Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.15991.16441.16131.15771.1622
Euro [EUR]1.15981.16451.16131.16221.1581
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.29221.29751.29501.29631.2902
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.69151.69851.69531.69591.6881
Japanese Yen [JPY]140.2350140.8101140.6062140.8328140.0154
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.88241.89021.88601.88681.8775
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]2.01182.02002.02422.02462.0072
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.135010.175910.158510.166810.1176
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.66408.70008.67628.68308.6485
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.27681.28221.27681.27901.2733
South African Rand [ZAR]19.050019.131519.105019.286318.9837
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]11.795211.843511.821211.834811.7737
Swedish Kroner [SEK]12.450712.503312.469712.503912.4263
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.74664.76594.75684.76054.7403
Armenian Dram [AMD]613.0954618.1578617.7879618.3019613.5005
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]576.6334582.7462579.9109580.3111577.8600
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.18612.21082.19882.20042.1910
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.57452.64772.61152.61342.6022
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]109.4501109.9042109.6938109.8279109.3102
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.26832.27782.27122.27342.2647
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.48720.48920.48820.48890.4865
Burundian Franc [BIF]2359.85042434.24142394.61482399.08652388.9837
Brazilian Real [BRL]5.33415.35835.35925.37225.3253
Botswana Pula [BWP]14.015814.118414.092714.095713.9903
Chilean Peso [CLP]943.1482948.2628941.2638945.6332938.9784
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]9.15089.18859.16449.17299.1243
Colombian Peso [COP]4453.57504477.44874461.32374471.05564451.2827
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]29.655829.785329.689729.764029.6007
Algerian Dinar [DZD]154.1458155.2548154.6922154.9783154.1685
Estonian Kroon [EEK]18.146518.219718.171318.183918.1175
Egyptian Pound [EGP]20.886721.048520.981721.021120.8859
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.81632.83382.82972.83022.8154
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.81933.86033.84103.84973.8253
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]7.10487.13677.11707.12867.0741
Guinean Franc [GNF]11871.623312128.298012028.574312041.439211958.6403
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.62538.66368.63858.64428.6134
Hungarian Forint [HUF]382.8228384.4283383.2031383.6063382.0923
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]18133.500318224.436118217.701618279.906918072.3429
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.57234.59164.58724.59524.5619
Indian Rupee [INR]91.647792.045791.835691.970891.4470
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]176.5602180.6452177.4132178.7590177.3682
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.91510.92110.91830.91900.9124
Kenyan Shillings [KES]133.9532134.5829134.3728134.4910133.3933
South Korean Won [KRW]1515.87921522.33691517.57011526.28021510.2593
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.39210.39380.39280.39370.3916
Kip [LAK]11384.571911460.449311421.342011432.928111383.7455
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]234.6298235.7005235.4681235.6577234.3803
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]4.00404.02064.01004.01273.9981
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.81510.81840.81610.81680.8138
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.425412.482012.441512.450212.4110
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4737.45144873.28184751.41954808.54334739.6112
Tugrik [MNT]3466.11103493.05843470.28623477.52473464.8709
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.49790.49990.49860.49890.4971
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]45.297248.723446.938847.155246.8027
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]933.4655961.1680946.4902948.1285944.0620
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.701324.804524.781324.795124.6658
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.40665.43095.41435.42325.4002
Mozambique Metical [MZN]79.808481.374880.610880.670980.3241
Namibia Dollar [NAD]19.051219.130219.115319.150418.9910
Nigerian Naira [NGN]463.8858473.6096468.1984469.1854467.1805
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]146.2952147.6623147.4263147.5292146.4796
Omani Rial [OMR]0.49750.49960.49860.49900.4969
Philippine Peso [PHP]66.154666.527766.200966.391866.0720
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]200.6519202.4713201.9043202.6102200.8148
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.95954.97994.96734.97284.9495
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.73204.75194.74284.74634.7261
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.51565.54555.52615.53155.5100
Serbian Dinar [RSD]136.2738137.0625136.6680137.1546136.1478
Russian Ruble [RUB]82.266782.598982.545482.727082.0811
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.84664.86654.85784.86194.8382
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.76031.76751.76261.76501.7567
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.939135.080534.984135.011434.8877
Thai Baht [THB]39.175139.336939.212139.291839.0609
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.65323.66783.66033.66193.6368
Turkish New Lira [TRY]7.55767.58887.57767.59517.5282
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.71408.77418.74548.75178.7144
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]39.530739.697239.609139.630639.3283
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2964.85602989.73652981.45772984.38892971.1696
Hryvnia [UAH]31.977132.310332.404632.429032.0233
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4771.94874791.89284783.00464786.50944765.9061
Dong [VND]29987.904030112.504830052.075430076.825829947.1856
Central African Franc [XAF]760.5155763.8102761.8200762.3121759.5752
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.47303.51703.49303.49303.4830
West African Franc [XOF]760.7554763.8166761.7796762.3180759.5487
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com