Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.11341.11791.11581.11231.1169
Euro [EUR]1.11341.11791.11581.11681.1127
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.27041.27541.26811.27251.2669
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.66241.66911.66891.67191.6588
Japanese Yen [JPY]140.2430140.8121140.6551140.8966139.9515
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.74451.75171.74681.74971.7413
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.92251.93031.92561.92831.9201
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]9.971510.01189.95399.98779.9442
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.30438.33768.32138.32878.2952
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.26331.26841.26351.26771.2620
South African Rand [ZAR]18.804418.884618.600219.050718.5596
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.771310.814610.773710.794610.7211
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.660411.708911.679711.708211.6380
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.67384.69324.67414.67414.6741
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]340.8130342.9836342.8669344.4048340.4128
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.15072.16822.15122.16102.1434
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.54062.55092.53692.54462.5327
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]106.2449107.0470106.4360106.4360106.4360
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.17722.18662.18232.18442.1756
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.47970.48210.47990.48000.4798
Burundian Franc [BIF]2238.62812293.51372264.74412265.53992255.5087
Brazilian Real [BRL]5.00165.02194.94175.01784.9358
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.703913.879013.648413.848413.6398
Chilean Peso [CLP]851.7087855.8309846.0223852.6068845.3500
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.73578.77328.72748.76418.7195
Colombian Peso [COP]3846.47893862.33583833.55383850.14513826.1946
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]28.626728.754628.707128.750728.6116
Algerian Dinar [DZD]150.5337152.4161151.0875151.4747150.8976
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.420017.490417.458517.477517.4090
Egyptian Pound [EGP]22.722822.872722.758422.758422.7520
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.70522.72182.70682.73062.7016
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.22663.31623.28373.29363.2385
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.18666.23696.13296.20546.0643
Guinean Franc [GNF]10982.680111774.211411462.981211475.617111336.2713
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.26188.29768.28208.28888.2540
Hungarian Forint [HUF]359.3199360.9475361.9796361.9796359.3718
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]18567.500618662.700918535.424918604.406618488.4889
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.65144.67124.66384.67064.6462
Indian Rupee [INR]88.950189.320288.811489.374888.7105
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]171.4632175.1869172.8220173.2356172.5718
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.90080.90970.90350.90350.9035
Kenyan Shillings [KES]128.0232128.6669127.8153128.3085127.7173
South Korean Won [KRW]1425.98481434.25031429.97701432.43421425.3353
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.38540.38720.38500.38670.3844
Kip [LAK]10801.303310906.149710789.563110843.870410788.3371
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]203.4922204.7988203.4922204.1409203.3425
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.84423.85973.85233.85693.8416
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.78250.78560.78410.78510.7819
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.122612.178912.146612.146612.0870
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4236.62994280.43004209.32624250.05324162.0508
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.47790.47990.47900.47950.4776
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]42.429945.788944.187944.277543.7617
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]908.7335935.1770919.0930922.3004918.4165
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.220224.318224.144924.324624.0646
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.21465.23835.20595.22225.2019
Mozambique Metical [MZN]74.427776.461774.953375.510474.3887
Namibia Dollar [NAD]18.803218.892018.598919.042518.5641
Nigerian Naira [NGN]457.9625461.0773458.9885459.9457456.0179
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]142.8658143.4707142.5103143.0973142.3947
Omani Rial [OMR]0.48990.49200.49000.49000.4900
Philippine Peso [PHP]67.725368.024167.769467.943467.5995
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]156.5040157.2674156.2128157.0447155.8495
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.78594.80654.81064.81324.7818
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.64844.67144.65064.65064.6506
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.17815.20625.20075.20435.1777
Serbian Dinar [RSD]131.3168132.0259131.6902131.9161131.1341
Russian Ruble [RUB]85.689286.036684.801385.851584.6470
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.77314.79344.77374.77374.7737
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.74361.75081.74461.74911.7420
Slovak Koruna [SKK]33.540833.676133.619333.651533.5181
Thai Baht [THB]42.202742.377042.082942.269742.0449
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.51173.52903.51293.51343.5129
Turkish New Lira [TRY]7.67417.70687.42498.01237.3105
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.52048.61648.54728.56418.5309
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]39.076439.233039.010739.178838.9886
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2896.72052918.85692892.29832906.14952886.9133
Hryvnia [UAH]35.149935.674235.187035.516535.1534
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4740.02054777.05454762.95014772.51254733.9633
Dong [VND]29510.361029756.394029542.496629631.917429502.9758
Central African Franc [XAF]730.1772733.3136731.7725733.3085729.3853
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.42313.46693.43313.44313.4331
West African Franc [XOF]730.1942733.3196731.2028733.3486722.6149
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com