Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.11821.12261.11691.11401.1183
Euro [EUR]1.11821.12261.11691.11841.1141
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.30931.31451.29641.30951.2963
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.72231.72951.72111.72481.7133
Japanese Yen [JPY]146.2280146.8160146.3028146.3747145.6840
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.76681.77381.76911.77241.7594
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.92511.93291.92961.93021.9185
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.277010.318810.177510.278610.1758
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.33128.36508.32298.33338.2995
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.30201.30731.29781.30231.2961
South African Rand [ZAR]17.614717.707017.584017.677717.4519
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.723410.766910.701010.725610.6626
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.611911.658711.585711.620911.5527
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.81334.83354.81384.81384.8138
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]334.6284336.7241330.8061335.4238330.8061
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.21662.24782.20582.22792.1945
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.61862.62902.59272.61882.5927
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]109.9792111.7345109.5430110.6444109.5430
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.18652.19592.18432.18932.1779
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.49330.49680.49600.49600.4941
Burundian Franc [BIF]2292.54292393.74812314.01552338.59072314.0155
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.94724.96775.02815.03644.9038
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.484013.608613.455013.519113.4245
Chilean Peso [CLP]863.7556867.9013861.3973864.6472858.9390
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.86878.90708.82208.87218.7887
Colombian Peso [COP]3771.89403789.66843743.64083773.21723738.1861
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]28.937629.072928.961228.964228.8035
Algerian Dinar [DZD]153.4778155.4075153.0685154.3332153.0296
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.495717.566017.475217.496417.4285
Egyptian Pound [EGP]23.410223.563023.299323.440223.2822
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.76222.77912.73062.76532.7306
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.18783.22193.17613.20173.1720
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.28456.32286.21616.29146.2139
Guinean Franc [GNF]11804.435611896.441711709.478411827.459811676.9060
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.26568.30458.25818.26878.2375
Hungarian Forint [HUF]364.2580365.8603365.0474365.0804362.3239
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]18986.860219070.985818791.591518996.770318777.3600
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.75314.77354.73064.75604.7251
Indian Rupee [INR]90.010190.372989.495290.036789.3587
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]170.4888174.1477170.2778171.9779170.2778
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.92780.93430.93010.93040.9292
Kenyan Shillings [KES]131.8441132.4382130.6100131.8859130.5941
South Korean Won [KRW]1476.21971484.76561476.43261479.17221470.9687
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.39620.39800.39280.39630.3928
Kip [LAK]10697.422711304.119710918.147210978.249510877.0461
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]209.2906210.3899207.3545209.4303207.3545
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.86093.87633.85633.86113.8461
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.78590.78900.78490.78600.7823
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.369512.427512.373612.373712.3736
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4285.91784416.80044306.46704408.50714306.4670
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48000.48200.47940.48010.4781
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]43.402546.862844.595045.040844.5132
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]938.7249966.1620941.0819950.5913940.3498
Mexican Peso [MXN]25.006825.107424.768525.066224.6583
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.31635.34165.26845.31855.2684
Mozambique Metical [MZN]75.281677.098675.463476.037975.2210
Namibia Dollar [NAD]17.636717.707317.582617.670417.4546
Nigerian Naira [NGN]472.6415475.8649468.9644473.3141468.1230
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]144.3534144.9584143.1156144.3688142.9242
Omani Rial [OMR]0.50450.50670.50450.50460.5045
Philippine Peso [PHP]69.843370.123369.539269.881069.3361
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]167.7157168.7230165.9965168.1002165.9965
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.83814.85894.84954.85504.8067
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.78324.80974.78694.78694.7869
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.20245.22945.19965.20675.1813
Serbian Dinar [RSD]131.8657132.6949131.8757132.6451131.3882
Russian Ruble [RUB]83.261183.596982.706783.300182.3024
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.91424.93584.91524.91764.9141
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.78511.79241.78041.78531.7745
Slovak Koruna [SKK]33.686333.821833.646533.691033.5475
Thai Baht [THB]43.660443.849243.393943.696943.3172
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.45303.46553.45173.45173.4517
Turkish New Lira [TRY]6.28066.30856.25056.28256.2272
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.80728.91718.75118.84468.7511
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]40.197440.380639.810440.214439.7049
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2977.03253003.97182956.23542984.72322956.0356
Hryvnia [UAH]34.564934.833834.094034.631834.0940
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4883.52644916.39474848.45024895.43464840.9890
Dong [VND]30113.352630352.383629887.704830173.033029887.7048
Central African Franc [XAF]746.6165751.8593746.8705747.7860745.0579
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.53293.57713.51303.54293.5130
West African Franc [XOF]733.4150736.5486732.8747735.7628726.4662
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com