Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.13931.14381.14041.13681.1421
Euro [EUR]1.13921.14391.13831.14121.1372
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.39471.40041.40061.40101.3915
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.78651.79371.78531.78711.7794
Japanese Yen [JPY]150.9176151.5305151.6202151.6202150.4475
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.82591.83351.82231.82761.8200
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.94351.95171.94051.94531.9350
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.939310.984010.970010.980810.9140
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.48518.51948.47148.50068.4696
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.36061.36611.37351.37351.3574
South African Rand [ZAR]17.073917.147716.911917.140216.8421
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.964711.009610.935910.982410.9299
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.821511.869611.802211.852811.7896
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]5.12285.14385.13305.14295.1114
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]304.5048306.3946302.6605306.0417302.2383
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.34322.38772.36532.38292.3555
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.78952.80082.79482.80052.7840
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]117.1799117.6521115.9562117.1825115.6026
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.22822.23752.22412.23202.2241
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.52580.52810.52690.52790.5248
Burundian Franc [BIF]2455.51542509.19492478.74572487.02582471.9383
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.79814.81774.77854.79944.7474
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.515013.675613.462713.596413.4142
Chilean Peso [CLP]836.3411840.0013834.3979836.5772829.8465
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.80288.83968.79938.81538.7791
Colombian Peso [COP]3885.67573903.99453856.93503889.61783843.0105
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]28.933529.066228.870128.981228.8275
Algerian Dinar [DZD]158.8405160.8877159.6176160.1419159.2616
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.822717.897917.814417.856217.7928
Egyptian Pound [EGP]24.658624.800724.703224.824524.5486
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.80632.91742.84872.86712.8468
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.40323.47293.46173.46173.4042
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.19276.24566.20896.22396.1888
Guinean Franc [GNF]12552.703712673.119812611.987212636.570712561.9039
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.44568.48308.43078.46188.4307
Hungarian Forint [HUF]354.8469356.3423353.8409355.2151353.3708
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]19453.345319553.719419419.533119539.842019370.4115
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.93824.95814.93214.95734.9261
Indian Rupee [INR]92.628993.023392.541392.843492.2655
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]172.9490175.3134174.0086174.4683173.4046
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.98880.99430.99150.99340.9853
Kenyan Shillings [KES]139.2662139.9675139.7849140.1909139.0975
South Korean Won [KRW]1501.13621509.88851496.74071506.05231490.8271
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.41880.42060.41950.42890.4182
Kip [LAK]11556.302011649.952611610.272011628.021611553.3080
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]218.6219219.7186218.4921219.5101218.1828
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.93283.94913.93123.94043.9264
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.80050.80380.80020.80210.7992
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.860512.919412.860112.890512.8431
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4419.83794521.71294475.96764480.35724452.8928
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48910.49110.48880.48990.4881
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]45.551348.169346.645347.113146.6202
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]1001.37701026.45291014.78741016.75051009.8164
Mexican Peso [MXN]26.129226.237125.914526.136125.8794
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.43475.46005.44715.45745.4247
Mozambique Metical [MZN]83.254885.367583.697385.279283.6555
Namibia Dollar [NAD]17.072217.140616.915617.138916.8619
Nigerian Naira [NGN]502.1226505.5389503.7626504.7483501.4385
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]148.2935148.9148147.9111148.3437147.6254
Omani Rial [OMR]0.53690.53920.53800.53910.5359
Philippine Peso [PHP]72.891373.213572.953073.169772.8356
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]161.1256161.9137161.7898162.1859160.8637
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.77564.79624.74624.77904.7456
Qatari Rial [QAR]5.08735.12195.10775.11785.0840
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.30395.33065.30645.31545.2952
Serbian Dinar [RSD]134.5447135.2600134.5755135.1185133.7646
Russian Ruble [RUB]86.213886.568585.788586.676385.5132
Saudi Riyal [SAR]5.23005.25225.24065.25255.2187
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.84561.85321.83961.84681.8376
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.315134.455334.302534.380534.2564
Thai Baht [THB]43.943144.139543.797844.067343.7390
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.36473.43323.39643.40183.3864
Turkish New Lira [TRY]5.70605.73025.70045.73015.6816
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]9.38939.50319.44529.46389.4079
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]41.199441.364641.117241.412441.0800
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]3178.64563205.45913182.33133197.97433162.0665
Hryvnia [UAH]36.402336.591836.572636.648736.3396
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]5153.73055188.39135177.36675187.49485150.0698
Central African Franc [XAF]745.8054749.0101760.5598760.7664744.3248
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.76253.87773.78243.81243.7724
West African Franc [XOF]747.4136750.5477754.4035757.6671745.5810
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com