Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.16041.16501.16081.15811.1630
Euro [EUR]1.16031.16501.16081.16301.1583
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.24721.25231.24511.25221.2438
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.65341.66031.65241.65701.6477
Japanese Yen [JPY]141.2579141.8471140.7839141.3517140.6911
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.64831.65531.64671.65061.6443
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.72521.73221.72571.73111.7217
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]9.67449.71509.65839.71139.6487
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.62798.66268.63248.64898.6128
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.24531.25031.24511.25341.2425
South African Rand [ZAR]16.777116.847816.865116.911716.7168
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.413110.457210.433710.455410.3886
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.001711.046111.022011.057910.9940
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.58094.59954.57354.59834.5693
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]205.8944208.4090206.3974207.5002206.2098
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.31462.40772.33372.37082.3229
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.49452.50452.49042.50372.4881
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]98.504798.963798.375598.905797.6842
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.26912.27822.27052.27482.2653
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.47020.47210.46950.47210.4691
Burundian Franc [BIF]2079.92652128.79042094.80322118.36222094.2748
Brazilian Real [BRL]3.94473.96303.95093.96073.9351
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.104213.186413.119813.218813.0885
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.55398.59198.52618.58248.5239
Czech Koruna [CZK]31.361731.525931.371131.431831.3098
Algerian Dinar [DZD]136.1056137.6586136.4862137.0987136.3264
Estonian Kroon [EEK]18.153718.226718.165518.197318.1227
Egyptian Pound [EGP]23.674723.828423.660723.785123.2776
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.34283.38183.34333.36413.3383
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]5.41905.45335.41265.45815.3570
Guinean Franc [GNF]11642.613411940.008211545.550111794.882511539.9597
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.70508.74538.71338.73668.6915
Hungarian Forint [HUF]359.4626361.0657359.8738361.0954358.9786
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]16615.203016701.997316640.612116709.843316563.5066
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.72904.74874.72414.75024.7182
Indian Rupee [INR]84.929085.290684.797385.223684.7848
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]158.2721163.1029160.5380161.8438159.7544
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.88300.88990.88230.88770.8821
Kenyan Shillings [KES]129.6496130.4207129.3767130.0699129.2912
South Korean Won [KRW]1456.31861463.28201453.03681458.02441449.7655
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.38020.38200.37970.38210.3794
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]187.1450188.1455187.0252188.0132186.9154
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]4.00554.02214.00844.01583.9991
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.81540.81870.81590.81740.8140
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.453112.526012.459612.520212.4407
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4025.96224098.44734043.83364069.22394042.6845
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.49810.50010.49840.49930.4972
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]44.393044.947744.625144.855344.4533
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]893.8435919.9879902.7265907.6105897.3741
Mexican Peso [MXN]26.674526.784126.776326.825026.5638
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.53205.55555.52875.55875.5177
Mozambique Metical [MZN]88.020488.595787.951488.429787.6375
Nigerian Naira [NGN]384.1301386.2571391.8780396.4290384.4261
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]135.9835136.5434135.8287136.5617135.6690
Omani Rial [OMR]0.48010.48210.47930.48200.4789
Philippine Peso [PHP]62.124662.398662.245062.528761.9478
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]128.5073132.7423130.5078131.6243129.7263
Polish Zlotych [PLN]5.06905.09085.07455.08975.0613
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.54124.55944.53394.55864.5297
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.22425.24595.22475.23805.2144
Russian Ruble [RUB]73.763874.081274.103774.541673.5556
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.67754.69634.66944.69554.6643
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.77001.77701.76801.77511.7651
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.952135.093634.975335.037234.8937
Thai Baht [THB]43.951144.143143.917944.180543.8351
Tunisian Dinar [TND]2.87332.88612.84662.88422.8453
Turkish New Lira [TRY]4.68444.70414.68604.70834.6696
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.38848.50878.40018.44548.3986
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]39.127639.293739.140139.355139.0103
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2800.03272823.88972814.16312829.45572793.0765
Hryvnia [UAH]33.674934.187233.869634.216033.8481
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4476.91104507.37574476.02614502.99944472.0809
Central African Franc [XAF]754.8084770.3929767.6381769.1096759.8561
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.36333.37673.36333.38323.3633
West African Franc [XOF]768.6191773.2333769.8688774.5045760.7201
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com