Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.13141.13551.12761.12631.1318
Euro [EUR]1.13081.13601.12751.13181.1257
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.34601.35161.33931.34981.3363
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.65801.66921.66831.66831.6578
Japanese Yen [JPY]150.9475151.6126150.8836151.3168150.7669
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.69281.70021.69201.69591.6865
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.84591.85441.83561.84661.8290
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.511710.556110.523810.541310.4913
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.41448.45328.39288.41818.3857
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.30621.31201.30611.32771.2948
South African Rand [ZAR]17.819517.905417.847317.968517.7951
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.531810.588010.510910.560810.4657
Swedish Kroner [SEK]10.773910.827110.753510.786910.6798
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.94634.96714.94684.94684.9468
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]222.8933226.0312224.7676227.4552223.4712
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.25472.34512.30292.30512.2702
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.70012.71112.70952.71372.6937
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]108.7731109.2252108.7811108.7811108.7811
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.21092.21972.22032.22242.1993
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.50750.51060.50810.50810.5079
Burundian Franc [BIF]2342.32702392.59102363.93482372.44482346.9743
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.20404.22544.20634.21444.1988
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.666413.847313.816913.838613.6767
Chilean Peso [CLP]842.6814847.5418843.1104845.9149841.1744
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.90708.94678.87798.91118.8642
Czech Koruna [CZK]29.437029.627129.375129.476929.3262
Algerian Dinar [DZD]150.9573152.9359151.8414152.1648151.1354
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.686517.757917.758617.778117.5937
Egyptian Pound [EGP]23.844724.025023.757623.889523.7576
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.68982.79542.73202.75092.7301
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.31843.36303.31783.34253.3166
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]5.95375.99136.01166.02685.9473
Guinean Franc [GNF]12016.257212336.277612192.353512211.614712119.4469
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.42408.46728.42768.44378.4154
Hungarian Forint [HUF]350.1084352.1128349.4497350.8269348.7311
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]17947.073918026.320718051.195318094.029417909.4693
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.70234.73454.70594.71014.6925
Indian Rupee [INR]87.586887.937887.934388.327987.2738
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]175.2653177.5792177.4401177.6035173.7926
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.95350.96010.95420.95490.9542
Kenyan Shillings [KES]139.3921140.0946139.9365140.1534139.0567
South Korean Won [KRW]1528.81391537.69561534.55631544.28301523.6955
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.40430.40870.40610.40700.4055
Kip [LAK]11182.722511256.424011238.166111251.607011169.1735
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]206.1469207.1234206.9652207.2746205.6978
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.90343.91903.91903.92303.8827
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.79440.79770.79770.79850.7903
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.544612.623712.586912.624212.5589
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4054.01954116.67154086.41654105.48604016.0093
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48520.48730.48720.48780.4827
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]44.929245.515946.022946.135245.0164
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]969.3031993.5782982.8938984.4835977.0170
Mexican Peso [MXN]23.870724.010423.906123.961623.8429
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.66495.69355.68675.69615.6539
Mozambique Metical [MZN]82.364283.509884.024784.049682.2873
Namibia Dollar [NAD]17.846917.939517.947518.028717.7766
Nigerian Naira [NGN]472.2891488.7319487.3553493.4989476.1386
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]139.9454140.5435140.4517141.1567139.6230
Omani Rial [OMR]0.51780.52060.51850.51860.5185
Philippine Peso [PHP]68.334668.761169.016069.244468.1726
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]142.2122142.9367142.7614142.9891141.7975
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.82194.84274.81214.82694.8052
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.99615.03054.93335.03614.9327
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.16215.19705.18505.18565.1664
Serbian Dinar [RSD]134.4967136.2522134.5416135.3917134.3673
Russian Ruble [RUB]77.356577.772777.461177.461177.4094
Saudi Riyal [SAR]5.04755.06895.05375.06205.0429
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.81361.82281.81361.81551.8081
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.052234.191934.195434.228733.8758
Thai Baht [THB]44.539244.751444.538144.718744.3996
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.29963.32593.32393.33013.2940
Turkish New Lira [TRY]4.70904.73124.71004.72034.7021
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]9.12059.21369.17609.19379.1252
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]40.600840.810140.659540.735540.5819
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]3022.61413048.50893041.21253044.72843022.5692
Hryvnia [UAH]35.475335.636235.538835.633235.3987
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4858.17884891.38624876.94054890.24294853.8349
Central African Franc [XAF]740.7815743.7505750.9400754.6444739.0017
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.64273.65733.66273.66273.6327
West African Franc [XOF]766.8979770.7978773.2832773.9043765.3758
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com