Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.12861.13311.12581.12481.1315
Euro [EUR]1.12831.13351.12581.13171.1258
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.24501.25011.24551.24881.2418
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.65411.66081.65371.65871.6528
Japanese Yen [JPY]135.0005135.5596134.7210135.3977134.5763
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.82281.83041.81821.82821.8165
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.96941.97761.96511.97631.9641
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]9.74929.79049.75359.77909.7265
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.42628.46158.40658.45138.4065
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.24071.24621.23881.24531.2387
South African Rand [ZAR]18.286918.400218.204718.367118.1751
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]11.136811.187311.125011.173811.1188
Swedish Kroner [SEK]12.107712.166312.074612.220612.0665
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.57264.59194.57494.58604.5631
Armenian Dram [AMD]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]452.8235463.9470457.6439458.7347452.4493
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.10782.12512.11312.11822.1076
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.49002.50022.49112.49702.4845
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]104.8908105.9940105.1613105.4769104.9348
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.20732.21672.20192.21302.2018
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.46940.47140.46960.47080.4684
Burundian Franc [BIF]2291.49012358.11432318.78992324.41032312.9264
Brazilian Real [BRL]5.11605.14125.10105.12585.0774
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.533213.647813.531013.596313.5076
Chilean Peso [CLP]890.8015895.7680892.1034894.0184889.4911
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.82058.85948.82588.84688.8035
Colombian Peso [COP]4193.67784223.49264208.44614225.30594188.1411
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]29.194129.352629.148229.296929.1287
Algerian Dinar [DZD]148.9637150.8119149.5015150.0690149.0717
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.655917.727817.615417.704317.6151
Egyptian Pound [EGP]20.328520.467520.364020.420220.3085
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.67972.79272.72182.73102.7151
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.67263.72583.69303.70093.6696
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.86006.90006.86916.88556.8521
Guinean Franc [GNF]11358.390011699.019311487.572611521.438211486.5122
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.34638.38488.33028.37008.3269
Hungarian Forint [HUF]375.6841377.4193374.7280376.7161374.5724
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]17498.552817582.314417491.866217578.502517472.6247
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.39914.41884.39814.40824.3895
Indian Rupee [INR]88.612689.003588.592488.926488.4781
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]166.6142171.2323169.3135170.2289168.5041
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.88060.88890.88210.88410.8797
Kenyan Shillings [KES]129.3561130.0079129.4748129.8438129.1532
South Korean Won [KRW]1482.39161491.04841483.92331488.96651481.3042
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.37840.38020.37850.37950.3778
Kip [LAK]10945.323311032.834110967.957610998.817710942.3487
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]224.8594226.1314225.1288225.6877224.5700
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.89623.91233.88713.90743.8843
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.79300.79650.79120.79540.7905
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.062012.118012.050712.098812.0489
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4606.51854713.53724664.54384666.52564640.8501
Tugrik [MNT]3319.10313337.70213323.11053331.15393314.5632
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48440.48660.48320.48570.4829
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]43.438247.014245.146145.261145.0376
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]909.4689931.2467918.9039921.1530916.5699
Mexican Peso [MXN]24.159124.276524.110724.260024.0878
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.20915.23285.21275.22505.1990
Mozambique Metical [MZN]76.068077.634176.723676.911576.5290
Namibia Dollar [NAD]18.300418.382918.203518.345518.1824
Nigerian Naira [NGN]451.5260454.0153451.1837453.1444450.8955
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]141.8995142.5507141.9656142.3217141.6067
Omani Rial [OMR]0.47930.48150.47950.48070.4783
Philippine Peso [PHP]64.863265.222764.968865.175064.8357
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]194.4790195.3998194.6101195.3767194.1181
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.89824.91894.88404.91094.8824
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.55494.57594.55784.56904.5462
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.34975.37715.33955.36715.3389
Serbian Dinar [RSD]132.6544133.3779132.3970133.1319132.1499
Russian Ruble [RUB]79.962380.294479.961180.326779.8031
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.67014.69014.67144.68504.6608
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.71291.72001.70991.71741.7086
Slovak Koruna [SKK]33.993934.136433.916134.094133.8887
Thai Baht [THB]37.997638.180938.000238.126037.9339
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.55473.57083.54993.56463.5490
Turkish New Lira [TRY]7.06857.10057.06147.10197.0560
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.34438.44538.38068.40188.3593
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]38.573738.747338.606638.697538.4973
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2855.02142879.14912862.49542869.31872854.9720
Hryvnia [UAH]30.689430.876830.727730.801030.6468
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4569.17144588.03284570.99994582.42624559.6437
Dong [VND]28895.293629017.419028911.062028980.822228839.5054
Central African Franc [XAF]741.7493748.5079741.9203745.5777741.8206
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.36333.37673.36333.37323.3533
West African Franc [XOF]740.6539747.4372738.9403744.4671738.4691
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com