Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.14231.14691.14151.13931.1433
Euro [EUR]1.14231.14701.13931.14351.1393
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.32461.33011.32501.32671.3211
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.74841.75561.74511.75011.7436
Japanese Yen [JPY]146.5433147.1437146.4266146.7958146.4066
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.77981.78721.77901.78191.7749
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.90861.91661.90681.91121.9046
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.397610.440210.388510.408510.3805
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.51038.54558.50718.51928.4931
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.32161.32701.32101.32271.3172
South African Rand [ZAR]17.770117.881417.794217.960917.7601
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.802110.850910.793810.828010.7837
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.655111.708711.645111.688611.6249
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.86534.88544.86164.86884.8616
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]320.3171322.3063320.0826320.6973320.0826
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.24272.27432.25222.25552.2522
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.64932.66002.64862.65092.6486
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]111.1606113.0626111.8573111.9589111.8530
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.23382.24342.22692.23642.2269
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.49970.50320.50100.50100.5003
Burundian Franc [BIF]2329.00072388.26112352.04582355.10942352.0458
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.94024.96044.94274.94634.9366
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.600113.725613.620913.638513.6209
Chilean Peso [CLP]838.7054842.2984838.7394839.3979836.7133
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.52168.55878.53258.53678.5086
Colombian Peso [COP]3834.34643851.46793832.34293837.41723829.0256
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]29.346729.518529.377129.443029.3382
Algerian Dinar [DZD]154.7726156.5839155.1903155.4003155.1903
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.872917.946317.878117.885417.8668
Egyptian Pound [EGP]23.645323.793923.638223.708823.6382
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.72112.83112.76112.77192.7611
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.23883.28663.22413.26103.2241
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.19046.29306.22546.23406.2164
Guinean Franc [GNF]11923.312612036.634611951.993411963.848611951.9934
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.42738.46928.44068.44468.4022
Hungarian Forint [HUF]368.3838369.9675367.8029368.9905367.6832
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]18623.468418702.320018652.081118661.731718621.7020
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.79664.82764.81194.82544.7964
Indian Rupee [INR]90.060090.444390.235090.345190.0649
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]172.0692175.6556173.3696173.6250173.3696
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.93920.94430.93980.94120.9397
Kenyan Shillings [KES]133.9237134.5975133.8854134.0819133.8854
South Korean Won [KRW]1461.34621470.30921460.86291464.38251460.8629
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.40010.40240.40120.40170.4001
Kip [LAK]11101.709111187.537411113.151111130.787611113.1511
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]211.0770212.5643211.2766211.5361211.2766
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.94413.96023.93853.94733.9385
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.80280.80610.80170.80350.8017
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.635112.694312.619812.644812.6198
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4412.32964565.94184479.05524483.58914478.7121
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.49040.49240.48970.49090.4897
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]44.800247.260745.923845.968645.9106
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]948.9374973.1984958.8102959.7629958.8102
Mexican Peso [MXN]27.384127.500527.333427.424227.2826
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.27685.30175.27435.28215.2743
Mozambique Metical [MZN]77.730779.548278.437378.544278.4373
Namibia Dollar [NAD]17.767117.878517.765817.823817.7650
Nigerian Naira [NGN]478.2004481.4654478.6068479.2584478.6068
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]144.0971144.7109144.1395144.2645144.0918
Omani Rial [OMR]0.50950.51240.50970.51040.5097
Philippine Peso [PHP]70.612671.163770.733370.792070.7254
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]158.2975159.6018158.7220158.9368158.6060
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.88814.90914.89264.89724.8839
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.83904.87194.84284.84944.8428
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.32345.35755.31455.33015.3138
Serbian Dinar [RSD]134.7184135.7015134.9370135.4235134.5962
Russian Ruble [RUB]83.580584.021383.636783.745083.2622
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.96744.98814.97244.97314.9597
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.79001.79831.79031.79171.7863
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.412534.552234.363834.441834.3638
Thai Baht [THB]43.280843.478243.236343.345443.1741
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.43733.45333.43553.44143.4355
Turkish New Lira [TRY]6.26816.29696.26816.28036.2588
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.88198.98248.90898.92108.9089
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]39.914840.115939.961139.976239.8679
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2991.43843035.31703004.85283009.27263004.8528
Hryvnia [UAH]34.852035.127534.896734.941034.8967
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]5089.46875121.79345092.44315099.37465092.4431
Dong [VND]30162.354430404.187030210.358230238.901030210.3582
Central African Franc [XAF]760.8466767.1289762.3444762.9963762.2583
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.57283.61723.58283.59283.5828
West African Franc [XOF]760.0250784.7517770.3590771.3046770.3590
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com