Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.11621.12071.11321.11181.1164
Euro [EUR]1.11621.12071.11311.11641.1120
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.31411.31931.30981.31501.3069
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.70121.70811.69551.70401.6930
Japanese Yen [JPY]148.3737148.9754147.5503148.4046147.4495
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.81191.81931.80451.81321.8025
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.97571.98391.97011.97641.9665
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.261610.303210.229310.269110.2075
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.32628.36018.30388.32838.2947
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.26701.27211.26021.26961.2595
South African Rand [ZAR]18.884718.964418.662918.957318.6482
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.674710.719110.653410.693310.6313
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.555611.603111.514211.566211.4739
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.82624.84594.80954.82964.8007
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]380.6881383.0486378.5025381.3538378.2141
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.20502.24552.22142.23102.2146
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.62802.63872.61892.62982.6141
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]110.2293110.9266109.6626110.4261109.4969
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.18312.19202.17722.18362.1747
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.49510.49760.49370.49570.4927
Burundian Franc [BIF]2300.80892402.48882340.90112348.39392333.0414
Brazilian Real [BRL]5.42055.44375.33895.43635.3315
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.933914.110513.880614.018313.8353
Chilean Peso [CLP]877.7432881.6446879.9959886.6211876.9311
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]9.02239.06139.00619.03688.9709
Colombian Peso [COP]3942.43453961.89213927.77323951.84693921.9231
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]28.586728.709128.509228.625028.4897
Algerian Dinar [DZD]153.8248155.7676153.9798154.5778153.7404
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.465217.535617.412817.466817.3991
Egyptian Pound [EGP]23.506523.675123.460523.581823.3588
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.79282.81012.78262.79762.7804
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.42353.46323.43323.44273.4181
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.53736.58346.48156.55146.3844
Guinean Franc [GNF]11827.648911992.558311845.355611900.460011822.7446
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.29148.32718.26628.29458.2580
Hungarian Forint [HUF]361.8139363.4304360.1812361.9926359.7042
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]19618.554319708.829019513.694419633.624119458.9840
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.71104.73344.68434.71524.6712
Indian Rupee [INR]95.477295.862795.409196.008694.9447
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]177.2175179.3645177.8105178.0512176.9857
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.93160.93680.92960.93310.9273
Kenyan Shillings [KES]132.6500133.3166132.2505132.8157132.0053
South Korean Won [KRW]1468.18831476.75641466.70391470.77671461.3656
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.39770.39950.39630.39830.3957
Kip [LAK]10930.010311536.088611156.532811216.794911146.8374
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]221.2566222.9250220.7776222.0550220.0091
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.85433.86973.84303.85473.8395
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.78450.78770.78220.78460.7815
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.286712.343012.249912.290312.2348
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4422.65654561.65984454.83814495.83014451.3451
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.47920.48120.47770.47920.4773
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]43.297546.770444.746345.109044.4520
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]941.6522970.2437950.7011954.6452949.3350
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.938625.041324.728324.998424.7144
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.43615.45935.40665.44045.4015
Mozambique Metical [MZN]79.015080.705780.200180.719979.1631
Namibia Dollar [NAD]18.886418.965118.660618.958418.6446
Nigerian Naira [NGN]477.6414480.2374474.7318478.4475473.7916
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]152.7319153.3711152.1004152.9870151.8612
Omani Rial [OMR]0.50540.50820.50420.50740.5032
Philippine Peso [PHP]71.261271.575471.074671.427570.9941
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]161.8881162.6751161.7414162.5760161.0801
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.78654.80604.78164.79964.7756
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.80674.82844.79084.81134.7809
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.19875.22425.18405.20405.1780
Serbian Dinar [RSD]131.9940132.6945131.6256132.2411131.4299
Russian Ruble [RUB]86.513486.864186.174786.529085.8130
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.92794.94774.91184.93214.9017
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.79461.80201.78811.79511.7846
Slovak Koruna [SKK]33.627333.763433.530033.632133.4995
Thai Baht [THB]42.574242.756642.438242.641442.3978
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.64213.65893.62883.64363.6239
Turkish New Lira [TRY]8.10808.14437.99418.17497.9410
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.86378.96588.86748.90298.8493
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]40.303540.470840.190240.341240.0602
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2976.48043018.45412992.12973005.26722985.7928
Hryvnia [UAH]36.753337.033136.750036.887436.6868
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]5008.99325042.49075002.69145021.07054981.2315
Dong [VND]30603.969430859.195230551.674230688.899230506.5646
Central African Franc [XAF]732.1994735.2813729.7185733.0317729.2651
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.54293.58723.54293.56293.5429
West African Franc [XOF]732.1994735.2813729.6600733.6801727.6754
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com