Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.17111.17571.17231.17031.1742
Euro [EUR]1.17111.17581.17241.17411.1706
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.32021.32541.32121.32381.3192
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.70581.71291.70751.71051.7052
Japanese Yen [JPY]132.6661133.2099132.7210133.0244132.5035
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.73051.73781.73491.73761.7291
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.80271.81001.80651.80871.8002
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.235710.277910.243510.264310.2296
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.71648.75258.72738.74028.7132
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.27591.28141.27641.28211.2754
South African Rand [ZAR]18.696318.787318.691418.768318.6668
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.831110.882010.847810.881910.8262
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.073711.121911.090011.118511.0671
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.84874.86874.85224.86214.8446
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]220.0899227.6133223.5400223.9891223.2506
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.21302.23952.16762.22292.1676
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.64032.65102.64202.64702.6386
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]103.4954103.9281103.5787103.7743103.4402
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.29032.30002.29312.29622.2888
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.49760.49980.49810.49900.4974
Burundian Franc [BIF]2184.82182255.24522211.34382226.56522176.9331
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.25544.27594.26354.27254.2499
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.983714.085814.016214.042613.9978
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.78668.82488.79208.81378.7790
Czech Koruna [CZK]31.640131.784931.678431.743631.6194
Algerian Dinar [DZD]143.3959145.0474144.0468144.2939143.6632
Estonian Kroon [EEK]18.324718.399018.342318.368518.3153
Egyptian Pound [EGP]11.719711.773011.721211.752011.7139
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.00323.06843.02983.03753.0242
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]5.17505.27525.23565.29595.1899
Guinean Franc [GNF]11864.298112178.562412005.503412023.143811989.8902
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.77048.81238.78168.79638.7633
Hungarian Forint [HUF]362.4237364.2070362.8848363.4716362.2231
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]17493.363217579.909617550.119417559.470717491.3572
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.96444.99124.97364.98464.9622
Indian Rupee [INR]88.589088.950688.679189.271088.4990
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]165.7584170.6562167.9740168.0146167.3248
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.93160.94210.93530.93780.9343
Kenyan Shillings [KES]133.7316134.5388134.0218134.2183133.7221
South Korean Won [KRW]1475.22741481.45021481.02631484.46081472.9452
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.39770.39960.39810.39880.3976
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]191.9952193.0553192.3445192.7138192.0950
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]4.04384.06014.04774.05384.0418
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.82310.82640.82390.82520.8227
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.791812.870112.816612.838412.7987
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]3995.02034064.15904060.24064063.19134020.8240
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.50280.50480.50330.50410.5025
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]46.311046.897846.540546.627846.4787
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]938.6890967.2925952.1047953.5116950.4917
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.357224.464024.397024.440824.3367
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.32225.34775.33495.34695.3178
Mozambique Metical [MZN]95.096795.750195.269195.477995.1719
Nigerian Naira [NGN]448.8388451.3141451.8577451.9688448.8583
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]141.7000142.2925141.8556142.1230141.6718
Omani Rial [OMR]0.50820.51040.50860.50960.5079
Philippine Peso [PHP]61.334461.580261.465761.613261.2544
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]136.8208141.1367138.4741138.7023138.2097
Polish Zlotych [PLN]5.04625.06785.05235.06185.0440
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.80644.82644.80984.81904.8036
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.20985.24115.22105.24095.2123
Russian Ruble [RUB]85.472986.393986.060386.263085.7196
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.95024.97044.95484.96344.9465
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.78601.79391.78971.79281.7853
Slovak Koruna [SKK]35.280535.424435.316835.374435.2644
Thai Baht [THB]45.650945.857545.738345.824745.6173
Tunisian Dinar [TND]2.89382.91322.89852.90682.8911
Turkish New Lira [TRY]3.88803.90533.89933.90663.8862
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.80488.90728.77458.86758.7678
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]41.826242.015941.960442.052341.8042
Hryvnia [UAH]33.162134.000933.474633.541933.4390
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4444.82304476.02804454.49124464.19434448.5499
Central African Franc [XAF]777.3938782.1633778.7931783.4293774.4387
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.56293.57713.56293.57283.5629
West African Franc [XOF]776.6255795.0420780.7837791.1011780.5800
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com