Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.13961.14411.13871.13651.1417
Euro [EUR]1.13951.14431.13871.14161.1366
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.32901.33441.33601.33751.3278
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.72471.73181.72191.72841.7168
Japanese Yen [JPY]145.4206146.0064146.0573146.4385144.9924
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.75911.76621.76421.76511.7551
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]1.92011.92781.92921.93011.9182
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]10.427010.469410.483510.496710.4181
Danish Kroner [DKK]8.48758.52298.48248.50368.4653
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.31811.32341.32491.32551.3158
South African Rand [ZAR]16.588816.659616.573616.689116.5531
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]10.838510.884410.797310.844210.7550
Swedish Kroner [SEK]11.616811.664811.693211.713611.5605
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]4.87564.90604.88104.88104.8810
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]311.3540313.2983314.1484314.3041311.5297
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]2.25022.28192.27322.27572.2596
Barbados Dollar [BBD]2.65822.66932.67212.67492.6559
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]111.5191113.4408112.8929112.8929112.1619
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.22812.23782.22722.23282.2229
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.50110.50460.50170.50190.5017
Burundian Franc [BIF]2326.96852416.67792385.98752387.34902365.4069
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.86384.88564.85904.88744.8489
Botswana Pula [BWP]13.145813.317213.249413.264713.1807
Chilean Peso [CLP]827.9609831.7348836.1717838.6058828.1061
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]8.48178.51978.54348.54848.4793
Colombian Peso [COP]3838.25853855.03483818.84433851.62753793.3649
Cypriot Pounds [CYP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Czech Koruna [CZK]29.308029.431229.354929.466629.2783
Algerian Dinar [DZD]154.3492156.3055155.4768155.6694154.9045
Estonian Kroon [EEK]17.833017.904417.822017.862017.7854
Egyptian Pound [EGP]23.742423.948523.797723.797723.7977
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Fiji Dollar [FJD]2.75712.77402.78012.78272.7580
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.28253.33613.32313.33003.2873
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.06136.23166.16726.17306.1294
Guinean Franc [GNF]11963.450912074.988512059.707312071.326611955.4260
Croatian Kuna [HRK]8.41968.45918.41878.44148.4035
Hungarian Forint [HUF]363.7411365.3011364.1652365.1383363.0465
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]18662.180818758.482118890.962418920.752718643.6580
Israeli Shekel [ILS]4.72734.74984.76374.77444.7228
Indian Rupee [INR]90.100790.474591.272391.704690.0167
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]166.8114169.4339168.5069168.6850167.6446
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]0.93750.95150.94260.94260.9426
Kenyan Shillings [KES]134.5036135.0499136.0112136.1539134.3644
South Korean Won [KRW]1430.76141438.10391445.98231447.06891431.1680
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.40170.40360.40380.40570.4015
Kip [LAK]11116.102111198.060411143.541311154.380911081.9343
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]209.6299211.1414211.0171211.2167209.8195
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]3.93523.95103.93333.94173.9243
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.80090.80420.80060.80230.7988
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]12.597312.702212.624412.624412.6244
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4278.20774416.41194363.75704388.83314335.7184
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.48930.49130.48900.49010.4879
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]44.641048.155346.078046.850645.8815
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]952.6230981.0523970.0677970.9989964.1552
Mexican Peso [MXN]25.953826.060126.257226.345025.8823
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.29045.31355.31715.32265.2869
Mozambique Metical [MZN]78.811980.716980.030680.103979.5405
Namibia Dollar [NAD]16.568816.635216.575016.683716.5523
Nigerian Naira [NGN]479.8002483.0470480.3628482.3656479.0300
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]144.1526144.7551146.3049146.3666144.0453
Omani Rial [OMR]0.51110.51420.51160.51160.5116
Philippine Peso [PHP]69.967970.273570.149570.282269.9210
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]153.5731154.3324154.4375155.1418153.4699
Polish Zlotych [PLN]4.91084.93184.90994.92484.8842
Qatari Rial [QAR]4.83854.87524.84714.84714.8471
Romanian New Leu [RON]5.27065.29935.27185.28815.2613
Serbian Dinar [RSD]134.5214135.3018134.6509134.9918134.1024
Russian Ruble [RUB]82.736483.115782.163182.840382.0405
Saudi Riyal [SAR]4.97835.00934.98384.98384.9838
Singapore Dollar [SGD]1.78241.78981.78971.79061.7807
Slovak Koruna [SKK]34.332334.475134.316534.391834.2424
Thai Baht [THB]42.414442.592942.757142.797442.3804
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.38243.41693.39293.39293.3929
Turkish New Lira [TRY]6.26026.28896.30186.40616.2455
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]8.95429.01979.05919.06808.8932
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]39.803039.965239.977440.077939.7680
Tanzanian Shilling [TZS]2996.18633038.11393031.64363048.15493008.6108
Hryvnia [UAH]34.686834.892534.897334.934534.6930
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4973.44144997.26714992.03204999.97514967.1079
Central African Franc [XAF]760.9218766.2772761.5042763.5046760.1760
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]3.58283.62723.62273.62273.5928
West African Franc [XOF]747.1641774.0140765.7203766.8940747.2893
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com