Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.13931.14381.14741.13511.1479
Euro [EUR]1.13921.14391.14741.14791.1353
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.40091.40661.41661.41721.3979
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.78451.79181.79111.79331.7714
Japanese Yen [JPY]150.6092151.2339151.9525152.0184150.5852
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.82591.83341.83061.83181.8169
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.94291.95101.94751.94861.9324
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.989111.034211.119411.121710.9673
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.48538.51958.54658.54988.4548
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.36531.37081.37531.37571.3603
South African Rand [ZAR]16.937217.010716.942516.964316.7926
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.963511.008111.027411.042910.9136
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.828311.877811.909611.916111.7830
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]5.14595.16655.20305.20455.1349
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]303.0577305.0018306.5287306.5886300.8840
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.35382.39832.41022.41082.3662
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.80212.81332.83272.83292.7961
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]116.7452117.5968118.2308118.2558116.6882
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.22792.23752.24412.24472.2205
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.52820.53070.53410.53420.5271
Burundian Franc [BIF]2460.18412519.76852521.39922521.96242475.1616
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.77414.79464.82054.82374.7398
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.471513.643813.580313.584913.4590
Chilean Peso [CLP]835.7699839.1197843.0879843.8260833.8286
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.82068.86008.89488.89668.8009
Colombian Peso [COP]3859.29933881.02813868.22603875.05033816.7277
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]28.886929.019029.070429.080328.7428
Algerian Dinar [DZD]159.2478161.3030161.4463161.4714159.6873
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.825317.896717.951917.956117.7622
Egyptian Pound [EGP]24.641624.822925.043525.043524.6380
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.80642.91722.87642.87682.8499
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.40423.47433.45633.45733.4135
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.17396.19886.24136.27566.1735
Guinean Franc [GNF]12608.486412730.527412782.594512784.446312617.0747
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.44208.48168.50588.50758.4124
Hungarian Forint [HUF]353.8649355.3994355.9826356.0714352.3060
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]19510.211419598.268319602.047319602.047319362.0882
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.94414.96694.98954.99034.9308
Indian Rupee [INR]92.716993.091593.715993.734592.3447
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]173.2403176.3518176.4865176.5126174.0737
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.99330.99871.00501.00520.9919
Kenyan Shillings [KES]140.1062140.7281142.0756142.1096139.8023
South Korean Won [KRW]1501.87501507.90581511.49741512.76771493.8645
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.42050.42230.42490.42890.4198
Kip [LAK]11618.528911698.279611780.271111783.093611609.3636
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]218.9712220.0091221.1867221.2366218.5820
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.93353.94933.96163.96313.9198
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.80060.80390.80630.80670.7979
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.883312.941712.996912.999512.8591
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4533.45014551.75334583.54114583.63474473.3673
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48910.49110.49250.49270.4873
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]45.010948.711247.747547.758646.7232
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]1004.40611034.46451027.69341027.82771015.1926
Mexican Peso [MXN]26.045826.155726.019426.157625.8017
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.45765.48575.51175.51275.4492
Mozambique Metical [MZN]83.079585.090584.977385.006283.7331
Namibia Dollar [NAD]16.936017.010216.943416.958016.7921
Nigerian Naira [NGN]504.3933507.8071509.1966509.3613502.5804
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]148.0111148.6408149.0050149.0208147.7299
Omani Rial [OMR]0.53880.54190.54530.54540.5382
Philippine Peso [PHP]73.145473.459973.850173.929572.9850
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]161.8416162.6436163.9945163.9945161.4587
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.75774.77674.78134.78264.7308
Qatari Rial [QAR]5.11375.14855.17715.17795.1100
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.30335.33095.34525.34705.2908
Serbian Dinar [RSD]134.1521134.8300135.6207135.7962134.0039
Russian Ruble [RUB]85.991386.371286.236186.463585.4829
Saudi Riyal [SAR]5.25355.27525.31335.31345.2428
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.84261.85061.85631.85771.8385
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.317334.460834.561434.580934.2001
Thai Baht [THB]43.910244.091244.241444.257643.7919
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.37103.38683.38603.38743.3527
Turkish New Lira [TRY]5.69295.71705.72385.73015.6511
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]9.43109.54609.55549.55669.4493
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]41.192541.365641.636141.648641.1281
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]3201.42633228.16433206.11983217.75623176.1257
Hryvnia [UAH]36.648436.852937.119337.180336.6007
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]5177.03545225.77055231.48095233.15725168.4003
Central African Franc [XAF]760.6868766.0139767.3697767.4669759.2951
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.78243.82763.83233.84233.7824
West African Franc [XOF]748.0756751.2120753.1908761.0544744.4639
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com