380.9616383.4414380.6162383.1292380.6162
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.23332.25162.24252.24822.2363
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.63822.64892.64362.65132.6362
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]110.1570111.3324110.8206111.0398110.4607
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.19072.20012.19852.20032.1893
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.49720.49940.49840.49970.4970
Burundian Franc [BIF]2328.18712403.86872362.62032372.28062359.8890
Brazilian Real [BRL]5.37605.40205.40265.40875.3746
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.942914.118614.069314.156513.9788
Chilean Peso [CLP]879.7448883.4499884.6666885.9246879.2648
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]9.02219.06239.06009.07849.0144
Colombian Peso [COP]3962.17753980.91613976.54883982.58633961.2170
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]28.610828.737728.726828.776128.5733
Algerian Dinar [DZD]154.4025156.3433155.4716155.8386154.8042
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.527117.597317.589217.600817.5154
Egyptian Pound [EGP]23.609223.758323.682223.734623.6186
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.79462.81162.81392.82102.7959
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.44123.47903.46583.47513.4508
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.55556.60826.44486.58016.3663
Guinean Franc [GNF]11872.562812037.734411956.535111987.001411924.2171
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.31878.35468.35078.35638.3129
Hungarian Forint [HUF]362.2101363.7250363.7999364.0564361.8449
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]19547.556519632.386419595.670119668.803619530.1115
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.71484.73564.72354.73754.7088
Indian Rupee [INR]95.288895.689094.913096.075494.7840
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]178.3384180.5330179.8643180.3218178.9446
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.93600.94050.93840.94070.9357
Kenyan Shillings [KES]132.9598133.6384133.1730133.5272132.9388
South Korean Won [KRW]1469.03941477.65371478.85701481.82081468.9466
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.39910.40090.40020.40130.3986
Kip [LAK]11197.302711262.777511240.976911291.598111200.6515
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]221.9352223.0853223.0231223.8514221.9253
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.86733.88343.88143.88413.8645
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.78720.79040.79010.79060.7864
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.325912.382912.365612.412512.3236
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4484.48964547.58874488.92224530.42884488.2126
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48080.48280.48270.48290.4804
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]43.460346.948045.339145.537245.0379
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]944.9725972.3285957.9242961.1357950.3913
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.898925.006924.899124.998824.8361
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.44765.47115.46935.48335.4427
Mozambique Metical [MZN]79.205881.114880.785980.989279.8738
Namibia Dollar [NAD]18.826418.901818.946818.980118.7872
Nigerian Naira [NGN]478.1580481.3881479.8121481.0201478.5025
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]152.4325153.0600153.3859153.7799151.5589
Omani Rial [OMR]0.50790.50990.50880.51030.5075
Philippine Peso [PHP]71.281371.601871.523171.629271.2597
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]163.7370164.5207163.5111164.5725163.2892
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.80714.82794.82464.82694.8030
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.82604.84704.83794.85004.8235
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.20965.23785.23115.23585.2088
Serbian Dinar [RSD]132.2350132.9889132.9043133.7535132.2330
Russian Ruble [RUB]87.421987.779587.646288.097687.3165
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.94684.96784.95744.97024.9433
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.79831.80571.80571.80841.7965
Slovak Koruna [SKK]33.743133.879833.866133.888633.7106
Thai Baht [THB]42.737442.941742.764142.958542.6914
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.64323.66113.65523.65983.6429
Turkish New Lira [TRY]8.27858.31328.19778.31078.1824
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.86798.96598.92388.94638.8920
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]40.448840.611040.705440.809740.3704
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]3007.36283030.87383020.16493026.35563011.0401
Hryvnia [UAH]37.016137.175737.054537.278636.9415
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]5025.60445058.87895051.75515066.85385028.8909
Dong [VND]30705.565830961.299030824.727030912.850430754.0686
Central African Franc [XAF]734.8815737.9757738.4961739.7310733.6659
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.56293.60723.58283.59283.5728
West African Franc [XOF]734.7648738.0151738.3958743.4301733.6798
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com