Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.17721.18191.18471.17521.1851
Euro [EUR]1.17701.18201.18481.18491.1752
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.24401.24901.25201.25491.2421
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.62951.63641.64161.64381.6272
Japanese Yen [JPY]139.5863140.1537141.1262141.5014139.4436
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.61971.62631.62301.63291.6173
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.72851.73551.73221.74011.7255
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]9.65579.69559.71549.73519.6429
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.75098.78748.80708.80848.7370
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.25231.25741.26161.26381.2506
South African Rand [ZAR]16.064416.136516.118416.268116.0385
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.388110.431010.450910.459710.3705
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.213111.259611.271011.286711.1945
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.56154.58704.56514.56544.5651
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]205.3714207.8869207.5221210.2227206.0082
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.17392.29832.24422.24952.2123
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.48812.49822.50402.50902.4863
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]98.678599.152298.678898.678898.6237
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.30202.31242.31742.31802.2992
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.46820.47090.46860.46870.4686
Burundian Franc [BIF]2078.81842163.37672139.07222139.57482109.5176
Brazilian Real [BRL]3.86033.87803.83603.88993.8210
Botswana Pula [BWP]12.864712.957012.946813.069112.8461
Chilean Peso [CLP]803.4794806.9258803.3900810.1595802.0023
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.54238.57698.59638.61838.5365
Czech Koruna [CZK]31.807131.939832.011332.036631.7628
Algerian Dinar [DZD]136.6694138.2217138.0338138.2211137.0271
Estonian Kroon [EEK]18.420818.495218.540318.541618.3942
Egyptian Pound [EGP]19.597419.765019.641719.641719.6377
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.52592.60502.57662.58572.5580
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.18473.24763.23813.25593.2065
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]5.68785.73325.71805.79285.6658
Guinean Franc [GNF]11507.401011809.987811668.094511787.997911613.3624
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.74508.78178.80308.81068.7310
Hungarian Forint [HUF]362.7580364.3242364.8947366.1133362.3329
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]16592.249016658.751016666.170916739.204516578.2770
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.58544.60734.62934.64654.5829
Indian Rupee [INR]83.403783.755383.410983.412283.4109
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]158.4679160.0575159.8511161.4878158.7800
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.87940.88800.88060.88120.8806
Kenyan Shillings [KES]128.7599129.5298129.7048129.9016128.7525
South Korean Won [KRW]1405.82281412.64971416.01341420.62211405.3884
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.37960.38150.38220.38330.3794
Kip [LAK]10202.265510243.156310270.862410305.288510193.5935
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]189.1010190.1696190.4483191.0571189.0711
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]4.06494.08134.09134.09214.0592
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.82740.83070.83280.83290.8257
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.536712.630412.558312.558312.5583
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]3831.56953909.59953931.09623931.81643859.1342
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.50540.50740.50870.50880.5047
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]43.952544.504544.481544.558144.1011
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]884.4822925.5633903.2612908.6836889.4809
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.644224.747424.654024.804424.5407
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.51985.55095.57125.58035.5186
Mozambique Metical [MZN]87.112887.533687.990388.378186.5403
Nigerian Naira [NGN]391.8530393.4517394.5555395.1568386.5657
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]133.0103133.5719133.8670134.1349132.8896
Omani Rial [OMR]0.47800.48100.47850.47850.4785
Philippine Peso [PHP]62.316062.704562.816463.025462.3565
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]130.3109130.8415131.2342132.1566130.1827
Polish Zlotych [PLN]5.07845.09935.09895.10325.0702
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.52244.54804.52614.52614.5260
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.32335.34675.35755.35755.3152
Russian Ruble [RUB]72.612772.925872.318473.198572.2840
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.65784.68404.66164.66474.6616
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.74581.75361.76021.76461.7442
Slovak Koruna [SKK]35.467135.610535.697335.701035.4043
Thai Baht [THB]43.382043.587943.774043.858643.3174
Tunisian Dinar [TND]2.85692.87752.86152.86152.8615
Turkish New Lira [TRY]4.47594.49484.46614.49884.4637
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.41318.49298.48958.50648.3682
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]38.122638.300438.481938.561138.0967
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2773.00202796.65142798.11042803.72092776.4248
Hryvnia [UAH]33.466433.662233.683233.848633.4638
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4447.36244477.85584488.28184497.20784449.9182
Central African Franc [XAF]778.3469781.4665783.3379785.3449774.4335
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.36333.37673.38323.38323.3533
West African Franc [XOF]780.6396785.4353786.3859786.6742776.4710
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com