Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.11941.12391.12171.11881.1231
Euro [EUR]1.11941.12381.12181.12301.1190
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.31641.32161.31741.32051.3155
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.66721.67391.66561.66821.6644
Japanese Yen [JPY]149.6731150.2760149.7868149.9695149.1850
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.69251.69941.68791.69311.6861
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.89791.90571.89121.90401.8838
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.274710.316110.279110.298910.2670
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.33118.36548.34958.36028.3284
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.29811.30341.29901.30061.2963
South African Rand [ZAR]18.070918.147018.097618.189717.9070
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.529010.572310.535710.561510.5255
Swedish Kroner [SEK]10.783710.829810.807310.824210.7770
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.83464.85494.83894.84874.8319
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]217.3444220.4019218.5909219.7456218.2776
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.22082.26022.23762.24672.2272
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.63292.64362.63482.64012.6310
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]107.5133110.3677109.4764109.6646108.3338
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.18942.19882.19372.19682.1884
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.49650.49860.49700.49800.4962
Burundian Franc [BIF]2286.20502332.92092313.36352314.14372303.3509
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.26014.28194.23554.27454.2351
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.661413.750713.693813.707913.6517
Chilean Peso [CLP]833.9282837.5071832.4346836.3633832.4346
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.72758.76518.73328.75818.7226
Czech Koruna [CZK]28.711828.837328.761428.811428.7138
Algerian Dinar [DZD]150.1689152.0833151.0185151.2847150.7930
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.514217.585017.550017.571617.5082
Egyptian Pound [EGP]23.238823.370423.248223.325023.2008
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.66422.77012.71242.71932.7100
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.31073.35333.29243.33193.2754
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]5.76275.86195.76685.84105.7621
Guinean Franc [GNF]11844.989111960.733111863.098411942.204411826.9783
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.40868.44998.41968.43228.4000
Hungarian Forint [HUF]345.3479346.7792345.6593346.0954345.1064
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]17814.369917888.816217834.230117855.327817799.1703
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.60154.62144.60624.63654.5951
Indian Rupee [INR]85.564785.919085.656385.807485.4455
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]167.1299168.6750167.6444168.7697167.4457
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.93190.93850.93390.93590.9288
Kenyan Shillings [KES]136.5171137.1334136.6164136.9324136.3293
South Korean Won [KRW]1483.22361491.89161490.68241492.32591484.4511
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.39790.39970.39820.39890.3964
Kip [LAK]10929.101911000.828810951.137810973.785710935.8306
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]202.3345203.4160202.4842203.0032202.2647
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.86493.88043.87273.87813.8636
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.78660.78980.78830.78940.7864
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.444912.495312.445112.477412.4164
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4046.55014102.61444095.12344098.42634040.6262
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48050.48250.48150.48210.4803
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]43.111546.590944.780844.825844.6459
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]945.1550968.7385955.4306956.3605953.3824
Mexican Peso [MXN]25.201625.307125.146525.267025.0935
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.57265.59645.58215.58995.5696
Mozambique Metical [MZN]79.511381.431080.362180.854680.2593
Namibia Dollar [NAD]18.071418.151718.098018.113818.0333
Nigerian Naira [NGN]473.4107475.8186474.2604477.1278472.9648
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]136.8436137.4217137.0180137.3172136.6696
Omani Rial [OMR]0.50680.50890.50720.50820.5065
Philippine Peso [PHP]67.998368.305067.827968.138567.7988
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]138.7288139.3487138.8610139.1420138.6707
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.74684.76644.73684.74804.7368
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.97955.00934.98364.99754.9804
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.14625.16875.15795.16535.1444
Serbian Dinar [RSD]133.4725134.0870133.6694134.0399133.2934
Russian Ruble [RUB]75.736576.047875.785175.984575.7041
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.93654.95714.94094.95084.9337
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.79281.80021.79461.79701.7912
Slovak Koruna [SKK]33.720433.858233.790433.836233.7107
Thai Baht [THB]43.665743.848343.725443.786243.6241
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.26133.27453.29303.29623.2591
Turkish New Lira [TRY]4.89144.91184.89324.90524.8832
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.85808.97568.90548.92338.8933
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]39.839240.017939.860639.936039.7964
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2950.19182975.30032962.73432968.18792950.7712
Hryvnia [UAH]35.123235.291235.030235.163334.9900
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4820.59344853.35144821.64794835.16974813.2722
Central African Franc [XAF]727.7852737.2646735.6524736.8444730.5297
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.55293.56713.55293.56293.5529
West African Franc [XOF]754.7475764.5060769.2251770.2205754.1188
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com