Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.12941.13391.12871.12771.1296
Euro [EUR]1.12931.13401.12881.12961.1282
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.29471.29991.29451.29691.2903
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.69531.70221.69801.69821.6929
Japanese Yen [JPY]145.4805146.0645145.8946146.1102145.1821
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.83111.83871.82741.83251.8264
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.97581.98421.97601.97871.9642
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.148210.189010.148010.155610.1206
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.42578.45968.42138.43288.4152
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.28901.29441.29031.29081.2868
South African Rand [ZAR]18.622518.704018.564518.634118.5195
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.713910.757610.689510.716110.6757
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.681011.729911.651811.690011.6381
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.75484.77434.75434.75724.7434
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]393.4226395.9333394.1262394.3587392.8827
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.17232.21232.19602.20022.1817
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.58922.59972.58882.59042.5827
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]109.5211111.1367110.0973110.1575109.8376
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.20882.21812.20762.20942.2062
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.48810.49020.48800.48830.4868
Burundian Franc [BIF]2297.02192405.41592343.06162346.54362340.5746
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.76994.79374.76304.78134.7553
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.802713.976913.830213.862513.8262
Chilean Peso [CLP]882.8258886.5589883.5326884.0601880.6836
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.98399.02398.99348.99908.9647
Colombian Peso [COP]3993.10554011.80404000.86654001.35563984.2855
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]29.175929.329529.146529.206529.1125
Algerian Dinar [DZD]153.1645155.0721153.7658153.8458153.5297
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.670417.741317.659917.675017.6526
Egyptian Pound [EGP]23.154223.323923.186823.198223.0301
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.78302.80002.77622.78642.7737
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.47343.52883.48863.49523.4660
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.19976.31306.25266.27086.2277
Guinean Franc [GNF]11666.234111814.855911715.206211722.297511664.4759
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.39428.43118.38828.39668.3803
Hungarian Forint [HUF]364.8189366.3773364.2361365.1812363.9995
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]19671.538119771.624319688.504119693.384319623.3247
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.74664.76784.74404.75084.7290
Indian Rupee [INR]95.396695.805895.351295.834195.0346
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]167.4079169.6732168.8227168.9209167.7713
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.91830.92370.91850.92030.9132
Kenyan Shillings [KES]130.7582131.5433130.7993131.0084130.5618
South Korean Won [KRW]1470.21071478.69221467.39211472.54801460.3037
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.39270.39450.39290.39500.3919
Kip [LAK]11033.014811092.699711030.009111047.325911012.8871
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]223.2027224.5983223.3524223.8115222.7935
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.89943.91523.89703.90203.8947
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.79360.79690.79320.79390.7929
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.262712.312212.241512.301412.2300
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4577.98204608.05714588.74164591.55244577.9820
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48480.48680.48450.48490.4842
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]43.034146.533944.625244.778744.3048
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]928.2754959.8888938.6599942.2684936.9805
Mexican Peso [MXN]25.118625.223425.091925.149425.0441
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.39035.41255.38555.39125.3774
Mozambique Metical [MZN]77.549779.488578.639178.678878.2643
Namibia Dollar [NAD]18.624718.705218.567118.633418.5162
Nigerian Naira [NGN]470.7368472.8182470.7650471.0335469.6379
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]152.7733153.4140152.1580152.8405152.0259
Omani Rial [OMR]0.49840.50050.49830.49860.4971
Philippine Peso [PHP]69.673669.983169.759369.776969.5694
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]173.1718173.8685172.9737173.4570172.8540
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.85384.87434.84564.85644.8406
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.74164.76354.73784.74334.7265
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.26665.29375.26715.27125.2609
Serbian Dinar [RSD]133.5524134.3144133.6301133.8977133.2028
Russian Ruble [RUB]84.633385.002184.476984.651484.2015
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.85794.87804.85774.86114.8447
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.78611.79351.78671.78791.7831
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.020534.157434.004334.033333.9817
Thai Baht [THB]42.540742.727542.463242.627742.3884
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.68203.72323.69073.69843.6865
Turkish New Lira [TRY]7.42597.45957.35507.43617.3294
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.70348.82278.70798.74608.6943
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]40.084740.255740.028840.121539.9183
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2961.15472983.44572949.22792969.91182948.5001
Hryvnia [UAH]36.469636.824336.372636.606036.3432
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4867.90494900.41414867.19144876.80884853.6171
Dong [VND]30227.124630348.876630221.935030240.497830151.5760
Central African Franc [XAF]741.4928744.5948740.4536741.5919739.5947
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.49303.50703.49303.50303.4830
West African Franc [XOF]741.4641744.5948740.4565741.6119733.4793
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com