Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.16771.17231.16261.16091.1715
Euro [EUR]1.16771.17231.16271.17151.1610
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.31851.32371.31581.32361.3131
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.76581.77291.76541.77381.7589
Japanese Yen [JPY]145.8118146.4012144.4765146.1870144.3457
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.84891.85651.85011.85621.8432
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.90721.91501.90381.91591.9022
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.347910.390410.322910.389710.3069
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.71658.75178.67798.74538.6672
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.31161.31691.30521.31541.3036
South African Rand [ZAR]19.025219.109618.856919.057018.8154
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]11.253711.299411.229911.303211.2009
Swedish Kroner [SEK]12.161512.211012.156312.222812.1278
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.84184.86184.83254.86104.8253
Armenian Dram [AMD]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]416.9554421.8109418.5742421.0532417.9464
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.23212.25022.23212.24532.2287
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.63482.64552.63022.64692.6150
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]109.8997111.8589110.5249111.0710110.2605
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.28372.29332.27372.29112.2705
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.49680.49930.49600.49890.4951
Burundian Franc [BIF]2367.89582443.44332399.83822407.07072390.8393
Brazilian Real [BRL]5.10275.12435.09395.10745.0623
Botswana Pula [BWP]14.054814.232614.056414.152814.0346
Chilean Peso [CLP]895.2572899.1164894.8030898.7874892.4914
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.85218.89078.82768.88638.8171
Colombian Peso [COP]4145.84404167.95994122.27024150.20254102.8170
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]30.078930.208429.951730.185229.9177
Algerian Dinar [DZD]156.4842157.7877156.2792157.4285156.1792
Estonian Kroon [EEK]18.268718.342818.191418.328218.1739
Egyptian Pound [EGP]22.816022.962522.765922.930922.6973
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.79922.81642.80332.81282.7915
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.53793.57213.53263.56033.5246
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.95147.04586.90097.02376.8601
Guinean Franc [GNF]12002.965512098.821212161.644612161.826811953.5752
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.66128.70048.62468.69088.6148
Hungarian Forint [HUF]372.0614373.6087367.6083372.6392367.2790
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]18699.546018780.215518679.316518813.427718606.1831
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.77454.79404.77514.78914.7552
Indian Rupee [INR]90.978691.347990.678691.220990.4411
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]163.8116165.8924163.6773165.1686163.5805
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.93340.93980.93280.93830.9314
Kenyan Shillings [KES]133.0293133.6868132.8860133.6024132.6738
South Korean Won [KRW]1495.33831501.60951490.49491501.35631488.2904
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.40010.40190.39920.40220.3973
Kip [LAK]11033.252611662.873011299.749711368.143911276.4137
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]233.6917234.8788234.3504235.0290233.3923
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]4.03164.04804.01444.04394.0100
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.82070.82400.81710.82330.8161
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.692112.749212.651712.735412.6363
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4645.24174730.55164669.36044698.01094664.0321
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.50130.50330.49910.50290.4987
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]44.108047.442245.656045.855445.5086
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]948.8458981.8577959.6869967.0813958.6896
Mexican Peso [MXN]25.151925.257125.022125.207424.9942
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.36535.39125.35365.38865.3418
Mozambique Metical [MZN]82.923583.653583.019683.446982.8327
Namibia Dollar [NAD]19.021919.098118.856119.056118.8200
Nigerian Naira [NGN]476.5793479.8163476.0145479.1117474.7620
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]145.2079145.8326144.9601145.8461144.7418
Omani Rial [OMR]0.50760.50960.50660.50960.5058
Philippine Peso [PHP]69.378369.664969.028769.623668.8829
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]184.6277185.5085184.5267185.8245183.7007
Polish Zlotych [PLN]5.00965.02994.99115.03044.9862
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.81924.84134.80894.83924.8018
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.55095.58075.52915.57465.5218
Serbian Dinar [RSD]137.6039138.1931137.2292138.3264136.9111
Russian Ruble [RUB]84.925885.286284.325485.085684.1469
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.94434.96474.93504.96514.9251
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.78171.78901.77611.78741.7742
Slovak Koruna [SKK]35.178435.319735.025935.291834.9869
Thai Baht [THB]41.715041.909841.509941.900341.4628
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.95783.97713.94543.97123.9415
Turkish New Lira [TRY]7.28947.32227.33467.36477.2156
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.92108.99998.92458.97738.8238
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]40.657740.822340.565740.809740.4894
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]3079.42473104.81613080.96633095.98803020.0306
Hryvnia [UAH]35.527835.735035.424635.766235.3839
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4880.48904918.61454878.55534905.86394866.1880
Dong [VND]30568.241030695.769030510.257230700.076830477.3232
Central African Franc [XAF]764.6702767.7521762.9330767.6358762.0797
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.56293.57713.56293.58283.5429
West African Franc [XOF]759.6432776.1671762.7673768.4096762.0220
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com