Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.17251.17721.18251.16841.1825
Euro [EUR]1.17261.17721.17711.17931.1687
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.24351.24861.24331.24651.2357
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.63091.63761.63181.63271.6208
Japanese Yen [JPY]139.5903140.1558139.6052139.7729138.7430
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.61831.62471.61731.62371.6080
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.72481.73221.72711.73231.7162
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]9.65109.68989.65729.66979.5913
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.71528.75068.75238.76818.6866
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.25181.25691.25421.25621.2459
South African Rand [ZAR]16.146716.219216.098216.151415.9667
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.391410.435310.398210.425410.3364
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.239311.285611.216511.260811.1626
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.56674.58564.56514.57324.5396
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]205.2477208.1334206.3185207.9832205.0102
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.16342.25942.23272.23282.1940
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.48662.49662.48962.49062.4736
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]97.062497.643897.499497.506196.8814
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.29262.30242.30562.30562.2856
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.46880.47070.46860.46950.4660
Burundian Franc [BIF]2084.90312124.57492116.21612116.21612085.7052
Brazilian Real [BRL]3.86693.88403.87163.87333.8452
Botswana Pula [BWP]12.886312.965112.899512.915912.7710
Chilean Peso [CLP]803.0506807.6521804.0826805.4252797.4299
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.54478.57958.54668.56168.4944
Czech Koruna [CZK]31.679031.809931.806331.868131.5780
Algerian Dinar [DZD]136.4214137.9737137.0749137.3768136.3010
Estonian Kroon [EEK]18.344618.418318.432218.438518.2838
Egyptian Pound [EGP]19.865220.005319.641819.926219.4653
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.53062.59852.56222.56302.5441
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.17723.24013.18643.21893.1809
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]5.77015.81825.70055.78805.6590
Guinean Franc [GNF]11522.132311818.503911640.746111699.780111562.7384
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.70368.74458.75168.75758.6794
Hungarian Forint [HUF]360.5485362.1378363.0624364.0704359.6093
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]16623.216916710.003316585.891716633.256816487.3193
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.56104.58044.58664.59684.5383
Indian Rupee [INR]82.950783.312883.025683.124782.4388
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]158.2731159.9200159.0237160.4189157.8470
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.88040.88540.88400.88400.8757
Kenyan Shillings [KES]128.3984129.1679128.9515128.9619127.8455
South Korean Won [KRW]1405.21201413.39741407.65151408.83561398.7389
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.37940.38120.37900.38010.3774
Kip [LAK]10200.499510241.712010205.372610214.662510142.9118
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]188.7118190.0293189.3605189.7697186.6260
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]4.04884.06534.06974.06974.0352
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.82410.82740.82820.82820.8213
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.520312.596112.557512.581912.4731
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]3817.65923907.96923896.65593898.12463853.2046
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.50330.50540.50600.50600.5017
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]43.897644.448844.159944.218843.8860
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]891.5069917.2141902.5580903.7860898.0048
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.704124.805724.760924.816124.4608
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.51845.54255.52715.52965.4893
Mozambique Metical [MZN]84.308187.656786.392287.129685.6566
Nigerian Naira [NGN]391.0958393.2845391.4854393.2629377.5378
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]132.7993133.3739133.1046133.1136131.9881
Omani Rial [OMR]0.47850.48090.47850.47940.4759
Philippine Peso [PHP]62.429962.699862.494362.587762.1075
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]130.2666130.9399130.5040130.7700129.2741
Polish Zlotych [PLN]5.05625.07705.08395.08685.0393
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.52684.54674.52614.53434.5012
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.29445.31845.31885.33585.2752
Russian Ruble [RUB]72.117872.426872.764672.830471.3682
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.66274.68254.66164.67244.6357
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.74271.74981.74831.75031.7387
Slovak Koruna [SKK]35.323335.466635.501835.501835.2043
Thai Baht [THB]43.323943.529443.612943.671343.1078
Tunisian Dinar [TND]2.83522.86262.86132.87542.8295
Turkish New Lira [TRY]4.47534.49404.48794.49144.4323
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.33008.41518.44098.44098.3193
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]38.177238.337038.157338.299037.9321
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2771.91362795.46412781.91872782.87922758.8545
Hryvnia [UAH]33.568833.791533.513733.704433.3012
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4458.12064488.43564456.40524470.39294427.7479
Central African Franc [XAF]776.0128779.1421772.9576777.0387767.1903
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.35333.36673.36333.36333.3333
West African Franc [XOF]777.5492782.2947782.3363782.3363766.4204
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com