Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.14251.14711.15281.14041.1538
Euro [EUR]1.14251.14721.15291.15371.1405
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.27701.28221.29341.29381.2748
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.71941.72631.74161.74351.7160
Japanese Yen [JPY]142.2070142.7820144.5174144.5803141.8487
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.71541.72241.73221.73431.7137
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.80861.81591.83681.84081.8070
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]9.95139.993110.077910.08059.9351
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.50188.53738.58008.58558.4878
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.24451.24961.25701.25851.2427
South African Rand [ZAR]16.395116.468816.680016.718416.3905
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.716710.764610.845910.858510.6966
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.094511.140411.227911.237811.0795
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.68594.71054.75084.75154.6841
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]210.7706216.4851214.5999215.5770211.5900
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.16572.23242.18592.22082.1552
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.55432.56452.58682.58722.5505
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]102.8277103.3025104.1711104.1891102.7086
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.23442.24392.25492.25652.2310
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.48100.48360.48140.48140.4813
Burundian Franc [BIF]2158.28302243.93592225.94692226.31532193.4228
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.17204.18954.25864.26394.1517
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.058213.164613.204513.244913.0179
Chilean Peso [CLP]857.0939861.2511866.4439866.4960852.7691
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.75298.79198.88198.88868.7410
Czech Koruna [CZK]30.231730.362530.487730.512630.1664
Algerian Dinar [DZD]138.1213139.7062140.2134140.2295138.3100
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.876617.948218.039218.049717.8459
Egyptian Pound [EGP]23.060823.230723.108423.108423.1084
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.61002.72572.69602.70162.6616
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.07123.10313.12033.12193.0764
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]5.49785.56475.63985.63985.4818
Guinean Franc [GNF]11519.175311821.878811802.262311838.182511629.6842
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.47968.52158.56618.57298.4683
Hungarian Forint [HUF]351.2032352.7491354.4287354.6134350.6942
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]16988.125717081.995817182.166817190.430216973.2854
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.56784.59244.61334.61644.5570
Indian Rupee [INR]82.459882.810983.501083.582382.2502
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]165.8363167.2186168.1951168.2145165.9559
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.90320.91430.90640.90700.9064
Kenyan Shillings [KES]131.8637132.5195133.6394133.6604131.7507
South Korean Won [KRW]1428.87271437.23811449.38961449.69161427.5941
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.38770.38950.39260.39320.3872
Kip [LAK]10469.051210511.011410602.000610602.000610452.5667
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]193.8316196.3219197.7337197.7637194.6200
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.94503.96083.98063.98333.9386
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.80290.80620.81030.81080.8017
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.457712.560212.470312.483912.4209
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]3949.33334278.41484137.60864137.60863997.9922
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.49050.49250.49490.49520.4896
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]44.262644.825745.062045.068844.3897
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]916.4514941.9167939.1246939.2732925.9273
Mexican Peso [MXN]23.610523.707723.911223.958123.5558
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.45075.47455.53475.53535.4439
Mozambique Metical [MZN]75.348376.730576.678576.772175.6665
Namibia Dollar [NAD]16.397616.464416.674616.741816.3902
Nigerian Naira [NGN]401.6449403.9274407.0924414.6457401.3392
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]131.6426132.1989133.7219133.7488131.4578
Omani Rial [OMR]0.49110.49380.49790.49800.4909
Philippine Peso [PHP]63.546564.060264.554764.590363.4437
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]133.8051134.4707135.5817135.6089133.6855
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.77924.79884.81454.81694.7680
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.64024.67374.65054.65054.6487
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.20735.23115.24765.25195.2025
Serbian Dinar [RSD]140.1108140.8995141.5400141.6185140.0031
Russian Ruble [RUB]72.342972.635873.405873.659272.0987
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.78434.80984.79404.79404.7874
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.76421.77181.79121.79261.7622
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.417734.557334.731934.755034.3635
Thai Baht [THB]43.467143.673844.151644.186343.4093
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.09783.24193.09783.16343.0978
Turkish New Lira [TRY]4.57754.59724.61564.61934.5608
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.60938.66178.71918.72108.6052
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]38.416038.628138.887138.971038.3821
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2849.40582873.71722893.70252894.50902851.6968
Hryvnia [UAH]33.600833.787533.998434.002433.5782
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4594.97134639.50614662.64674663.36554596.7520
Central African Franc [XAF]752.4609757.7340760.4886760.9063752.2981
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.45313.46693.49303.49303.4431
West African Franc [XOF]754.6726758.5157761.9698762.4296749.6119
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com