Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.15351.15811.15171.15101.1557
Euro [EUR]1.15331.15811.15181.15551.1514
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.29801.30331.30111.30731.2970
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.73521.74241.73591.73951.7348
Japanese Yen [JPY]145.2589145.8541145.6860145.9166145.1741
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.81371.82101.81591.81661.8072
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.93871.94661.93801.93971.9329
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.183610.224810.205310.220310.1829
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.61218.64688.59818.62828.5951
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.31231.31761.31491.31621.3118
South African Rand [ZAR]18.290418.368018.212618.333618.1765
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]11.074911.120311.060311.134411.0458
Swedish Kroner [SEK]12.091512.140312.040512.141812.0224
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.76764.78704.77894.78464.7677
Armenian Dram [AMD]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]412.5702417.3581415.1011415.5971414.1311
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.17812.21552.20732.21042.1924
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.59612.60652.60222.62352.5899
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]109.4921109.9953109.7280109.8715109.4932
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.25582.26542.25272.26022.2509
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.48940.49150.49050.49120.4894
Burundian Franc [BIF]2349.38582411.03362380.92322383.79902375.3614
Brazilian Real [BRL]5.11445.13505.11725.13305.1063
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.766313.855713.768013.806113.7486
Chilean Peso [CLP]858.8534863.3191860.3179862.4601858.1005
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.70428.74168.70218.72308.6983
Colombian Peso [COP]4097.78024116.81104120.74594121.89994099.0784
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]29.621429.749329.557029.691429.5306
Algerian Dinar [DZD]154.8387155.4835154.8691155.1546154.6749
Estonian Kroon [EEK]18.048918.121418.021218.082218.0147
Egyptian Pound [EGP]22.239422.386122.450722.511222.2681
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.71962.83152.77392.77962.7697
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.48403.51803.50383.51243.4940
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.68816.75436.73056.74626.7078
Guinean Franc [GNF]11844.872211912.081311880.932711895.099611841.5234
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.57788.61698.56708.59648.5618
Hungarian Forint [HUF]369.3907371.0065367.9706369.9636367.5534
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]18217.312418311.389718222.521918342.761018204.5879
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.64954.66944.64654.66214.6433
Indian Rupee [INR]90.287790.678490.324690.801390.2424
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]171.7125174.9659172.7619173.6018172.6837
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.91890.92550.92250.92330.9191
Kenyan Shillings [KES]131.4923132.2810131.8658132.0871131.5103
South Korean Won [KRW]1477.27311484.62691473.26101480.80901472.1769
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.39470.39640.39570.39610.3947
Kip [LAK]10955.447511339.332611151.823611164.228411124.7567
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]225.8674227.2937227.1648227.3843226.1169
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.98293.99903.97673.99013.9753
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.81070.81400.80950.81210.8092
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.475512.532212.480212.520312.4759
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4521.64174690.00194596.67494599.91064595.8875
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.49520.49720.49440.49610.4942
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]43.685546.975545.211545.396745.1662
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]939.5291971.6036956.1800957.3200952.0320
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.501224.603024.501324.579524.4664
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.37395.40075.37945.39935.3760
Mozambique Metical [MZN]83.073284.059183.527683.629583.3984
Namibia Dollar [NAD]18.291318.369118.211418.333218.1676
Nigerian Naira [NGN]467.6407469.5187468.7062470.6596467.6347
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]144.4389145.0389144.8984145.1722144.2950
Omani Rial [OMR]0.49980.50180.50090.50150.4997
Philippine Peso [PHP]67.142167.434667.214367.360867.1528
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]183.4402184.3058183.9738184.5516183.5051
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.93774.95804.91984.94384.9172
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.74964.76984.75824.76764.7502
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.48845.52015.48645.50475.4842
Serbian Dinar [RSD]136.1119136.8986135.9762136.6172135.7148
Russian Ruble [RUB]83.071283.411683.064083.462383.0056
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.86784.88784.87994.88584.8678
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.75921.76631.76041.76311.7590
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.750934.890934.699434.813334.6850
Thai Baht [THB]41.310441.489341.377141.448741.3087
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.87903.89653.89453.89963.8799
Turkish New Lira [TRY]7.55647.59007.45117.60037.4463
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.73228.85768.79768.80828.7772
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]40.024840.195240.130640.181840.0035
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2983.52523008.56203011.71623015.49162980.3667
Hryvnia [UAH]34.820135.004734.837034.965034.8210
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4850.73224883.24704856.84884864.43914847.0521
Dong [VND]30036.606430287.754630183.611830223.332230101.0772
Central African Franc [XAF]753.3080756.6363755.4731756.5105753.4618
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.50303.51703.51303.53293.5030
West African Franc [XOF]756.5824759.9524755.4500757.9401754.0786
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com