Currency NameBidOfferOpenHighLow
Euro [EUR]1.40011.40571.40521.40761.3933
Sterling [GBP]0.99801.00200.99800.99800.9980
Us Dollar [USD]1.54521.55151.56431.56591.5445
Canadian Dollar [CAD]1.90131.90911.90841.91031.8977
Japanese Yen [JPY]187.7687188.5363189.3725189.4354187.5901
Australian Dollar [AUD]1.97501.98341.98341.98621.9718
New Zealand Dollar [NZD]2.11212.12152.13682.13832.1110
Hong Kong Dollar [HKD]11.976212.026812.128612.139211.9722
Danish Kroner [DKK]10.438110.482110.475610.494610.3890
Swiss Franc [CHF]1.45661.46271.46111.46761.4504
South African Rand [ZAR]18.342618.448918.519818.542218.3192
Norwegian Kroner [NOK]11.784711.837811.803711.862611.7204
Swedish Kroner [SEK]12.927712.988513.012313.068212.8730
Arab Emirate Dirham [AED]5.67665.70035.74525.75125.6737
Angolan Kwanza [AOA]168.9235171.1697171.8307172.0003169.6051
Azerbaijani Manat [AZN]1.61351.63411.64031.65271.6196
Barbados Dollar [BBD]3.09103.10373.12853.13153.0893
Bangladeshi Taka [BDT]117.9246123.4002121.5653121.7112120.4087
Bulgarian Leva [BGN]2.73782.74942.74742.75352.7249
Bahraini Dinars [BHD]0.58270.58520.58980.59040.5824
Burundian Franc [BIF]2417.47572531.31322499.18062500.96082429.6978
Brazilian Real [BRL]4.74294.76464.75204.76294.7152
Botswana Pula [BWP]15.078115.229215.253715.273315.1029
Chinese Yuan Renminbi [CNY]9.57749.62029.69119.70399.5707
Czech Koruna [CZK]38.369138.541638.475338.564238.1376
Algerian Dinar [DZD]152.6185154.8133154.6410154.7698152.9458
Estonian Kroon [EEK]21.902721.992421.984022.023921.8028
Egyptian Pound [EGP]11.792211.840811.779011.946811.7667
Ehtiopian Birr [ETB]0.00000.00000.00000.00000.0000
Georgian Lari [GEL]3.50063.54633.56253.57953.5064
Ghanaian Cedi [GHS]6.22846.28506.28836.31786.2025
Guinean Franc [GNF]10911.251011576.861411505.306611505.757811213.4423
Croatian Kuna [HRK]10.547310.602210.592710.613510.4976
Hungarian Forint [HUF]430.6071432.8119431.8506433.4264428.0073
Indonesian Rupiah [IDR]20290.667320390.148920527.722320575.586420271.7552
Isreali Shekel [ILS]6.00286.03626.05776.08285.9837
Indian Rupee [INR]98.054598.475699.367999.582497.9906
Jamaican Dollar [JMD]176.8442180.9156181.2704182.7341178.2037
Jordanian Dinar [JOD]1.09431.09951.10811.10981.0940
Kenyan Shillings [KES]150.0684150.8406151.8897152.3346150.1170
South Korean Won [KRW]1688.97221696.92571710.46331711.64001689.0163
Kuwaiti Dinars [KWD]0.46580.47070.47250.47340.4667
Sri Lankan Rupee [LKR]206.4762207.7948209.2207211.0970206.5960
Lithuanian Litas [LTL]4.83334.85324.85134.86014.8114
Latvian Lats [LVL]0.84180.84520.84390.84470.8409
Moroccan Dirham [MAD]15.115015.202715.227015.267115.0986
Malagasy Ariary [MGA]4733.73635008.39524764.15334892.12584763.0291
Maltese Lira [MTL]0.60100.60340.60310.60430.5982
Mauritian Rupee [MUR]53.860854.547855.062055.150954.0637
Malawian Kwacha [MWK]665.1073698.8794689.6046692.7737680.1979
Mexican Peso [MXN]23.582623.702323.845623.860423.5614
Malaysian Ringits [MYR]5.54985.58045.62785.63835.5392
Mozambique Metical [MZN]56.663656.926057.103358.122456.1175
Nigerian Naira [NGN]307.6169308.9749311.2879311.6740304.6195
Nepalese Rupee [NPR]155.7766159.8608158.6540159.5937157.4070
Omani Rial [OMR]0.59370.59870.60220.60280.5946
Philippine Peso [PHP]68.898569.212869.562769.784068.8379
Pakistani Rupee [PKR]157.5640158.3671159.4764159.5898157.5568
Polish Zlotych [PLN]5.74645.77105.75095.76725.7078
Qatari Rial [QAR]5.62275.65195.69345.69945.6223
Romanian New Leu [RON]6.23436.26746.24646.26936.1946
Russian Ruble [RUB]77.151977.481278.018378.230177.0575
Saudi Riyal [SAR]5.79685.82065.86695.87245.7930
Singapore Dollar [SGD]2.06392.07292.09012.09172.0629
Slovak Koruna [SKK]42.171542.344242.328542.404841.9792
Thai Baht [THB]51.712551.941152.265552.344751.7046
Tunisian Dinar [TND]3.02173.03843.04183.04613.0195
Turkish New Lira [TRY]4.00774.02554.05254.07734.0018
Trinidad And Tobago Dollar [TTD]9.77599.86819.93369.94349.7966
New Tawain Dollar [TWD]47.038847.242847.613047.662247.0166
Hryvnia [UAH]31.682832.589032.458532.928131.8816
Ugandan Shilling [UGX]4636.50924671.09304692.78114697.42224635.1175
Central African Franc [XAF]919.0988930.5238922.3250925.8487917.8233
East Caribbean Dollars [XCD]4.17164.18844.22154.23154.1716
West African Franc [XOF]919.0334930.5238922.3052926.7906914.9550
Content 2
Content 3
Content 4
Content 5
 

Real time currency converter

The currency converter enables you to undertake foreign exchange conversions in two simple steps. Unlike many other online exchange rate calculators, we use real-time conversion exchange rates. CurrencyRate.com is powered by SmartFX


https://www.globalreach-partners.com